JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017
Ranks    
Travellers     ScoreCards
Session All Section All
Received 650 of 650 scores.
Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 24 Aire Taube & Allar Padari 50 758,61 1200 63,22
2 6 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg 50 701,49 1200 58,46
3 19 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 50 694,14 1200 57,85
4 8 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna 50 689,44 1200 57,45
5 12 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel 50 686,11 1200 57,18
6 23 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld 50 673,21 1200 56,1
7 13 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves 50 666,64 1200 55,55
8 7 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 50 661,78 1200 55,15
9 2 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson 50 656,72 1200 54,73
10 21 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari 50 656,24 1200 54,69
11 25 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 50 621,84 1200 51,82
12 22 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala 50 619,77 1200 51,65
13 9 Asso Kork & Andres Kork 50 617,03 1200 51,42
14 15 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp 50 584,14 1200 48,68
15 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 50 583,52 1200 48,63
16 10 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork 50 559,71 1200 46,64
17 4 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski 50 556,08 1200 46,34
18 14 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp 50 550,55 1200 45,88
19 16 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender 50 547,39 1200 45,62
20 20 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp 50 546,06 1200 45,51
21 1 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen 50 543,11 1200 45,26
22 17 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim 50 519,72 1200 43,31
23 3 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni 50 512,48 1200 42,71
24 5 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa 50 496,52 1200 41,38
25 11 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder 50 482,5 1200 40,21
26 26 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt 50 420 1200 35
(printed 18:08:17 7.10.2017 PairsScorer7.3.3(c) JAS
Travellers    
Ranks     ScoreCards
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 24
Board 1 Love All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 16 3D-1 E C5 50   10,92 13,08 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
4 20 2D-1 W S10 50   10,92 13,08 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
5 22 3NT-2 E* S9 100   17,42 6,58 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 19 2H-2 E* C5 100   17,42 6,58 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
11 21 2H-2 E* C5 100   17,42 6,58 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
13 25 1NT+2 E* D3   150 2,25 21,75 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Valev Parker & Andres Saul
15 8 2NT-1 N* D10   50 6,58 17,42 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
17 9 3NT-4 E* C5 200   23,92 0,08 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Asso Kork & Andres Kork
18 3 2NT-1 E* C5 50   10,92 13,08 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
23 12 1NT= E* S8   90 4,42 19,58 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
24 6 2H= S* DA 110   21,75 2,25 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
26 7 1Dxx= W S5   230 0,08 23,92 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 16 3NT= S S6 600   13,08 10,92 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
4 20 2H+3 N C10 200   10,92 13,08 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
5 22 3NT-3 N C10   300 0,08 23,92 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 19 4H= N C10 620   19,58 4,42 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
11 21 4H= N C10 620   19,58 4,42 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
13 25 2C-1 W HA 50   8,75 15,25 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Valev Parker & Andres Saul
15 8 3NT-2 S CK   200 4,42 19,58 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
17 9 4H= S CK 620   19,58 4,42 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Asso Kork & Andres Kork
18 3 4H= S S6 620   19,58 4,42 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
23 12 3NT-2 S CK   200 4,42 19,58 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
24 6 4H= S CA 620   19,58 4,42 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
26 7 3NT-2 N C10   200 4,42 19,58 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 26 2H+1 W S6   140 1,17 22,83 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
3 17 4S-1 N C6   50 5,5 18,5 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
5 21 4S-1 N H6   50 5,5 18,5 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
6 23 2Sx= S D10 470   23,92 0,08 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 20 2H+1 W H2   140 1,17 22,83 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12 22 3S= N H6 140   14,17 9,83 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
14 8 2S+1 S D10 140   14,17 9,83 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
16 9 3S= S D10 140   14,17 9,83 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Asso Kork & Andres Kork
18 10 2S+2 S D10 170   21,75 2,25 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
19 4 3S= N HK 140   14,17 9,83 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
24 13 3S= N HK 140   14,17 9,83 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
25 7 2S+1 N HK 140   14,17 9,83 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 4 Game All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 26 2S-3 W D2 300   23,92 0,08 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
3 17 4H-2 W   200   19,58 4,42 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
5 21 4H-2 E C9 200   19,58 4,42 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
6 23 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 20 3NT-2 E DQ 200   19,58 4,42 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12 22 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
14 8 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
16 9 2H+4 E C9   230 10,92 13,08 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Asso Kork & Andres Kork
18 10 2H+2 E C9   170 13,08 10,92 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
19 4 3H-1 W D9 100   15,25 8,75 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
24 13 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
25 7 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 14 2H+1 E DK   140 10,92 13,08 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
4 18 3H-1 E DK 50   20,67 3,33 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 22 2H= E DK   110 15,25 8,75 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
7 24 2H+2 E CA   170 3,33 20,67 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 21 3H-1 E DK 50   20,67 3,33 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
13 23 3S+1 W DJ   170 3,33 20,67 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
15 9 2S-1 W DJ 50   20,67 3,33 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
17 10 1S+3 W DJ   170 3,33 20,67 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
19 11 3H= E CA   140 10,92 13,08 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
20 5 3S-1 W DJ 50   20,67 3,33 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
25 1 2S+2 W DJ   170 3,33 20,67 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
26 8 2H+1 W DJ   140 10,92 13,08 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 14 4S-2 N D2   100 3,33 20,67 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
4 18 2S-1 N D2   50 12 12 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 22 3S= N D2 140   20,67 3,33 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
7 24 3S-1 N D2   50 12 12 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 21 4S-2 N D2   100 3,33 20,67 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
13 23 4S-2 N D3   100 3,33 20,67 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
15 9 4S-2 N D2   100 3,33 20,67 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
17 10 4S-1 N D2   50 12 12 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
19 11 4S-1 N D2   50 12 12 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
20 5 2S= N D6 110   17,42 6,58 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
25 1 3NT+2 S D7 460   23,92 0,08 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
26 8 3S= N D2 140   20,67 3,33 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
Board 7 Game All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 1NT+1 W* H8   120 2,25 21,75 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Aire Taube & Allar Padari
3 15 1NT+2 S* C7 150   20,67 3,33 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
5 19 1H= E D6   80 10,92 13,08 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 23 3C-1 S C2   100 6,58 17,42 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
8 25 3Cx+1 S D3 870   23,92 0,08 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 22 3NTx-1 N* HK   200 0,08 23,92 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
14 9 3C+1 S C3 130   16,33 7,67 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
16 10 2C+1 S S3 110   13,08 10,92 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
18 11 1NT+2 S* D9 150   20,67 3,33 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
20 12 3C-1 S D9   100 6,58 17,42 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
21 6 2C+2 S D9 130   16,33 7,67 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
26 2 2S-1 N C6   100 6,58 17,42 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
Board 8 Love All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 4D= E SK   130 21,75 2,25 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Aire Taube & Allar Padari
3 15 4Sx-2 N H9   300 17,42 6,58 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
5 19 4H= E D6   420 8,75 15,25 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 23 4Sx-4 S DJ   800 0,08 23,92 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
8 25 4Sx-2 S C3   300 17,42 6,58 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 22 4H= E D7   420 8,75 15,25 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
14 9 4H= E SK   420 8,75 15,25 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
16 10 5H-2 E D6 100   23,92 0,08 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
18 11 4Hx= E D6   590 2,25 21,75 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
20 12 4H= E SK   420 8,75 15,25 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
21 6 3Sx-2 S H9   300 17,42 6,58 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
26 2 4H= E SK   420 8,75 15,25 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 23 3S-1 N CA   50 8,75 15,25 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
2 25 3Sx-1 N CA   100 3,33 20,67 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Valev Parker & Andres Saul
4 16 2C+1 W DA   110 0,08 23,92 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
6 20 3C-1 W DA 100   15,25 8,75 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 24 3D= N S2 110   18,5 5,5 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Aire Taube & Allar Padari
9 26 2D= S SK 90   13,08 10,92 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
14 3 2S+1 N CA 140   22,83 1,17 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
15 10 2D-1 S CK   50 8,75 15,25 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
17 11 3D-1 S SA   50 8,75 15,25 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
19 12 2S= N S2 110   18,5 5,5 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
21 13 3S= N CA 140   22,83 1,17 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
22 7 4S-2 S SA   100 3,33 20,67 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 10 Game All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 23 3NT+2 W H4   660 8,45 15,55 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
2 25 3NT+2 W H3   660 8,45 15,55 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Valev Parker & Andres Saul
4 16     60/60   14,4 14,4 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
6 20 4S+1 E HQ   650 19,09 4,91 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 24 3NT+2 W H3   660 8,45 15,55 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Aire Taube & Allar Padari
9 26 4S= E HQ   620 23,82 0,18 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
14 3 3NT+2 W H7   660 8,45 15,55 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
15 10 3NT+2 W H4   660 8,45 15,55 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
17 11 3NT+2 W H7   660 8,45 15,55 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
19 12 3NT+1 W H7   630 21,45 2,55 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
21 13 3NT+2 W H7   660 8,45 15,55 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
22 7 3NT+2 W H7   660 8,45 15,55 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 11 Love All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 24 3S= N DK 140   12 12 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Aire Taube & Allar Padari
3 26 3S= N DA 140   12 12 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
5 17 3S= N C10 140   12 12 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
7 21 2S+1 N DK 140   12 12 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 25 4S-1 N DK   50 1,17 22,83 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Valev Parker & Andres Saul
10 14 3S= N DA 140   12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
15 4 3S= N DA 140   12 12 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
16 11 2S+1 N C10 140   12 12 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
18 12 5Dx-2 E SJ 300   21,75 2,25 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
20 13 4S-1 N DA   50 1,17 22,83 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
22 1 4S= N S3 420   23,92 0,08 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
23 8 3S= N DK 140   12 12 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 24 1NT-1 W* SJ 50   8,75 15,25 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Aire Taube & Allar Padari
3 26 1NT+3 S* H8 180   21,75 2,25 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
5 17 1S-1 W H3 50   8,75 15,25 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
7 21 3C-2 N S5   200 0,08 23,92 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 25 1NTx+1 S* S2 380   23,92 0,08 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Valev Parker & Andres Saul
10 14 1NT-2 E* H6 100   15,25 8,75 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
15 4 2NT+1 S* CA 150   19,58 4,42 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
16 11 1NT= S* S2 90   13,08 10,92 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
18 12 1S-1 W D10 50   8,75 15,25 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
20 13 2H-1 S CK   100 3,33 20,67 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
22 1 1NT+1 S* CK 120   17,42 6,58 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
23 8 1NT-1 S* S2   100 3,33 20,67 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
Board 13 Game All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 25 3NT+1 E S3   630 6,58 17,42 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Valev Parker & Andres Saul
4 14 3NT+1 E S2   630 6,58 17,42 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
6 18 3C= W H5   110 19,58 4,42 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
8 22 3NT+2 E D3   660 0,08 23,92 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 26 2NT= E H2   120 17,42 6,58 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
11 15 3NT+1 E D4   630 6,58 17,42 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
16 5 3NT-1 E S3 100   22,83 1,17 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
17 12 3NT+1 E C5   630 6,58 17,42 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
19 13 3NT+1 E HJ   630 6,58 17,42 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
21 1 3NT-1 E S3 100   22,83 1,17 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
23 2 2NT+1 E S3   150 14,17 9,83 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
24 9 2NT+1 W H2   150 14,17 9,83 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Asso Kork & Andres Kork
Board 14 Love All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 25 3D-1 E H3 50   22,83 1,17 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Valev Parker & Andres Saul
4 14 2NT+1 W* H2   150 14,17 9,83 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
6 18 3NT= W* HJ   400 5,5 18,5 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
8 22 1NT= W* D3   90 19,58 4,42 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 26 1NT-1 E* CQ 50   22,83 1,17 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
11 15 3NT= E* H5   400 5,5 18,5 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
16 5 1NT+2 W* HJ   150 14,17 9,83 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
17 12 1NT+1 W* H2   120 17,42 6,58 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
19 13 3NT= W* HJ   400 5,5 18,5 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
21 1 3NT+1 W* HJ   430 0,08 23,92 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
23 2 1NTx-2 S* HK   300 10,92 13,08 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
24 9 3NT= W* H2   400 5,5 18,5 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Asso Kork & Andres Kork
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 26 3H= W SA   140 3,33 20,67 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
5 15 4H-2 E SA 100   19,58 4,42 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
7 19 4H-1 E D10 50   13,08 10,92 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
9 23 3H-1 E D10 50   13,08 10,92 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 14 3D= E HQ   110 7,67 16,33 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
12 16 3H= E C5   140 3,33 20,67 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
17 6 3S-2 S HJ   200 0,08 23,92 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
18 13 4H-1 E D10 50   13,08 10,92 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
20 1 4H-2 E D10 100   19,58 4,42 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
22 2 3D= E HQ   110 7,67 16,33 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
24 3 3H-2 E D10 100   19,58 4,42 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
25 10 3NT-4 W SQ 200   23,92 0,08 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 26 2S+1 N CQ 140   13,08 10,92 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
5 15 3S+1 N D3 170   17,42 6,58 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
7 19 3D-1 N HK   50 0,08 23,92 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
9 23 2S+3 N H2 200   22,83 1,17 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 14 2D+2 S S2 130   9,83 14,17 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
12 16 2S+2 N CQ 170   17,42 6,58 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
17 6 2D+1 S S7 110   3,33 20,67 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
18 13 2D+1 S S7 110   3,33 20,67 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
20 1 2D+2 S S7 130   9,83 14,17 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
22 2 1NT+1 N D2 120   6,58 17,42 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
24 3 2S+3 N CQ 200   22,83 1,17 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
25 10 2S+2 N D10 170   17,42 6,58 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
Board 17 Love All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 14 4S= W H9   420 14,17 9,83 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
6 16 3S+2 W H9   200 18,5 5,5 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
8 20 4S+1 E H9   450 6,58 17,42 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
10 24 4S+1 W H9   450 6,58 17,42 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 15 3S+1 W H9   170 21,75 2,25 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
13 17 5S-1 W CK 50   23,92 0,08 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
18 7 4S+2 W H9   480 0,08 23,92 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
19 1 4S+1 W H9   450 6,58 17,42 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
21 2 4S= W CK   420 14,17 9,83 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
23 3 2S+3 W H9   200 18,5 5,5 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
25 4 4S+1 W H9   450 6,58 17,42 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
26 11 4S+1 E H9   450 6,58 17,42 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 14 2H+2 W C4   170 0,08 23,92 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
6 16 1NT-3 W C4 150   19,58 4,42 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
8 20 1NTx-2 E D3 300   23,92 0,08 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
10 24 2H= W C3   110 2,25 21,75 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 15 3NT-5 W C4 250   21,75 2,25 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
13 17 2C= N D10 90   17,42 6,58 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
18 7 2S-1 W* HK 50   10,92 13,08 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
19 1 3H-1 W C3 50   10,92 13,08 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
21 2 3H-1 W S6 50   10,92 13,08 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
23 3 2H-1 W S6 50   10,92 13,08 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
25 4 1D-1 W S6 50   10,92 13,08 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
26 11 2S-1 S* D5   100 4,42 19,58 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 2H-2 N CA   100 10,82 13,18 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 15 1S-2 S* C2   100 10,82 13,18 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
7 17 2H= N HJ 110   23,82 0,18 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
9 21 2S= E* HA   110 2,55 21,45 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
11 25 1NT= N D4 90   21,45 2,55 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 16 2H-1 N CA   50 19,09 4,91 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
14 12     40/60   9,6 14,4 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
19 8 3H-3 N DA   150 0,18 23,82 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
20 2 2H-2 N CA   100 10,82 13,18 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
22 3 2H-2 N CK   100 10,82 13,18 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
24 4 2H-2 N CA   100 10,82 13,18 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
26 5 2H-2 N CA   100 10,82 13,18 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
Board 20 Game All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 2S-1 N HA   100 9,83 14,17 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 15 1NT-1 W* C2 100   15,25 8,75 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
7 17 2H-2 S* C10   200 3,33 20,67 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
9 21 3NT-2 W* S9 200   22,83 1,17 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
11 25 3NT-1 W* S9 100   15,25 8,75 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 16 2H-2 E* S6 200   22,83 1,17 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
14 12 3H-2 S* C10   200 3,33 20,67 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
19 8 2H-1 S* D2   100 9,83 14,17 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
20 2 2NT-2 N* D4   200 3,33 20,67 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
22 3 1NT-1 W* C2 100   15,25 8,75 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
24 4 1NT+1 S* S3 120   19,58 4,42 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
26 5 2NT-2 N* CK   200 3,33 20,67 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 3NT= N S10 600   19,58 4,42 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
2 19 4D-2 N SQ   200 0,08 23,92 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 16 2NT= N SQ 120   10,92 13,08 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
8 18 3NT= N D3 600   19,58 4,42 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
10 22 3NT-1 N SQ   100 4,42 19,58 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
12 26 3NT= S SQ 600   19,58 4,42 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
14 6 3D+1 S DJ 130   13,08 10,92 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
15 13 3NT= N SQ 600   19,58 4,42 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
20 9 3D= S H6 110   8,75 15,25 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
21 3 3NT-1 N SQ   100 4,42 19,58 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
23 4 3NT-1 N S10   100 4,42 19,58 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
25 5 3NT= N SQ 600   19,58 4,42 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 2NT+2 E S7   180 0,08 23,92 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
2 19 2NT+1 E S7   150 2,25 21,75 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 16 2S-2 N CJ   100 8,75 15,25 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
8 18 2S= N CJ 110   23,92 0,08 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
10 22 3NT-1 E S7 100   20,67 3,33 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
12 26 1NT= E S9   90 13,08 10,92 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
14 6 2H-2 N S6   100 8,75 15,25 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
15 13 2S-1 N CJ   50 16,33 7,67 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
20 9 2S-2 N CJ   100 8,75 15,25 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
21 3 3NT-1 W S10 100   20,67 3,33 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
23 4 2H-1 S SA   50 16,33 7,67 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
25 5 1NT+1 W S5   120 4,42 19,58 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
Board 23 Game All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 18 1NTx-1 E* SK 200   23,92 0,08 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
3 20 2S= S DK 110   10,92 13,08 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 17 1S+2 N D3 140   18,5 5,5 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
9 19 1NT= N* D10 90   3,33 20,67 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
11 23 2S+1 S DK 140   18,5 5,5 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
13 14 1NT= N* D6 90   3,33 20,67 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
15 7 2S= S DK 110   10,92 13,08 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
16 1 1NT= N* HK 90   3,33 20,67 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
21 10 2S+1 S DK 140   18,5 5,5 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
22 4 2S= S DK 110   10,92 13,08 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
24 5 3S= S CQ 140   18,5 5,5 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
26 6 1NT= N* HK 90   3,33 20,67 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
Board 24 Love All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 18 3C-1 W* SJ 50   16,33 7,67 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
3 20 1NT-2 N C6   100 5,5 18,5 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 17 2C-1 N* D3   50 12 12 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
9 19 2D= W SJ   90 8,75 15,25 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
11 23 3C-3 N* D4   150 1,17 22,83 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
13 14 3D-1 E CJ 50   16,33 7,67 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
15 7 3C-1 N* D5   50 12 12 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
16 1 3C-2 N* D4   100 5,5 18,5 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
21 10 3H= S HJ 140   19,58 4,42 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
22 4 1NT+3 N C7 180   23,92 0,08 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
24 5 1NT+2 N C4 150   21,75 2,25 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
26 6 2H-3 N D9   150 1,17 22,83 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 3NT-2 S S10   100 4,42 19,58 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
3 19 3NT-1 S H5   50 14,17 9,83 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
4 21 3S-3 S C8   150 0,08 23,92 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 18 2NT-1 N D8   50 14,17 9,83 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
10 20 2D= N C10 90   21,75 2,25 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12 24 3NT-2 N C10   100 4,42 19,58 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Aire Taube & Allar Padari
14 7 3D-1 N C10   50 14,17 9,83 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
16 8 2H-1 S S10   50 14,17 9,83 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
17 2 4D-2 S C2   100 4,42 19,58 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
22 11 3NT-1 N D4   50 14,17 9,83 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
23 5 2NT+1 N S3 150   23,92 0,08 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
25 6 3NT-1 S C4   50 14,17 9,83 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
Board 26 Game All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 3NT-1 E SQ 100   16,33 7,67 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
3 19 3NT= E S2   600 3,33 20,67 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
4 21 3NT-1 E S10 100   16,33 7,67 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 18 3NT-1 E SQ 100   16,33 7,67 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
10 20 3NT= W H7   600 3,33 20,67 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12 24 3D= E SQ   110 8,75 15,25 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Aire Taube & Allar Padari
14 7 3NT= W H2   600 3,33 20,67 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
16 8 3NT-1 W D3 100   16,33 7,67 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
17 2 3NT-1 E H2 100   16,33 7,67 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
22 11 5D-2 E SQ 200   23,92 0,08 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
23 5 3NT-1 E H4 100   16,33 7,67 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
25 6 3NT= W H7   600 3,33 20,67 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top = 24
Board 1 Love All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2S+1 S DJ 140   4 20 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
2 3 4S= S DJ 420   18 6 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
4 7 2S+2 S DJ 170   7 17 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
5 12 4S-1 N C7   50 1 23 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
10 6 4S-1 N C7   50 1 23 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
11 9 4S= S DJ 420   18 6 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Asso Kork & Andres Kork
13 8 4S= N C7 420   18 6 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
16 23 3NT= N S2 400   10 14 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
19 17 4S= N C7 420   18 6 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
20 15 2S+2 N H4 170   7 17 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
21 24 4S= S DJ 420   18 6 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Aire Taube & Allar Padari
22 18 4S= N C2 420   18 6 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
25 26 4S= N C7 420   18 6 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3H-3 E CA 150   19 5 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
2 3 4H-3 E CK 150   19 5 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
4 7 3H-1 E CA 50   4 20 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
5 12 2S-1 N* HK   100 1 23 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
10 6 3D= S H3 110   12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
11 9 3D= S H3 110   12 12 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Asso Kork & Andres Kork
13 8 4Hx-4 E CA 800   24 0 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
16 23 3H-2 E S8 100   7 17 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
19 17 3D= S H3 110   12 12 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
20 15 2NT-3 E D5 150   19 5 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
21 24 3H-3 E S8 150   19 5 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Aire Taube & Allar Padari
22 18 4D-1 S H2   100 1 23 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
25 26 2S-2 W* D6 100   7 17 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H+1 E S3   650 8 16 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Asso Kork & Andres Kork
2 15 6NT-2 E DA 200   20 4 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
3 4 3NT+2 W H6   660 6 18 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
5 8 5NT+1 E D2   690 4 20 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
6 13 3NT+1 E S10   630 11 13 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11 7 6NT-2 W HJ 200   20 4 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
12 10 5C+1 E H3   620 14 10 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
17 24 6C= E S4   1370 0 24 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Aire Taube & Allar Padari
20 18 6C-1 W D9 100   16 8 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
21 16 6NT-2 E S4 200   20 4 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
22 25 2Dx-4 N SK   800 2 22 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Valev Parker & Andres Saul
23 19 3NT+1 W D9   630 11 13 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
26 14 6H-4 E S3 400   24 0 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
Board 4 Game All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H+1 E D9   650 5 19 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Asso Kork & Andres Kork
2 15 3NT+1 E C2   630 13 11 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
3 4 3D+1 W D5   130 20 4 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
5 8 3NT+1 E C2   630 13 11 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
6 13 4H+1 E SK   650 5 19 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11 7 3NT+2 W D5   660 1 23 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
12 10 3NT-1 E C2 100   23 1 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
17 24 3NT+1 E C3   630 13 11 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Aire Taube & Allar Padari
20 18 3NT-1 E C2 100   23 1 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
21 16 3NT+1 E C2   630 13 11 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
22 25 3NT+2 W H10   660 1 23 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Valev Parker & Andres Saul
23 19 3NT+1 E H10   630 13 11 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
26 14 3NT+1 E C3   630 13 11 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 4H+1 E H3   450 6 18 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
3 16 4H+1 W D3   450 6 18 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
4 5 4H+1 W D8   450 6 18 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
6 9 4H= E H5   420 15 9 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Asso Kork & Andres Kork
7 1 4H= E H5   420 15 9 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
12 8 3NT= W C10   400 20 4 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
13 11 3NT= E CJ   400 20 4 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
14 15 4H+1 E H5   450 6 18 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
18 25 4H+1 E D2   450 6 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Valev Parker & Andres Saul
21 19 4H+1 W D3   450 6 18 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
22 17 4H+1 W S5   450 6 18 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
23 26 3NT= E CJ   400 20 4 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
24 20 6H-1 W D7 50   24 0 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 4S+1 N HJ 450   18 6 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
3 16 6S-1 S S6   50 4 20 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
4 5 3NT+1 S H2 430   13 11 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
6 9 6S-2 S C6   100 1 23 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Asso Kork & Andres Kork
7 1 4S+1 S H10 450   18 6 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
12 8 4S= S C6 420   8 16 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
13 11 6S= S H10 980   23 1 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
14 15 4S= S S8 420   8 16 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
18 25 6S-2 S C9   100 1 23 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Valev Parker & Andres Saul
21 19 4S= S C8 420   8 16 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
22 17 5S= S C8 450   18 6 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
23 26 3NT+1 S H4 430   13 11 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
24 20 6S= S H10 980   23 1 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
Board 7 Game All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 1NT+1 W D6   120 4 20 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
3 11 3H-2 E DK 200   20 4 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
4 17 4H+1 W C6   650 0 24 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
5 6 2H+1 E DK   140 2 22 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
7 10 3H-1 E DK 100   15 9 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
8 2 3NT-3 E D3 300   24 0 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
13 9 2H= E DK   110 7 17 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Asso Kork & Andres Kork
15 16 1NT= W C2   90 11 13 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
19 26 4H-2 E DK 200   20 4 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
22 20 1NT= E DK   90 11 13 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
23 18 2H= W D9   110 7 17 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
24 14 4H-2 E DQ 200   20 4 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
25 21 2H-1 E DK 100   15 9 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
Board 8 Love All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2H+1 E C8   140 5 19 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
3 11 3H= E C8   140 5 19 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
4 17 3NT-2 E DK 100   17 7 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
5 6 2H+1 E D10   140 5 19 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
7 10 4S-1 N C5   50 12 12 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
8 2 3NT= E DJ   400 0 24 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
13 9 3NT-2 E DA 100   17 7 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Asso Kork & Andres Kork
15 16 5Cx-2 W SK 300   24 0 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
19 26 3S= S CA 140   22 2 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
22 20 3C= E S5   110 10 14 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
23 18 3H= E DA   140 5 19 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
24 14 4Hx-1 E DK 100   17 7 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
25 21 4Hx-1 E DK 100   17 7 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 1NT+2 N CJ 150   22 2 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
2 13 4H-1 S SK   50 7 17 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
4 12 1NTx-2 N C10   300 0 24 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
5 18 2H+1 N S10 140   16 8 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 7 2H+1 N S10 140   16 8 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
8 11 2S= N D3 110   10 14 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
9 3 2H+1 N S9 140   16 8 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
16 17 1NT-1 N C5   50 7 17 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
20 14 3NT= N CJ 400   24 0 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
23 21 2H+1 N S10 140   16 8 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
24 19 2C= E HJ   90 4 20 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
25 15 2S+1 N S10 140   16 8 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
26 22 1NT-2 N CJ   100 2 22 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
Board 10 Game All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3S-1 N CA   100 18 6 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
2 13 2NT= E SJ   120 11 13 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
4 12 2C+1 E H7   110 16 8 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
5 18 1NT+1 W S6   120 11 13 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 7 1NT+1 W S6   120 11 13 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
8 11 3C-1 W D3 100   22 2 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
9 3 1NT+2 W S6   150 3 21 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
16 17 1NT+2 W S5   150 3 21 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
20 14 3NT-1 E DQ 100   22 2 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
23 21 1NT+2 W S6   150 3 21 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
24 19 3C-1 W C10 100   22 2 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
25 15 1NT+1 W S6   120 11 13 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
26 22 1NT+2 W S5   150 3 21 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
Board 11 Love All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3C= W DA   110 13 11 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
3 1 1NT-1 E S4 50   24 0 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
5 13 1NT+2 E S4   150 1 23 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
6 19 1NT= E S4   90 18 6 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 8 2H-3 N D4   150 1 23 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
9 12 2S-2 S S8   100 16 8 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
10 4 2S-1 S DQ   50 21 3 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
14 23 3C+1 W SK   130 4 20 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
17 18 1NT+1 E S4   120 8 16 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
21 15 1NT+1 E S4   120 8 16 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
24 22 1NT+1 E S4   120 8 16 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
25 20 2S-1 S DQ   50 21 3 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
26 16 2D+1 E S3   110 13 11 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 6C+1 N C5 1390   24 0 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
3 1 3NT+2 N SQ 660   2 22 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
5 13 4H+3 N DJ 710   16 8 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
6 19 5H+1 N SQ 680   6 18 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 8 4H+3 S D6 710   16 8 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
9 12 3NT+2 N S2 660   2 22 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
10 4 4H+3 S D3 710   16 8 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
14 23 3NT+3 N S5 690   8 16 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
17 18 4H+3 S D3 710   16 8 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
21 15 4H+3 N DJ 710   16 8 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
24 22 4H+3 S D8 710   16 8 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
25 20 4H+3 S D8 710   16 8 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
26 16 3NT+2 N S5 660   2 22 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
Board 13 Game All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 12 4S-1 W H7 100   4 20 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
4 2 5C-2 E HK 200   12 12 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
6 1 6C-3 E HK 300   17 7 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
7 20 5Sx-3 W H7 800   24 0 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 9 4C-1 E D3 100   4 20 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Asso Kork & Andres Kork
10 13 5C-2 E DQ 200   12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11 5 3S-1 W H7 100   4 20 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
14 17 5S-2 W D6 200   12 12 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
15 24 4S-1 W H7 100   4 20 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Aire Taube & Allar Padari
18 19 4S-3 W C4 300   17 7 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
22 16 4Sx-2 W H7 500   21 3 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
25 23 5Sx-2 W H7 500   21 3 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
26 21 5C-1 E HK 100   4 20 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
Board 14 Love All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 12 5H-1 S SK   50 9 15 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
4 2 5Cx-1 E H8 100   13 11 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
6 1 5Dx= E HA   550 2 22 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
7 20 4H= S SA 420   20 4 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 9 4H= N D3 420   20 4 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Asso Kork & Andres Kork
10 13 3H+1 S SA 170   16 8 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11 5 4Sx-1 W H10 100   13 11 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
14 17 5H-1 N S8   50 9 15 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
15 24 4Hx= S SA 590   24 0 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Aire Taube & Allar Padari
18 19 4H= S SA 420   20 4 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
22 16 5Hx-1 N S3   100 6 18 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
25 23 4Sx+1 W H3   690 0 24 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
26 21 4S+2 W S9   480 4 20 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 13 3S-3 W* S10 150   11 13 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
5 3 4C+2 S HK 170   18 6 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
7 2 2H-1 W DA 50   3 21 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
8 21 4C+2 S D3 170   18 6 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 10 2H-1 W DA 50   3 21 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
11 1 2S-1 N* HA   100 0 24 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
12 6 4C= S HK 130   6 18 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
14 22 4C+1 N HA 150   11 13 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
15 18 4C+1 S D5 150   11 13 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
16 25 4C+3 S HK 190   22 2 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Valev Parker & Andres Saul
19 20 4C+2 N HA 170   18 6 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
23 17 5C+1 N HA 620   24 0 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
26 24 4H-3 W DA 150   11 13 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Aire Taube & Allar Padari
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 13 5C-2 N SA   100 13 11 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
5 3 5D-2 S S5   100 13 11 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
7 2 5C-3 N SK   150 7 17 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
8 21 5Dxx-2 N D3   600 0 24 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 10 4C-1 N SA   50 21 3 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
11 1 4Cx-2 S DA   300 4 20 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
12 6 5C-3 N SK   150 7 17 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
14 22 4C-1 N SA   50 21 3 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
15 18 4D-2 N SA   100 13 11 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
16 25 5Cx-3 N SA   500 2 22 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Valev Parker & Andres Saul
19 20 4C-1 N SA   50 21 3 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
23 17 4C-1 N SA   50 21 3 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
26 24 4C-2 N SK   100 13 11 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Aire Taube & Allar Padari
Board 17 Love All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 1 6NT= S C10 990   7 17 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
6 4 6C+1 N DJ 940   1 23 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
8 3 6NT+1 N H4 1020   15 9 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
9 22 7NT= S D9 1520   22 2 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 11 6NT= N H6 990   7 17 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
12 2 6NT= N H5 990   7 17 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
13 7 6NT+1 N C6 1020   15 9 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
14 25 6NT+1 S D9 1020   15 9 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Valev Parker & Andres Saul
15 23 7NT= S H4 1520   22 2 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
16 19 6NT+1 S D9 1020   15 9 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
17 26 6C+1 S D9 940   1 23 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
20 21 6NT= N H6 990   7 17 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
24 18 7NT= S D9 1520   22 2 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 1 4S+1 N C10 650   19 5 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
6 4 1S+5 N H9 230   6 18 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
8 3 3S+2 N D3 200   3 21 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
9 22 3Hx-2 E S2 300   9 15 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 11 4S+1 N HJ 650   19 5 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
12 2 1NT= N H9 90   0 24 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
13 7 5Cx-2 W CA 300   9 15 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
14 25 4S+1 N C2 650   19 5 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Valev Parker & Andres Saul
15 23 4S+1 N C2 650   19 5 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
16 19 3S+2 N C4 200   3 21 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
17 26 4S+1 N H3 650   19 5 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
20 21 4S= N C6 620   12 12 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
24 18 4S+1 N HJ 650   19 5 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT+2 W S4   150 1 23 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
6 2 3NT-2 W D3 200   21 3 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
7 5 2NT-2 W D2 200   21 3 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
9 4 1NT+1 W S4   120 7 17 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
10 23 2S= E CK   110 12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 12 1NT+2 W H7   150 1 23 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
13 3 1NT= W C10   90 16 8 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
15 26 3NT-3 W C10 300   24 0 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
16 24 1NT+1 W S4   120 7 17 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Aire Taube & Allar Padari
17 20 1NT+1 E S9   120 7 17 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
18 14 1NT+1 W S4   120 7 17 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
21 22 2C-2 S H10   100 14 10 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
25 19 PASS N   Pass   18 6 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
Board 20 Game All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2H= W D4   110 1 23 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
6 2 4H-2 W D4 200   19 5 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
7 5 2S= S CJ 110   16 8 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
9 4 1NT= E DQ   90 6 18 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
10 23 4H-1 E DQ 100   11 13 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 12 4H-1 E DQ 100   11 13 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
13 3 4H-4 E DQ 400   24 0 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
15 26 2H= W D4   110 1 23 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
16 24 4H-1 E DQ 100   11 13 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Aire Taube & Allar Padari
17 20 3NT-1 W S6 100   11 13 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
18 14 4H-2 E DQ 200   19 5 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
21 22 4H-3 E DQ 300   22 2 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
25 19 3S-1 S D6   100 4 20 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 2S-1 N H9   100 12 12 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
2 9 3NT= W S8   400 6 18 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Asso Kork & Andres Kork
7 3 3NT-1 W H8 50   17 7 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
8 6 2S= N D3 110   24 0 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
10 5 3NT= W H2   400 6 18 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
11 24 3NT+1 W S6   430 2 22 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 13 4H-2 W CA 100   22 2 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
16 14 2NT= W H2   120 10 14 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
17 25 3NT+2 W S8   460 0 24 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Valev Parker & Andres Saul
18 21 3NT-1 W H2 50   17 7 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
19 15 3NT-1 E S5 50   17 7 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
22 23 3NT-1 W H2 50   17 7 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
26 20 3NT= W S6   400 6 18 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 6C-1 S SA   50 6 18 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
2 9 5C= S SA 400   13 11 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Asso Kork & Andres Kork
7 3 3Sx= W H8   730 1 23 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
8 6 5C= S D3 400   13 11 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
10 5 3Sx= W H10   730 1 23 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
11 24 5D-1 S H9   50 6 18 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 13 5C= N S4 400   13 11 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
16 14 4Sx-2 W H10 500   22 2 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
17 25 5C+1 S D4 420   19 5 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Valev Parker & Andres Saul
18 21 5C+1 N HQ 420   19 5 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
19 15 3Hx-3 E CA 800   24 0 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
22 23 5D-1 S SA   50 6 18 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
26 20 5C= S SA 400   13 11 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
Board 23 Game All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 5 4H= S SA 620   21 3 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
3 10 3NT-1 S S3   100 4 20 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
8 4 2NT+1 N D3 150   12 12 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
9 7 3H= S S4 140   10 14 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
11 6 4H-1 S C9   100 4 20 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
12 25 3NT+1 S S3 630   24 0 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 1 3H-1 S H6   100 4 20 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
14 21 1H+3 S C5 170   14 10 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
17 15 4H-1 S C5   100 4 20 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
18 26 2H+3 S H5 200   16 8 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
19 22 3H-1 S S3   100 4 20 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
20 16 4H= S H5 620   21 3 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
23 24 3NT= S H5 600   18 6 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Aire Taube & Allar Padari
Board 24 Love All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 5 3S+1 N DK 170   11 13 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
3 10 3S= N D5 140   6 18 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
8 4 2S+2 N D3 170   11 13 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
9 7 3S= N D5 140   6 18 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
11 6 4S-1 N C5   50 1 23 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
12 25 3S= S CK 140   6 18 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 1 4S= N SQ 420   18 6 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
14 21 4S= N C7 420   18 6 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
17 15 4S-1 N D5   50 1 23 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
18 26 4S+1 N H5 450   24 0 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
19 22 4S= N C8 420   18 6 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
20 16 4S= N C3 420   18 6 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
23 24 4S= N C4 420   18 6 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Aire Taube & Allar Padari
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 4Hx-1 N S8   100 2 22 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
3 6 2S-1 E DA 100   11 13 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
4 11 2S-1 E DA 100   11 13 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
9 5 3S-2 E H5 200   18 6 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
10 8 3S-3 E H10 300   20 4 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
12 7 4H-1 N S3   50 6 18 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
13 26 4H-1 N HJ   50 6 18 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
15 22 3NT-1 S S2   50 6 18 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
18 16 4S-4 E H10 400   23 1 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
19 14 3H= N S3 140   14 10 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
20 23 5Hx-2 N S3   300 0 24 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
21 17 3H+1 N S3 170   16 8 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
24 25 4S-4 E H10 400   23 1 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Valev Parker & Andres Saul
Board 26 Game All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 3D+1 W S3   130 10 14 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
3 6 3S-2 S HJ   200 3 21 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
4 11 2S= S HJ 110   23 1 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
9 5 3S-1 S HJ   100 17 7 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
10 8 2H= E CK   110 12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
12 7 3H+2 E SQ   200 3 21 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
13 26 3S-1 S HJ   100 17 7 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
15 22 3H+1 E D2   170 6 18 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
18 16 2S= S HJ 110   23 1 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
19 14 3S-1 S HJ   100 17 7 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
20 23 2H+1 E D7   140 8 16 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
21 17 4Sx-2 S HJ   500 0 24 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
24 25 2S-1 N HK   100 17 7 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Valev Parker & Andres Saul
ScoreCards    
Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 VARPU HONKAKOSKI & HENRIK LAAKSONEN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 268,11 MaxMPs 576 Score 46,55% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 21
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -- -- -140 300 170 -460 -120 -130 -50 -660 -420 -120 -100 430 -100 -130
MPs -- -- 1,17 23,92 20,67 0,08 2,25 21,75 8,75 8,45 0,08 6,58 1,17 23,92 4,42 14,17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 -50 -100 -100 600 -180 -90 100 -100 100  
MPs 17,42 13,08 10,82 9,83 19,58 0,08 20,67 18,5 4,42 16,33  
PAIR 2 ANNE VESANEN & LEIF MICKELSSON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 286,72 MaxMPs 576 Score 49,78% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 9
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 600 -- -- -140 -100 100 420 -100 -660 140 50 150 300 110 -120
MPs 10,92 13,08 -- -- 10,92 3,33 17,42 15,25 3,33 8,45 12 8,75 9,83 13,08 16,33 17,42
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 420 -50 100 200 -200 -150 200 50 100 -100  
MPs 9,83 13,08 13,18 20,67 0,08 2,25 23,92 16,33 19,58 7,67  
PAIR 3 PIA PETÄJA & MIKKO VÄNNI -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 263,48 MaxMPs 576 Score 45,74% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 23
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -620 -50 200 -- -- 150 -300 -140 660 140 180 -630 50 -100 -200
MPs 13,08 4,42 5,5 19,58 -- -- 20,67 17,42 1,17 15,55 12 21,75 6,58 22,83 4,42 1,17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 200 -50 100 -100 100 -100 110 -100 -50 -600  
MPs 5,5 13,08 13,18 8,75 19,58 3,33 10,92 5,5 14,17 3,33  
PAIR 4 ANTTI VOITTO & TAISTO LOUHIKOSKI -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 246,08 MaxMPs 576 Score 42,72% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 17
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 200 -140 -100 50 -50 -- -- -110 60/60 -140 -150 -630 -150 -140 140
MPs 10,92 10,92 9,83 8,75 20,67 12 -- -- 0,08 14,4 12 4,42 6,58 14,17 3,33 13,08
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 -50 100 -120 100 50 -110 -180 -150 100  
MPs 17,42 13,08 13,18 4,42 19,58 7,67 13,08 0,08 0,08 16,33  
PAIR 5 VIRPI VON GRUENEWALDT & AARE TALUMAA -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 13 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 228,52 MaxMPs 576 Score 39,67% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 24
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 -300 -50 200 -50 -110 -80 -420 -- -- 140 50 -100 150 100 170
MPs 17,42 0,08 5,5 19,58 3,33 6,58 10,92 8,75 -- -- 12 8,75 1,17 9,83 19,58 17,42
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -420 -170 100 200 -600 120 -140 -150 -150 -100  
MPs 14,17 0,08 13,18 20,67 4,42 19,58 5,5 2,25 0,08 7,67  
PAIR 6 ARVO PRIIMÄGI & PERTTI HOLMBERG -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 353,49 MaxMPs 576 Score 61,37% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 2
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -110 -620 470 -620 -110 140 -130 300 100 -650 -- -- -110 -400 200 -110
MPs 2,25 4,42 23,92 4,42 15,25 20,67 7,67 6,58 15,25 19,09 -- -- 19,58 5,5 23,92 20,67
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -200 150 -100 100 -130 100 -90 150 50 600  
MPs 18,5 19,58 10,82 15,25 10,92 15,25 20,67 22,83 9,83 20,67  
PAIR 7 REIN KAARJAS & ENDEL KÜTTIS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 295,78 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,35% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 8
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 230 200 -140 620 -170 -50 -100 -800 100 660 140 -200 -- -- 50 -50
MPs 23,92 19,58 9,83 19,58 3,33 12 6,58 0,08 20,67 15,55 12 0,08 -- -- 13,08 0,08
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 480 -50 110 -200 120 -100 -110 50 50 600  
MPs 23,92 13,08 23,82 3,33 10,92 8,75 13,08 12 9,83 20,67  
PAIR 8 OLEG ANTONKOV & JAAN PÄRNA -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 363,44 MaxMPs 576 Score 63,10% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 4
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 200 -140 620 140 -140 870 -300 110 -660 -140 100 -660 -90 -- --
MPs 17,42 19,58 9,83 19,58 13,08 3,33 23,92 17,42 18,5 8,45 12 20,67 0,08 19,58 -- --
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 300 150 100 600 110 140 -50 50 -100  
MPs 6,58 23,92 23,82 14,17 19,58 23,92 18,5 12 9,83 7,67  
PAIR 9 ASSO KORK & ANDRES KORK -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 13 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 299,03 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,91% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 13
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -200 -620 -140 230 -50 100 -130 420 90 -620 -50 380 150 400 50 200
MPs 0,08 4,42 9,83 13,08 3,33 20,67 7,67 15,25 13,08 23,82 1,17 23,92 9,83 18,5 13,08 22,83
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -- -- -110 200 -110 100 90 -90 -50 100  
MPs -- -- 2,55 22,83 15,25 15,25 3,33 8,75 14,17 16,33  
PAIR 10 TIIT UUS & TOOMAS KORK -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 267,71 MaxMPs 576 Score 46,48% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 16
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 620 -170 170 170 50 -110 -100 50 660 140 100 -120 50 -200 -170
MPs 17,42 19,58 2,25 10,92 20,67 12 10,92 0,08 15,25 15,55 12 15,25 17,42 22,83 0,08 6,58
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 -110 -- -- -100 100 -140 -140 90 -600  
MPs 6,58 2,25 -- -- 4,42 20,67 5,5 4,42 21,75 3,33  
PAIR 11 REET LEPIKULT & TIIU VALDER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 294,5 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,13% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 25
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 620 -140 200 140 50 -150 590 50 660 -140 -90 -630 -400 -110 130
MPs 17,42 19,58 1,17 19,58 13,08 12 3,33 21,75 15,25 15,55 12 10,92 6,58 5,5 7,67 9,83
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 100 90 100 -- -- 140 -150 50 -200  
MPs 17,42 19,58 21,45 15,25 -- -- 18,5 1,17 9,83 0,08  
PAIR 12 JAAK SIMM & AIVAR TAMMEL -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 309,11 MaxMPs 576 Score 53,66% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 5
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 90 200 140 -620 50 -100 100 420 -110 630 -300 -50 630 120 -140 170
MPs 19,58 19,58 14,17 4,42 20,67 3,33 17,42 15,25 5,5 2,55 2,25 15,25 17,42 6,58 3,33 17,42
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -170 250 60/40 200 600 -90 -- -- -100 -110  
MPs 21,75 21,75 14,4 20,67 19,58 13,08 -- -- 4,42 8,75  
PAIR 13 TIIT KALDA & URMAS VIRVES -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 298,64 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,85% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 7
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -150 50 -140 620 -170 -100 -200 -420 -140 660 50 100 630 400 -50 -110
MPs 2,25 8,75 9,83 19,58 3,33 3,33 0,08 8,75 1,17 15,55 22,83 20,67 17,42 18,5 10,92 20,67
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 50 90 -50 200 -600 50 90 50 -- --  
MPs 23,92 17,42 19,09 22,83 4,42 7,67 3,33 16,33 -- --  
PAIR 14 JAAK ALEVI & AIMUR RAUDSEPP -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 301,55 MaxMPs 576 Score 52,35% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 18
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -- -- 140 -620 140 100 130 -420 140 -660 -140 -100 630 150 110 -130
MPs -- -- 14,17 4,42 13,08 20,67 16,33 8,75 22,83 8,45 12 8,75 17,42 9,83 16,33 14,17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 420 170 40/60 -200 130 -100 -90 -50 -50 -600  
MPs 9,83 23,92 9,6 3,33 13,08 8,75 20,67 7,67 14,17 3,33  
PAIR 15 ROGER LIIV & ANDRES KÄRP -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 253,14 MaxMPs 576 Score 43,95% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 14
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -200 -- -- 50 -100 -150 300 -50 -660 140 150 630 400 -100 -170
MPs 6,58 4,42 -- -- 20,67 3,33 3,33 6,58 8,75 8,45 12 19,58 17,42 18,5 4,42 6,58
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 170 -250 100 -100 600 -50 110 -50 100 -100  
MPs 2,25 2,25 13,18 8,75 19,58 16,33 10,92 12 19,58 7,67  
PAIR 16 AIVAR KUSTAVUS & RAUL ROSLENDER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 297,39 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,63% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 19
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -600 140 -230 -- -- 110 100 110 60/60 140 90 100 -150 140 -170
MPs 13,08 10,92 14,17 10,92 -- -- 13,08 23,92 23,92 14,4 12 13,08 22,83 14,17 20,67 6,58
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 200 -150 50 -200 -120 100 90 -100 -50 100  
MPs 5,5 4,42 4,91 1,17 13,08 15,25 3,33 5,5 14,17 16,33  
PAIR 17 VALDO FREIBERG & JÜRI SIIM -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 247,72 MaxMPs 576 Score 43,01% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 22
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 200 620 50 -200 -170 -50 -- -- -50 -660 -140 -50 -630 -120 -200 110
MPs 23,92 19,58 18,5 4,42 3,33 12 -- -- 8,75 8,45 12 15,25 6,58 17,42 0,08 3,33
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -50 -90 -110 200 -600 180 -140 50 -100 100  
MPs 0,08 6,58 0,18 20,67 4,42 23,92 5,5 12 4,42 16,33  
PAIR 18 MART OSTRA & RIHO NIIT -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 241,52 MaxMPs 576 Score 41,93% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 15
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 620 170 -170 -50 50 150 -590 -- -- 300 50 110 400 50 110
MPs 10,92 19,58 21,75 13,08 3,33 12 20,67 2,25 -- -- 21,75 8,75 4,42 18,5 13,08 3,33
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -480 50 100 100 -600 -110 -200 -50 50 -100  
MPs 0,08 10,92 13,18 14,17 4,42 0,08 0,08 7,67 9,83 7,67  
PAIR 19 HEINO LAPP & ÜLO MÜÜRISSEPP -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 318,14 MaxMPs 576 Score 55,23% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 3
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -620 140 100 -140 -50 80 420 110 -630 -- -- -630 -400 -50 50
MPs 6,58 4,42 14,17 15,25 10,92 12 13,08 15,25 18,5 21,45 -- -- 6,58 5,5 10,92 23,92
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 50 -150 -100 200 150 -90 90 50 600  
MPs 6,58 10,92 0,18 9,83 23,92 21,75 20,67 15,25 9,83 20,67  
PAIR 20 JAAN SUTT & LEMBIT KAPP -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 258,06 MaxMPs 576 Score 44,80% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 20
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -200 140 -200 50 110 -100 -420 -100 650 -50 -100 -- -- 100 130
MPs 13,08 13,08 22,83 4,42 20,67 17,42 6,58 8,75 8,75 4,91 1,17 3,33 -- -- 19,58 9,83
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 -300 -100 -200 110 -100 -110 100 -90 600  
MPs 17,42 0,08 10,82 3,33 8,75 8,75 13,08 18,5 2,25 20,67  
PAIR 21 KALLE OJASSALU & MAIT PARI -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 324,24 MaxMPs 576 Score 56,29% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 10
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -620 50 -200 -50 100 130 -300 140 -660 -140 200 100 -430 -- --
MPs 6,58 4,42 18,5 4,42 3,33 20,67 16,33 17,42 22,83 8,45 12 23,92 22,83 0,08 -- --
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -420 50 110 -200 -100 100 140 140 150 -100  
MPs 14,17 10,92 21,45 1,17 4,42 20,67 18,5 19,58 23,92 7,67  
PAIR 22 EELAR TARTU & REIN HAAVALA -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 328,77 MaxMPs 576 Score 57,08% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 12
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 300 -140 620 110 -140 200 420 -100 -660 420 120 660 90 -110 120
MPs 6,58 23,92 9,83 19,58 8,75 3,33 23,92 15,25 3,33 8,45 23,92 17,42 23,92 4,42 7,67 6,58
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -- -- -100 100 100 -100 110 180 -50 200  
MPs -- -- 10,82 15,25 19,58 3,33 10,92 23,92 14,17 23,92  
PAIR 23 ENN MAALDER & ENNO KULD -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 313,21 MaxMPs 576 Score 54,38% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 6
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -90 -200 -470 620 170 100 100 800 50 660 140 -100 -150 -300 -50 -200
MPs 4,42 4,42 0,08 19,58 20,67 20,67 17,42 23,92 15,25 15,55 12 3,33 14,17 10,92 10,92 1,17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -200 50 -- -- -100 -50 -140 150 150 100  
MPs 18,5 10,92 -- -- 4,42 16,33 5,5 22,83 23,92 16,33  
PAIR 24 AIRE TAUBE & ALLAR PADARI -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 371,61 MaxMPs 576 Score 64,52% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 1
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 110 620 140 -620 170 50 120 130 -110 660 -140 -50 -150 -400 100 200
MPs 21,75 19,58 14,17 4,42 20,67 12 21,75 2,25 5,5 15,55 12 15,25 14,17 5,5 19,58 22,83
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 110 -100 120 -- -- 140 150 100 110  
MPs 17,42 21,75 10,82 19,58 -- -- 18,5 21,75 19,58 15,25  
PAIR 25 VALEV PARKER & ANDRES SAUL -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 278,84 MaxMPs 576 Score 48,41% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 11
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 150 -50 140 -620 -170 460 -870 300 100 660 50 -380 630 -50 200 170
MPs 21,75 15,25 14,17 4,42 3,33 23,92 0,08 6,58 20,67 15,55 22,83 0,08 17,42 1,17 23,92 17,42
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 50 -90 -100 600 -120 -- -- -50 -600  
MPs 6,58 10,92 2,55 8,75 19,58 4,42 -- -- 14,17 3,33  
PAIR 26 MATI LOIDE & EDUARD RUMVOLT -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 184 MaxMPs 576 Score 31,94% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 26
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -230 -200 140 -300 -140 140 -100 -420 -90 620 -140 -180 120 -50 140 -140
MPs 0,08 4,42 22,83 0,08 10,92 20,67 6,58 8,75 10,92 0,18 12 2,25 6,58 1,17 20,67 10,92
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 -100 -100 -200 -600 90 90 -150 -- --  
MPs 6,58 4,42 10,82 3,33 4,42 10,92 3,33 1,17 -- --  
PAIR 1 VARPU HONKAKOSKI & HENRIK LAAKSONEN
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 275 MaxMPs 624 Score 44,07% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 21
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 140 150 -650 -650 420 -450 -120 -140 150 -100 -50 -660 -300 550 100 300
MPs 4 19 8 5 9 6 4 5 22 18 0 22 7 22 24 20
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -990 -650 -150 -110 -100 -50 100 -420 -100 -130  
MPs 17 5 1 1 12 6 20 6 2 10  
PAIR 2 ANNE VESANEN & LEIF MICKELSSON
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 370 MaxMPs 624 Score 59,29% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 9
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 150 200 -630 -450 450 -300 400 -50 -120 -110 1390 -200 -100 -50 150
MPs 18 19 20 13 6 18 0 24 7 11 13 24 12 11 21 17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -990 -90 -200 -200 -400 400 620 170 100 130  
MPs 17 24 3 5 6 13 21 11 22 14  
PAIR 3 PIA PETÄJA & MIKKO VÄNNI
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 249 MaxMPs 624 Score 39,90% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 23
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -150 -660 -130 -450 -50 200 -140 -140 150 50 660 100 -50 -170 100
MPs 6 5 6 20 6 4 20 5 8 21 24 2 4 9 6 11
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1020 -200 90 -400 -50 730 -100 140 100 -200  
MPs 9 21 8 0 7 23 4 6 11 3  
PAIR 4 ANTTI VOITTO & TAISTO LOUHIKOSKI
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 310 MaxMPs 624 Score 49,68% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 17
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 170 50 660 130 -450 430 -650 100 -300 -110 50 -710 200 100 150 -100
MPs 7 4 18 4 6 13 0 17 0 16 3 8 12 13 11 13
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -940 -230 120 90 100 50 -150 -170 100 110  
MPs 23 18 17 18 12 18 12 13 11 23  
PAIR 5 VIRPI VON GRUENEWALDT & AARE TALUMAA
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 268 MaxMPs 624 Score 42,95% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 24
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -100 -690 -630 450 -430 -140 -140 140 -120 -150 710 -100 -100 170 -100
MPs 1 1 4 13 18 11 2 5 16 11 1 16 20 11 18 13
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 990 650 -200 -110 400 730 -620 -170 -200 100  
MPs 7 19 3 8 18 23 3 13 6 7  
PAIR 6 ARVO PRIIMÄGI & PERTTI HOLMBERG
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 348 MaxMPs 624 Score 55,77% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 2
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 -110 -630 -650 -420 -100 140 140 140 -120 -90 680 300 -550 -130 150
MPs 23 12 11 5 15 1 22 19 16 11 18 6 17 2 18 17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 940 230 200 200 -110 -400 100 50 -100 200  
MPs 1 6 21 19 0 11 20 23 13 21  
PAIR 7 REIN KAARJAS & ENDEL KÜTTIS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 366 MaxMPs 624 Score 58,65% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 8
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -170 -50 -200 660 -420 450 100 -50 -140 120 -150 710 800 420 50 -150
MPs 17 20 4 23 15 18 15 12 8 13 1 16 24 20 3 7
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1020 -300 200 110 50 -730 -140 -140 50 200  
MPs 9 15 21 16 17 1 14 18 18 21  
PAIR 8 OLEG ANTONKOV & JAAN PÄRNA
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 326 MaxMPs 624 Score 52,24% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 4
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -800 690 630 400 -420 300 -400 110 100 150 -710 100 420 170 -600
MPs 6 0 20 11 4 16 24 0 10 22 23 8 4 20 18 0
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1020 200 150 110 110 400 150 170 -300 110  
MPs 15 3 23 23 24 13 12 11 4 12  
PAIR 9 ASSO KORK & ANDRES KORK
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 318 MaxMPs 624 Score 50,96% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 13
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -110 650 650 420 100 110 -100 140 -150 -100 660 -100 -420 50 -50
MPs 6 12 16 19 9 23 17 7 16 3 16 2 20 4 3 21
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1520 300 -120 -90 400 -400 140 140 200 -100  
MPs 22 9 7 6 18 11 10 6 18 17  
PAIR 10 TIIT UUS & TOOMAS KORK
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 292 MaxMPs 624 Score 46,79% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 16
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 110 620 -100 450 -450 -100 50 -150 100 -50 710 200 170 -50 50
MPs 1 12 10 1 18 6 9 12 2 6 21 16 12 16 21 3
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 990 650 -110 100 -400 -730 100 -140 300 -110  
MPs 7 19 12 11 6 1 20 18 20 12  
PAIR 11 REET LEPIKULT & TIIU VALDER
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 188 MaxMPs 624 Score 30,13% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 25
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 110 200 -660 400 -980 -200 140 -110 -100 110 -1390 100 100 -100 -300
MPs 18 12 20 1 4 1 4 19 14 2 11 0 4 13 0 4
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -990 -650 -150 100 -430 -50 -100 -50 -100 -110  
MPs 17 5 1 11 2 6 4 1 13 1  
PAIR 12 JAAK SIMM & AIVAR TAMMEL
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 377 MaxMPs 624 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 5
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 100 -620 100 -400 420 120 140 300 110 100 -660 -100 50 130 -150
MPs 23 23 14 23 20 8 20 19 24 8 8 22 20 15 6 7
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 990 90 150 -100 100 400 630 140 -50 -200  
MPs 7 0 23 13 22 13 24 6 6 3  
PAIR 13 TIIT KALDA & URMAS VIRVES
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 368 MaxMPs 624 Score 58,97% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 7
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 800 630 650 -400 980 -110 100 50 120 150 -710 -200 -170 -150 100
MPs 18 24 13 19 20 23 7 17 17 13 23 8 12 8 13 11
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1020 300 -90 400 -100 -400 -100 420 -50 -100  
MPs 15 9 16 24 2 11 4 18 6 17  
PAIR 14 JAAK ALEVI & AIMUR RAUDSEPP
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 249 MaxMPs 624 Score 39,90% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 18
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -140 -150 -400 630 -450 420 -200 -100 -400 -100 -130 690 200 -50 150 -50
MPs 20 5 0 11 6 8 4 7 0 2 4 8 12 9 11 21
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1020 650 120 -200 120 -500 170 420 -140 100  
MPs 15 19 17 5 14 2 14 18 10 7  
PAIR 15 ROGER LIIV & ANDRES KÄRP
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 331 MaxMPs 624 Score 53,04% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 14
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -170 -150 -200 630 450 -420 -90 300 -140 120 120 -710 100 590 150 -100
MPs 17 5 4 11 18 16 11 24 8 13 16 8 4 24 11 13
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1520 650 300 -110 -50 -800 100 50 -50 -170  
MPs 22 19 24 1 7 0 20 23 6 6  
PAIR 16 AIVAR KUSTAVUS & RAUL ROSLENDER
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 250 MaxMPs 624 Score 40,06% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 19
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 400 100 -200 630 450 50 90 -300 -50 -150 110 -660 -500 100 190 -500
MPs 10 7 4 11 18 20 13 0 7 3 11 22 3 18 22 2
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1020 200 -120 100 -120 500 -620 -420 -400 -110  
MPs 15 3 7 11 10 22 3 6 1 1  
PAIR 17 VALDO FREIBERG & JÜRI SIIM
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 272 MaxMPs 624 Score 43,59% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 22
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -110 -1370 -630 450 -450 650 -100 50 150 -120 710 -200 50 -620 50
MPs 6 12 0 13 18 6 24 7 17 21 8 16 12 15 0 3
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 940 650 -120 100 -460 420 -100 -50 -170 500  
MPs 1 19 7 11 0 19 4 1 8 24  
PAIR 18 MART OSTRA & RIHO NIIT
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 342 MaxMPs 624 Score 54,81% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 15
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 100 -100 -100 -450 -100 110 140 -140 120 120 -710 300 420 -150 100
MPs 6 23 8 1 6 1 17 19 8 13 16 8 17 20 13 11
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1520 -650 -120 200 50 420 200 450 400 110  
MPs 2 5 7 19 17 19 16 24 23 23  
PAIR 19 HEINO LAPP & ÜLO MÜÜRISSEPP
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 376 MaxMPs 624 Score 60,26% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 3
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 110 630 630 450 -420 200 140 90 -100 90 -680 -300 -420 170 -50
MPs 18 12 13 11 18 16 20 22 20 2 6 18 7 4 18 21
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1020 -200 Pass 100 50 800 -100 420 140 -100  
MPs 9 21 6 20 17 24 4 18 14 17  
PAIR 20 JAAN SUTT & LEMBIT KAPP
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 288 MaxMPs 624 Score 46,15% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 20
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 170 150 100 100 -50 -980 90 110 400 100 50 -710 -800 -420 -170 50
MPs 7 19 16 23 0 1 13 14 24 22 3 8 0 4 6 3
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 990 620 120 -100 400 -400 620 420 -300 -140  
MPs 7 12 17 13 18 11 21 18 0 8  
PAIR 21 KALLE OJASSALU & MAIT PARI
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 332 MaxMPs 624 Score 53,21% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 10
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 150 200 -630 -450 420 -100 -100 -140 150 -120 710 -100 480 -170 600
MPs 18 19 20 13 6 8 9 7 8 21 8 16 20 20 6 24
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -990 -620 -100 300 -50 -420 -170 -420 170 -500  
MPs 17 12 14 22 7 5 10 6 16 0  
PAIR 22 EELAR TARTU & REIN HAAVALA
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 291 MaxMPs 624 Score 46,63% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 12
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 -100 -800 -660 -450 450 -90 -110 100 150 120 -710 500 -100 -150 50
MPs 18 1 2 1 6 18 11 10 22 21 16 8 21 6 13 3
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1520 -300 100 -300 50 -50 100 -420 50 170  
MPs 2 15 10 2 17 6 20 6 18 18  
PAIR 23 ENN MAALDER & ENNO KULD
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 360 MaxMPs 624 Score 57,69% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 6
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -400 -100 -630 -630 -400 430 -110 -140 140 -150 130 -690 -500 690 620 -50
MPs 14 17 11 13 20 13 7 5 16 3 20 16 3 24 24 21
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1520 -650 110 -100 -50 50 600 420 300 140  
MPs 2 5 12 13 7 18 18 18 24 16  
PAIR 24 AIRE TAUBE & ALLAR PADARI
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 387 MaxMPs 624 Score 62,02% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 1
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -150 1370 630 50 980 200 100 -90 100 -120 710 -100 -590 -150 100
MPs 6 5 24 11 24 23 20 17 4 22 8 16 20 0 13 11
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1520 650 120 -100 430 50 -600 -420 400 -100  
MPs 22 19 17 13 22 18 6 6 23 17  
PAIR 25 VALEV PARKER & ANDRES SAUL
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 343 MaxMPs 624 Score 54,97% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 11
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 100 800 660 450 100 100 100 140 -120 -50 710 500 -690 -190 500
MPs 18 7 22 23 18 23 15 17 16 11 21 16 21 0 2 22
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1020 -650 Pass -100 460 -420 -630 -140 -400 100  
MPs 9 5 18 4 24 5 0 18 1 7  
PAIR 26 MATI LOIDE & EDUARD RUMVOLT
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 236 MaxMPs 624 Score 37,82% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 26
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -100 400 -630 400 -430 -200 -140 -100 -150 -110 660 100 -480 150 -100
MPs 6 17 24 13 4 11 4 2 2 3 13 2 4 4 11 13
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -940 -650 -300 110 -400 400 -200 -450 50 100  
MPs 23 5 0 23 6 13 8 0 18 7