Session 1 Section All
Received 625 of 650 scores.
Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 24 Aire Taube & Allar Padari 24 371,61 576 64,52
2 8 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna 24 363,44 576 63,1
3 6 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg 24 353,49 576 61,37
4 22 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala 24 328,77 576 57,08
5 21 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari 24 324,24 576 56,29
6 19 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 24 318,14 576 55,23
7 23 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld 24 313,21 576 54,38
8 12 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel 24 309,11 576 53,66
9 14 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp 24 301,55 576 52,35
10 9 Asso Kork & Andres Kork 24 299,03 576 51,91
11 13 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves 24 298,64 576 51,85
12 16 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender 24 297,39 576 51,63
13 7 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 24 295,78 576 51,35
14 11 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder 24 294,5 576 51,13
15 2 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson 24 286,72 576 49,78
16 25 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 24 278,84 576 48,41
17 1 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen 24 268,11 576 46,55
18 10 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork 24 267,71 576 46,48
19 3 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni 24 263,48 576 45,74
20 20 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp 24 258,06 576 44,8
21 15 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp 24 253,14 576 43,95
22 17 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim 24 247,72 576 43,01
23 4 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski 24 246,08 576 42,72
24 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 24 241,52 576 41,93
25 5 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa 24 228,52 576 39,67
26 26 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt 24 184 576 31,94
(printed 17:55:48 7.10.2017 PairsScorer7.3.3(c) JAS
Travellers    
Ranks     ScoreCards
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 24
Board 1 Love All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 16 3D-1 E C5 50   10,92 13,08 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
4 20 2D-1 W S10 50   10,92 13,08 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
5 22 3NT-2 E* S9 100   17,42 6,58 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 19 2H-2 E* C5 100   17,42 6,58 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
11 21 2H-2 E* C5 100   17,42 6,58 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
13 25 1NT+2 E* D3   150 2,25 21,75 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Valev Parker & Andres Saul
15 8 2NT-1 N* D10   50 6,58 17,42 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
17 9 3NT-4 E* C5 200   23,92 0,08 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Asso Kork & Andres Kork
18 3 2NT-1 E* C5 50   10,92 13,08 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
23 12 1NT= E* S8   90 4,42 19,58 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
24 6 2H= S* DA 110   21,75 2,25 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
26 7 1Dxx= W S5   230 0,08 23,92 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 16 3NT= S S6 600   13,08 10,92 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
4 20 2H+3 N C10 200   10,92 13,08 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
5 22 3NT-3 N C10   300 0,08 23,92 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 19 4H= N C10 620   19,58 4,42 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
11 21 4H= N C10 620   19,58 4,42 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
13 25 2C-1 W HA 50   8,75 15,25 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Valev Parker & Andres Saul
15 8 3NT-2 S CK   200 4,42 19,58 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
17 9 4H= S CK 620   19,58 4,42 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Asso Kork & Andres Kork
18 3 4H= S S6 620   19,58 4,42 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
23 12 3NT-2 S CK   200 4,42 19,58 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
24 6 4H= S CA 620   19,58 4,42 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
26 7 3NT-2 N C10   200 4,42 19,58 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 26 2H+1 W S6   140 1,17 22,83 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
3 17 4S-1 N C6   50 5,5 18,5 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
5 21 4S-1 N H6   50 5,5 18,5 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
6 23 2Sx= S D10 470   23,92 0,08 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 20 2H+1 W H2   140 1,17 22,83 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12 22 3S= N H6 140   14,17 9,83 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
14 8 2S+1 S D10 140   14,17 9,83 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
16 9 3S= S D10 140   14,17 9,83 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Asso Kork & Andres Kork
18 10 2S+2 S D10 170   21,75 2,25 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
19 4 3S= N HK 140   14,17 9,83 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
24 13 3S= N HK 140   14,17 9,83 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
25 7 2S+1 N HK 140   14,17 9,83 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 4 Game All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 26 2S-3 W D2 300   23,92 0,08 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
3 17 4H-2 W   200   19,58 4,42 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
5 21 4H-2 E C9 200   19,58 4,42 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
6 23 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 20 3NT-2 E DQ 200   19,58 4,42 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12 22 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
14 8 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
16 9 2H+4 E C9   230 10,92 13,08 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Asso Kork & Andres Kork
18 10 2H+2 E C9   170 13,08 10,92 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
19 4 3H-1 W D9 100   15,25 8,75 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
24 13 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
25 7 4H= E C9   620 4,42 19,58 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 14 2H+1 E DK   140 10,92 13,08 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
4 18 3H-1 E DK 50   20,67 3,33 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 22 2H= E DK   110 15,25 8,75 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
7 24 2H+2 E CA   170 3,33 20,67 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 21 3H-1 E DK 50   20,67 3,33 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
13 23 3S+1 W DJ   170 3,33 20,67 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
15 9 2S-1 W DJ 50   20,67 3,33 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
17 10 1S+3 W DJ   170 3,33 20,67 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
19 11 3H= E CA   140 10,92 13,08 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
20 5 3S-1 W DJ 50   20,67 3,33 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
25 1 2S+2 W DJ   170 3,33 20,67 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
26 8 2H+1 W DJ   140 10,92 13,08 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 14 4S-2 N D2   100 3,33 20,67 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
4 18 2S-1 N D2   50 12 12 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 22 3S= N D2 140   20,67 3,33 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
7 24 3S-1 N D2   50 12 12 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 21 4S-2 N D2   100 3,33 20,67 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
13 23 4S-2 N D3   100 3,33 20,67 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
15 9 4S-2 N D2   100 3,33 20,67 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
17 10 4S-1 N D2   50 12 12 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
19 11 4S-1 N D2   50 12 12 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
20 5 2S= N D6 110   17,42 6,58 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
25 1 3NT+2 S D7 460   23,92 0,08 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
26 8 3S= N D2 140   20,67 3,33 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
Board 7 Game All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 1NT+1 W* H8   120 2,25 21,75 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Aire Taube & Allar Padari
3 15 1NT+2 S* C7 150   20,67 3,33 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
5 19 1H= E D6   80 10,92 13,08 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 23 3C-1 S C2   100 6,58 17,42 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
8 25 3Cx+1 S D3 870   23,92 0,08 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 22 3NTx-1 N* HK   200 0,08 23,92 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
14 9 3C+1 S C3 130   16,33 7,67 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
16 10 2C+1 S S3 110   13,08 10,92 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
18 11 1NT+2 S* D9 150   20,67 3,33 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
20 12 3C-1 S D9   100 6,58 17,42 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
21 6 2C+2 S D9 130   16,33 7,67 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
26 2 2S-1 N C6   100 6,58 17,42 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
Board 8 Love All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 24 4D= E SK   130 21,75 2,25 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Aire Taube & Allar Padari
3 15 4Sx-2 N H9   300 17,42 6,58 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
5 19 4H= E D6   420 8,75 15,25 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 23 4Sx-4 S DJ   800 0,08 23,92 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
8 25 4Sx-2 S C3   300 17,42 6,58 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 22 4H= E D7   420 8,75 15,25 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
14 9 4H= E SK   420 8,75 15,25 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
16 10 5H-2 E D6 100   23,92 0,08 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
18 11 4Hx= E D6   590 2,25 21,75 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
20 12 4H= E SK   420 8,75 15,25 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
21 6 3Sx-2 S H9   300 17,42 6,58 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
26 2 4H= E SK   420 8,75 15,25 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 23 3S-1 N CA   50 8,75 15,25 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
2 25 3Sx-1 N CA   100 3,33 20,67 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Valev Parker & Andres Saul
4 16 2C+1 W DA   110 0,08 23,92 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
6 20 3C-1 W DA 100   15,25 8,75 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 24 3D= N S2 110   18,5 5,5 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Aire Taube & Allar Padari
9 26 2D= S SK 90   13,08 10,92 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
14 3 2S+1 N CA 140   22,83 1,17 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
15 10 2D-1 S CK   50 8,75 15,25 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
17 11 3D-1 S SA   50 8,75 15,25 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
19 12 2S= N S2 110   18,5 5,5 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
21 13 3S= N CA 140   22,83 1,17 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
22 7 4S-2 S SA   100 3,33 20,67 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 10 Game All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 23 3NT+2 W H4   660 8,45 15,55 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
2 25 3NT+2 W H3   660 8,45 15,55 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Valev Parker & Andres Saul
4 16     60/60   14,4 14,4 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
6 20 4S+1 E HQ   650 19,09 4,91 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 24 3NT+2 W H3   660 8,45 15,55 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Aire Taube & Allar Padari
9 26 4S= E HQ   620 23,82 0,18 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
14 3 3NT+2 W H7   660 8,45 15,55 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
15 10 3NT+2 W H4   660 8,45 15,55 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
17 11 3NT+2 W H7   660 8,45 15,55 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
19 12 3NT+1 W H7   630 21,45 2,55 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
21 13 3NT+2 W H7   660 8,45 15,55 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
22 7 3NT+2 W H7   660 8,45 15,55 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 11 Love All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 24 3S= N DK 140   12 12 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Aire Taube & Allar Padari
3 26 3S= N DA 140   12 12 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
5 17 3S= N C10 140   12 12 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
7 21 2S+1 N DK 140   12 12 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 25 4S-1 N DK   50 1,17 22,83 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Valev Parker & Andres Saul
10 14 3S= N DA 140   12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
15 4 3S= N DA 140   12 12 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
16 11 2S+1 N C10 140   12 12 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
18 12 5Dx-2 E SJ 300   21,75 2,25 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
20 13 4S-1 N DA   50 1,17 22,83 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
22 1 4S= N S3 420   23,92 0,08 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
23 8 3S= N DK 140   12 12 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 24 1NT-1 W* SJ 50   8,75 15,25 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Aire Taube & Allar Padari
3 26 1NT+3 S* H8 180   21,75 2,25 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
5 17 1S-1 W H3 50   8,75 15,25 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
7 21 3C-2 N S5   200 0,08 23,92 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 25 1NTx+1 S* S2 380   23,92 0,08 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Valev Parker & Andres Saul
10 14 1NT-2 E* H6 100   15,25 8,75 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
15 4 2NT+1 S* CA 150   19,58 4,42 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
16 11 1NT= S* S2 90   13,08 10,92 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
18 12 1S-1 W D10 50   8,75 15,25 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
20 13 2H-1 S CK   100 3,33 20,67 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
22 1 1NT+1 S* CK 120   17,42 6,58 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
23 8 1NT-1 S* S2   100 3,33 20,67 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
Board 13 Game All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 25 3NT+1 E S3   630 6,58 17,42 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Valev Parker & Andres Saul
4 14 3NT+1 E S2   630 6,58 17,42 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
6 18 3C= W H5   110 19,58 4,42 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
8 22 3NT+2 E D3   660 0,08 23,92 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 26 2NT= E H2   120 17,42 6,58 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
11 15 3NT+1 E D4   630 6,58 17,42 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
16 5 3NT-1 E S3 100   22,83 1,17 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
17 12 3NT+1 E C5   630 6,58 17,42 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
19 13 3NT+1 E HJ   630 6,58 17,42 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
21 1 3NT-1 E S3 100   22,83 1,17 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
23 2 2NT+1 E S3   150 14,17 9,83 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
24 9 2NT+1 W H2   150 14,17 9,83 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Asso Kork & Andres Kork
Board 14 Love All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 25 3D-1 E H3 50   22,83 1,17 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Valev Parker & Andres Saul
4 14 2NT+1 W* H2   150 14,17 9,83 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
6 18 3NT= W* HJ   400 5,5 18,5 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
8 22 1NT= W* D3   90 19,58 4,42 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 26 1NT-1 E* CQ 50   22,83 1,17 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
11 15 3NT= E* H5   400 5,5 18,5 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
16 5 1NT+2 W* HJ   150 14,17 9,83 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
17 12 1NT+1 W* H2   120 17,42 6,58 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
19 13 3NT= W* HJ   400 5,5 18,5 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
21 1 3NT+1 W* HJ   430 0,08 23,92 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
23 2 1NTx-2 S* HK   300 10,92 13,08 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
24 9 3NT= W* H2   400 5,5 18,5 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Asso Kork & Andres Kork
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 26 3H= W SA   140 3,33 20,67 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
5 15 4H-2 E SA 100   19,58 4,42 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
7 19 4H-1 E D10 50   13,08 10,92 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
9 23 3H-1 E D10 50   13,08 10,92 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 14 3D= E HQ   110 7,67 16,33 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
12 16 3H= E C5   140 3,33 20,67 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
17 6 3S-2 S HJ   200 0,08 23,92 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
18 13 4H-1 E D10 50   13,08 10,92 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
20 1 4H-2 E D10 100   19,58 4,42 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
22 2 3D= E HQ   110 7,67 16,33 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
24 3 3H-2 E D10 100   19,58 4,42 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
25 10 3NT-4 W SQ 200   23,92 0,08 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 26 2S+1 N CQ 140   13,08 10,92 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
5 15 3S+1 N D3 170   17,42 6,58 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
7 19 3D-1 N HK   50 0,08 23,92 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
9 23 2S+3 N H2 200   22,83 1,17 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 14 2D+2 S S2 130   9,83 14,17 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
12 16 2S+2 N CQ 170   17,42 6,58 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
17 6 2D+1 S S7 110   3,33 20,67 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
18 13 2D+1 S S7 110   3,33 20,67 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
20 1 2D+2 S S7 130   9,83 14,17 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
22 2 1NT+1 N D2 120   6,58 17,42 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
24 3 2S+3 N CQ 200   22,83 1,17 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
25 10 2S+2 N D10 170   17,42 6,58 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
Board 17 Love All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 14 4S= W H9   420 14,17 9,83 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
6 16 3S+2 W H9   200 18,5 5,5 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
8 20 4S+1 E H9   450 6,58 17,42 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
10 24 4S+1 W H9   450 6,58 17,42 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 15 3S+1 W H9   170 21,75 2,25 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
13 17 5S-1 W CK 50   23,92 0,08 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
18 7 4S+2 W H9   480 0,08 23,92 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
19 1 4S+1 W H9   450 6,58 17,42 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
21 2 4S= W CK   420 14,17 9,83 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
23 3 2S+3 W H9   200 18,5 5,5 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
25 4 4S+1 W H9   450 6,58 17,42 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
26 11 4S+1 E H9   450 6,58 17,42 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 14 2H+2 W C4   170 0,08 23,92 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
6 16 1NT-3 W C4 150   19,58 4,42 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
8 20 1NTx-2 E D3 300   23,92 0,08 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
10 24 2H= W C3   110 2,25 21,75 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 15 3NT-5 W C4 250   21,75 2,25 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
13 17 2C= N D10 90   17,42 6,58 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
18 7 2S-1 W* HK 50   10,92 13,08 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
19 1 3H-1 W C3 50   10,92 13,08 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
21 2 3H-1 W S6 50   10,92 13,08 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
23 3 2H-1 W S6 50   10,92 13,08 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
25 4 1D-1 W S6 50   10,92 13,08 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
26 11 2S-1 S* D5   100 4,42 19,58 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 2H-2 N CA   100 10,82 13,18 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 15 1S-2 S* C2   100 10,82 13,18 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
7 17 2H= N HJ 110   23,82 0,18 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
9 21 2S= E* HA   110 2,55 21,45 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
11 25 1NT= N D4 90   21,45 2,55 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 16 2H-1 N CA   50 19,09 4,91 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
14 12     40/60   9,6 14,4 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
19 8 3H-3 N DA   150 0,18 23,82 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
20 2 2H-2 N CA   100 10,82 13,18 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
22 3 2H-2 N CK   100 10,82 13,18 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
24 4 2H-2 N CA   100 10,82 13,18 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
26 5 2H-2 N CA   100 10,82 13,18 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
Board 20 Game All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 18 2S-1 N HA   100 9,83 14,17 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 15 1NT-1 W* C2 100   15,25 8,75 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
7 17 2H-2 S* C10   200 3,33 20,67 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
9 21 3NT-2 W* S9 200   22,83 1,17 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
11 25 3NT-1 W* S9 100   15,25 8,75 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 16 2H-2 E* S6 200   22,83 1,17 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
14 12 3H-2 S* C10   200 3,33 20,67 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
19 8 2H-1 S* D2   100 9,83 14,17 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
20 2 2NT-2 N* D4   200 3,33 20,67 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
22 3 1NT-1 W* C2 100   15,25 8,75 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
24 4 1NT+1 S* S3 120   19,58 4,42 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
26 5 2NT-2 N* CK   200 3,33 20,67 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 3NT= N S10 600   19,58 4,42 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
2 19 4D-2 N SQ   200 0,08 23,92 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 16 2NT= N SQ 120   10,92 13,08 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
8 18 3NT= N D3 600   19,58 4,42 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
10 22 3NT-1 N SQ   100 4,42 19,58 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
12 26 3NT= S SQ 600   19,58 4,42 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
14 6 3D+1 S DJ 130   13,08 10,92 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
15 13 3NT= N SQ 600   19,58 4,42 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
20 9 3D= S H6 110   8,75 15,25 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
21 3 3NT-1 N SQ   100 4,42 19,58 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
23 4 3NT-1 N S10   100 4,42 19,58 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
25 5 3NT= N SQ 600   19,58 4,42 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 17 2NT+2 E S7   180 0,08 23,92 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
2 19 2NT+1 E S7   150 2,25 21,75 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 16 2S-2 N CJ   100 8,75 15,25 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
8 18 2S= N CJ 110   23,92 0,08 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
10 22 3NT-1 E S7 100   20,67 3,33 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
12 26 1NT= E S9   90 13,08 10,92 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
14 6 2H-2 N S6   100 8,75 15,25 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
15 13 2S-1 N CJ   50 16,33 7,67 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
20 9 2S-2 N CJ   100 8,75 15,25 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Asso Kork & Andres Kork
21 3 3NT-1 W S10 100   20,67 3,33 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
23 4 2H-1 S SA   50 16,33 7,67 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
25 5 1NT+1 W S5   120 4,42 19,58 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
Board 23 Game All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 18 1NTx-1 E* SK 200   23,92 0,08 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
3 20 2S= S DK 110   10,92 13,08 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 17 1S+2 N D3 140   18,5 5,5 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
9 19 1NT= N* D10 90   3,33 20,67 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
11 23 2S+1 S DK 140   18,5 5,5 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
13 14 1NT= N* D6 90   3,33 20,67 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
15 7 2S= S DK 110   10,92 13,08 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
16 1 1NT= N* HK 90   3,33 20,67 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
21 10 2S+1 S DK 140   18,5 5,5 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
22 4 2S= S DK 110   10,92 13,08 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
24 5 3S= S CQ 140   18,5 5,5 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
26 6 1NT= N* HK 90   3,33 20,67 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
Board 24 Love All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 18 3C-1 W* SJ 50   16,33 7,67 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
3 20 1NT-2 N C6   100 5,5 18,5 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 17 2C-1 N* D3   50 12 12 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
9 19 2D= W SJ   90 8,75 15,25 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
11 23 3C-3 N* D4   150 1,17 22,83 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
13 14 3D-1 E CJ 50   16,33 7,67 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
15 7 3C-1 N* D5   50 12 12 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
16 1 3C-2 N* D4   100 5,5 18,5 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
21 10 3H= S HJ 140   19,58 4,42 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
22 4 1NT+3 N C7 180   23,92 0,08 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
24 5 1NT+2 N C4 150   21,75 2,25 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
26 6 2H-3 N D9   150 1,17 22,83 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 3NT-2 S S10   100 4,42 19,58 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
3 19 3NT-1 S H5   50 14,17 9,83 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
4 21 3S-3 S C8   150 0,08 23,92 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 18 2NT-1 N D8   50 14,17 9,83 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
10 20 2D= N C10 90   21,75 2,25 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12 24 3NT-2 N C10   100 4,42 19,58 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Aire Taube & Allar Padari
14 7 3D-1 N C10   50 14,17 9,83 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
16 8 2H-1 S S10   50 14,17 9,83 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
17 2 4D-2 S C2   100 4,42 19,58 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
22 11 3NT-1 N D4   50 14,17 9,83 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
23 5 2NT+1 N S3 150   23,92 0,08 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
25 6 3NT-1 S C4   50 14,17 9,83 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
Board 26 Game All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 15 3NT-1 E SQ 100   16,33 7,67 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
3 19 3NT= E S2   600 3,33 20,67 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
4 21 3NT-1 E S10 100   16,33 7,67 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 18 3NT-1 E SQ 100   16,33 7,67 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
10 20 3NT= W H7   600 3,33 20,67 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12 24 3D= E SQ   110 8,75 15,25 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Aire Taube & Allar Padari
14 7 3NT= W H2   600 3,33 20,67 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
16 8 3NT-1 W D3 100   16,33 7,67 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
17 2 3NT-1 E H2 100   16,33 7,67 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
22 11 5D-2 E SQ 200   23,92 0,08 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
23 5 3NT-1 E H4 100   16,33 7,67 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
25 6 3NT= W H7   600 3,33 20,67 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
ScoreCards    
Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 VARPU HONKAKOSKI & HENRIK LAAKSONEN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 268,11 MaxMPs 576 Score 46,55% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 21
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -- -- -140 300 170 -460 -120 -130 -50 -660 -420 -120 -100 430 -100 -130
MPs -- -- 1,17 23,92 20,67 0,08 2,25 21,75 8,75 8,45 0,08 6,58 1,17 23,92 4,42 14,17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 -50 -100 -100 600 -180 -90 100 -100 100  
MPs 17,42 13,08 10,82 9,83 19,58 0,08 20,67 18,5 4,42 16,33  
PAIR 2 ANNE VESANEN & LEIF MICKELSSON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 286,72 MaxMPs 576 Score 49,78% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 8
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 600 -- -- -140 -100 100 420 -100 -660 140 50 150 300 110 -120
MPs 10,92 13,08 -- -- 10,92 3,33 17,42 15,25 3,33 8,45 12 8,75 9,83 13,08 16,33 17,42
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 420 -50 100 200 -200 -150 200 50 100 -100  
MPs 9,83 13,08 13,18 20,67 0,08 2,25 23,92 16,33 19,58 7,67  
PAIR 3 PIA PETÄJA & MIKKO VÄNNI -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 263,48 MaxMPs 576 Score 45,74% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 23
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -620 -50 200 -- -- 150 -300 -140 660 140 180 -630 50 -100 -200
MPs 13,08 4,42 5,5 19,58 -- -- 20,67 17,42 1,17 15,55 12 21,75 6,58 22,83 4,42 1,17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 200 -50 100 -100 100 -100 110 -100 -50 -600  
MPs 5,5 13,08 13,18 8,75 19,58 3,33 10,92 5,5 14,17 3,33  
PAIR 4 ANTTI VOITTO & TAISTO LOUHIKOSKI -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 246,08 MaxMPs 576 Score 42,72% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 19
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 200 -140 -100 50 -50 -- -- -110 60/60 -140 -150 -630 -150 -140 140
MPs 10,92 10,92 9,83 8,75 20,67 12 -- -- 0,08 14,4 12 4,42 6,58 14,17 3,33 13,08
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 -50 100 -120 100 50 -110 -180 -150 100  
MPs 17,42 13,08 13,18 4,42 19,58 7,67 13,08 0,08 0,08 16,33  
PAIR 5 VIRPI VON GRUENEWALDT & AARE TALUMAA -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 13 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 228,52 MaxMPs 576 Score 39,67% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 24
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 -300 -50 200 -50 -110 -80 -420 -- -- 140 50 -100 150 100 170
MPs 17,42 0,08 5,5 19,58 3,33 6,58 10,92 8,75 -- -- 12 8,75 1,17 9,83 19,58 17,42
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -420 -170 100 200 -600 120 -140 -150 -150 -100  
MPs 14,17 0,08 13,18 20,67 4,42 19,58 5,5 2,25 0,08 7,67  
PAIR 6 ARVO PRIIMÄGI & PERTTI HOLMBERG -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 9 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 353,49 MaxMPs 576 Score 61,37% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 2
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -110 -620 470 -620 -110 140 -130 300 100 -650 -- -- -110 -400 200 -110
MPs 2,25 4,42 23,92 4,42 15,25 20,67 7,67 6,58 15,25 19,09 -- -- 19,58 5,5 23,92 20,67
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -200 150 -100 100 -130 100 -90 150 50 600  
MPs 18,5 19,58 10,82 15,25 10,92 15,25 20,67 22,83 9,83 20,67  
PAIR 7 REIN KAARJAS & ENDEL KÜTTIS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 8 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 295,78 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,35% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 9
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 230 200 -140 620 -170 -50 -100 -800 100 660 140 -200 -- -- 50 -50
MPs 23,92 19,58 9,83 19,58 3,33 12 6,58 0,08 20,67 15,55 12 0,08 -- -- 13,08 0,08
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 480 -50 110 -200 120 -100 -110 50 50 600  
MPs 23,92 13,08 23,82 3,33 10,92 8,75 13,08 12 9,83 20,67  
PAIR 8 OLEG ANTONKOV & JAAN PÄRNA -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 363,44 MaxMPs 576 Score 63,10% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 3
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 200 -140 620 140 -140 870 -300 110 -660 -140 100 -660 -90 -- --
MPs 17,42 19,58 9,83 19,58 13,08 3,33 23,92 17,42 18,5 8,45 12 20,67 0,08 19,58 -- --
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 300 150 100 600 110 140 -50 50 -100  
MPs 6,58 23,92 23,82 14,17 19,58 23,92 18,5 12 9,83 7,67  
PAIR 9 ASSO KORK & ANDRES KORK -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 13 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 299,03 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,91% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 12
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -200 -620 -140 230 -50 100 -130 420 90 -620 -50 380 150 400 50 200
MPs 0,08 4,42 9,83 13,08 3,33 20,67 7,67 15,25 13,08 23,82 1,17 23,92 9,83 18,5 13,08 22,83
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -- -- -110 200 -110 100 90 -90 -50 100  
MPs -- -- 2,55 22,83 15,25 15,25 3,33 8,75 14,17 16,33  
PAIR 10 TIIT UUS & TOOMAS KORK -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 12 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 267,71 MaxMPs 576 Score 46,48% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 16
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 620 -170 170 170 50 -110 -100 50 660 140 100 -120 50 -200 -170
MPs 17,42 19,58 2,25 10,92 20,67 12 10,92 0,08 15,25 15,55 12 15,25 17,42 22,83 0,08 6,58
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 -110 -- -- -100 100 -140 -140 90 -600  
MPs 6,58 2,25 -- -- 4,42 20,67 5,5 4,42 21,75 3,33  
PAIR 11 REET LEPIKULT & TIIU VALDER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 294,5 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,13% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 25
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 100 620 -140 200 140 50 -150 590 50 660 -140 -90 -630 -400 -110 130
MPs 17,42 19,58 1,17 19,58 13,08 12 3,33 21,75 15,25 15,55 12 10,92 6,58 5,5 7,67 9,83
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 100 90 100 -- -- 140 -150 50 -200  
MPs 17,42 19,58 21,45 15,25 -- -- 18,5 1,17 9,83 0,08  
PAIR 12 JAAK SIMM & AIVAR TAMMEL -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 309,11 MaxMPs 576 Score 53,66% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 6
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 90 200 140 -620 50 -100 100 420 -110 630 -300 -50 630 120 -140 170
MPs 19,58 19,58 14,17 4,42 20,67 3,33 17,42 15,25 5,5 2,55 2,25 15,25 17,42 6,58 3,33 17,42
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -170 250 60/40 200 600 -90 -- -- -100 -110  
MPs 21,75 21,75 14,4 20,67 19,58 13,08 -- -- 4,42 8,75  
PAIR 13 TIIT KALDA & URMAS VIRVES -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 11 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 298,64 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,85% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 7
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -150 50 -140 620 -170 -100 -200 -420 -140 660 50 100 630 400 -50 -110
MPs 2,25 8,75 9,83 19,58 3,33 3,33 0,08 8,75 1,17 15,55 22,83 20,67 17,42 18,5 10,92 20,67
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 50 90 -50 200 -600 50 90 50 -- --  
MPs 23,92 17,42 19,09 22,83 4,42 7,67 3,33 16,33 -- --  
PAIR 14 JAAK ALEVI & AIMUR RAUDSEPP -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 301,55 MaxMPs 576 Score 52,35% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 16
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -- -- 140 -620 140 100 130 -420 140 -660 -140 -100 630 150 110 -130
MPs -- -- 14,17 4,42 13,08 20,67 16,33 8,75 22,83 8,45 12 8,75 17,42 9,83 16,33 14,17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 420 170 40/60 -200 130 -100 -90 -50 -50 -600  
MPs 9,83 23,92 9,6 3,33 13,08 8,75 20,67 7,67 14,17 3,33  
PAIR 15 ROGER LIIV & ANDRES KÄRP -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 253,14 MaxMPs 576 Score 43,95% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 14
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -200 -- -- 50 -100 -150 300 -50 -660 140 150 630 400 -100 -170
MPs 6,58 4,42 -- -- 20,67 3,33 3,33 6,58 8,75 8,45 12 19,58 17,42 18,5 4,42 6,58
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 170 -250 100 -100 600 -50 110 -50 100 -100  
MPs 2,25 2,25 13,18 8,75 19,58 16,33 10,92 12 19,58 7,67  
PAIR 16 AIVAR KUSTAVUS & RAUL ROSLENDER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 297,39 MaxMPs 576 Score 51,63% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 20
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -600 140 -230 -- -- 110 100 110 60/60 140 90 100 -150 140 -170
MPs 13,08 10,92 14,17 10,92 -- -- 13,08 23,92 23,92 14,4 12 13,08 22,83 14,17 20,67 6,58
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 200 -150 50 -200 -120 100 90 -100 -50 100  
MPs 5,5 4,42 4,91 1,17 13,08 15,25 3,33 5,5 14,17 16,33  
PAIR 17 VALDO FREIBERG & JÜRI SIIM -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 247,72 MaxMPs 576 Score 43,01% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 22
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 200 620 50 -200 -170 -50 -- -- -50 -660 -140 -50 -630 -120 -200 110
MPs 23,92 19,58 18,5 4,42 3,33 12 -- -- 8,75 8,45 12 15,25 6,58 17,42 0,08 3,33
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -50 -90 -110 200 -600 180 -140 50 -100 100  
MPs 0,08 6,58 0,18 20,67 4,42 23,92 5,5 12 4,42 16,33  
PAIR 18 MART OSTRA & RIHO NIIT -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 241,52 MaxMPs 576 Score 41,93% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 15
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 620 170 -170 -50 50 150 -590 -- -- 300 50 110 400 50 110
MPs 10,92 19,58 21,75 13,08 3,33 12 20,67 2,25 -- -- 21,75 8,75 4,42 18,5 13,08 3,33
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -480 50 100 100 -600 -110 -200 -50 50 -100  
MPs 0,08 10,92 13,18 14,17 4,42 0,08 0,08 7,67 9,83 7,67  
PAIR 19 HEINO LAPP & ÜLO MÜÜRISSEPP -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 318,14 MaxMPs 576 Score 55,23% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 4
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -620 140 100 -140 -50 80 420 110 -630 -- -- -630 -400 -50 50
MPs 6,58 4,42 14,17 15,25 10,92 12 13,08 15,25 18,5 21,45 -- -- 6,58 5,5 10,92 23,92
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 50 -150 -100 200 150 -90 90 50 600  
MPs 6,58 10,92 0,18 9,83 23,92 21,75 20,67 15,25 9,83 20,67  
PAIR 20 JAAN SUTT & LEMBIT KAPP -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 10 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 258,06 MaxMPs 576 Score 44,80% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 18
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -200 140 -200 50 110 -100 -420 -100 650 -50 -100 -- -- 100 130
MPs 13,08 13,08 22,83 4,42 20,67 17,42 6,58 8,75 8,75 4,91 1,17 3,33 -- -- 19,58 9,83
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 -300 -100 -200 110 -100 -110 100 -90 600  
MPs 17,42 0,08 10,82 3,33 8,75 8,75 13,08 18,5 2,25 20,67  
PAIR 21 KALLE OJASSALU & MAIT PARI -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 324,24 MaxMPs 576 Score 56,29% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 10
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 -620 50 -200 -50 100 130 -300 140 -660 -140 200 100 -430 -- --
MPs 6,58 4,42 18,5 4,42 3,33 20,67 16,33 17,42 22,83 8,45 12 23,92 22,83 0,08 -- --
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -420 50 110 -200 -100 100 140 140 150 -100  
MPs 14,17 10,92 21,45 1,17 4,42 20,67 18,5 19,58 23,92 7,67  
PAIR 22 EELAR TARTU & REIN HAAVALA -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 328,77 MaxMPs 576 Score 57,08% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 11
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -100 300 -140 620 110 -140 200 420 -100 -660 420 120 660 90 -110 120
MPs 6,58 23,92 9,83 19,58 8,75 3,33 23,92 15,25 3,33 8,45 23,92 17,42 23,92 4,42 7,67 6,58
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -- -- -100 100 100 -100 110 180 -50 200  
MPs -- -- 10,82 15,25 19,58 3,33 10,92 23,92 14,17 23,92  
PAIR 23 ENN MAALDER & ENNO KULD -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 313,21 MaxMPs 576 Score 54,38% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 5
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -90 -200 -470 620 170 100 100 800 50 660 140 -100 -150 -300 -50 -200
MPs 4,42 4,42 0,08 19,58 20,67 20,67 17,42 23,92 15,25 15,55 12 3,33 14,17 10,92 10,92 1,17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -200 50 -- -- -100 -50 -140 150 150 100  
MPs 18,5 10,92 -- -- 4,42 16,33 5,5 22,83 23,92 16,33  
PAIR 24 AIRE TAUBE & ALLAR PADARI -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 6 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 371,61 MaxMPs 576 Score 64,52% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 1
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 110 620 140 -620 170 50 120 130 -110 660 -140 -50 -150 -400 100 200
MPs 21,75 19,58 14,17 4,42 20,67 12 21,75 2,25 5,5 15,55 12 15,25 14,17 5,5 19,58 22,83
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 450 110 -100 120 -- -- 140 150 100 110  
MPs 17,42 21,75 10,82 19,58 -- -- 18,5 21,75 19,58 15,25  
PAIR 25 VALEV PARKER & ANDRES SAUL -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 EW
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 278,84 MaxMPs 576 Score 48,41% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 13
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 150 -50 140 -620 -170 460 -870 300 100 660 50 -380 630 -50 200 170
MPs 21,75 15,25 14,17 4,42 3,33 23,92 0,08 6,58 20,67 15,55 22,83 0,08 17,42 1,17 23,92 17,42
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 50 -90 -100 600 -120 -- -- -50 -600  
MPs 6,58 10,92 2,55 8,75 19,58 4,42 -- -- 14,17 3,33  
PAIR 26 MATI LOIDE & EDUARD RUMVOLT -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 7 NS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 184 MaxMPs 576 Score 31,94% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 26
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -230 -200 140 -300 -140 140 -100 -420 -90 620 -140 -180 120 -50 140 -140
MPs 0,08 4,42 22,83 0,08 10,92 20,67 6,58 8,75 10,92 0,18 12 2,25 6,58 1,17 20,67 10,92
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -450 -100 -100 -200 -600 90 90 -150 -- --  
MPs 6,58 4,42 10,82 3,33 4,42 10,92 3,33 1,17 -- --