Session 2 Section All
Received 650 of 650 scores.
Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 24 Aire Taube & Allar Padari 26 387 624 62,02
2 12 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel 26 377 624 60,42
3 19 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 26 376 624 60,26
4 2 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson 26 370 624 59,29
5 13 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves 26 368 624 58,97
6 7 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 26 366 624 58,65
7 23 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld 26 360 624 57,69
8 6 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg 26 348 624 55,77
9 25 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 26 343 624 54,97
10 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 26 342 624 54,81
11 21 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari 26 332 624 53,21
12 15 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp 26 331 624 53,04
13 8 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna 26 326 624 52,24
14 9 Asso Kork & Andres Kork 26 318 624 50,96
15 4 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski 26 310 624 49,68
16 10 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork 26 292 624 46,79
17 22 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala 26 291 624 46,63
18 20 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp 26 288 624 46,15
19 1 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen 26 275 624 44,07
20 17 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim 26 272 624 43,59
21 5 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa 26 268 624 42,95
22 16 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender 26 250 624 40,06
23= 3 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni 26 249 624 39,9
23= 14 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp 26 249 624 39,9
25 26 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt 26 236 624 37,82
26 11 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder 26 188 624 30,13
(printed 18:08:58 7.10.2017 PairsScorer7.3.3(c) JAS
Travellers    
Ranks     ScoreCards
Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top = 24
Board 1 Love All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 2S+1 S DJ 140   4 20 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
2 3 4S= S DJ 420   18 6 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
4 7 2S+2 S DJ 170   7 17 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
5 12 4S-1 N C7   50 1 23 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
10 6 4S-1 N C7   50 1 23 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
11 9 4S= S DJ 420   18 6 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Asso Kork & Andres Kork
13 8 4S= N C7 420   18 6 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
16 23 3NT= N S2 400   10 14 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
19 17 4S= N C7 420   18 6 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
20 15 2S+2 N H4 170   7 17 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
21 24 4S= S DJ 420   18 6 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Aire Taube & Allar Padari
22 18 4S= N C2 420   18 6 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
25 26 4S= N C7 420   18 6 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 14 3H-3 E CA 150   19 5 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
2 3 4H-3 E CK 150   19 5 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
4 7 3H-1 E CA 50   4 20 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
5 12 2S-1 N* HK   100 1 23 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
10 6 3D= S H3 110   12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
11 9 3D= S H3 110   12 12 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Asso Kork & Andres Kork
13 8 4Hx-4 E CA 800   24 0 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
16 23 3H-2 E S8 100   7 17 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
19 17 3D= S H3 110   12 12 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
20 15 2NT-3 E D5 150   19 5 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
21 24 3H-3 E S8 150   19 5 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Aire Taube & Allar Padari
22 18 4D-1 S H2   100 1 23 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
25 26 2S-2 W* D6 100   7 17 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H+1 E S3   650 8 16 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Asso Kork & Andres Kork
2 15 6NT-2 E DA 200   20 4 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
3 4 3NT+2 W H6   660 6 18 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
5 8 5NT+1 E D2   690 4 20 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
6 13 3NT+1 E S10   630 11 13 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11 7 6NT-2 W HJ 200   20 4 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
12 10 5C+1 E H3   620 14 10 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
17 24 6C= E S4   1370 0 24 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Aire Taube & Allar Padari
20 18 6C-1 W D9 100   16 8 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
21 16 6NT-2 E S4 200   20 4 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
22 25 2Dx-4 N SK   800 2 22 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Valev Parker & Andres Saul
23 19 3NT+1 W D9   630 11 13 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
26 14 6H-4 E S3 400   24 0 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
Board 4 Game All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H+1 E D9   650 5 19 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Asso Kork & Andres Kork
2 15 3NT+1 E C2   630 13 11 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
3 4 3D+1 W D5   130 20 4 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
5 8 3NT+1 E C2   630 13 11 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
6 13 4H+1 E SK   650 5 19 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11 7 3NT+2 W D5   660 1 23 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
12 10 3NT-1 E C2 100   23 1 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
17 24 3NT+1 E C3   630 13 11 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Aire Taube & Allar Padari
20 18 3NT-1 E C2 100   23 1 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
21 16 3NT+1 E C2   630 13 11 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
22 25 3NT+2 W H10   660 1 23 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Valev Parker & Andres Saul
23 19 3NT+1 E H10   630 13 11 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
26 14 3NT+1 E C3   630 13 11 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 4H+1 E H3   450 6 18 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
3 16 4H+1 W D3   450 6 18 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
4 5 4H+1 W D8   450 6 18 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
6 9 4H= E H5   420 15 9 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Asso Kork & Andres Kork
7 1 4H= E H5   420 15 9 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
12 8 3NT= W C10   400 20 4 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
13 11 3NT= E CJ   400 20 4 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
14 15 4H+1 E H5   450 6 18 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
18 25 4H+1 E D2   450 6 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Valev Parker & Andres Saul
21 19 4H+1 W D3   450 6 18 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
22 17 4H+1 W S5   450 6 18 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
23 26 3NT= E CJ   400 20 4 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
24 20 6H-1 W D7 50   24 0 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 10 4S+1 N HJ 450   18 6 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
3 16 6S-1 S S6   50 4 20 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
4 5 3NT+1 S H2 430   13 11 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
6 9 6S-2 S C6   100 1 23 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Asso Kork & Andres Kork
7 1 4S+1 S H10 450   18 6 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
12 8 4S= S C6 420   8 16 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
13 11 6S= S H10 980   23 1 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
14 15 4S= S S8 420   8 16 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
18 25 6S-2 S C9   100 1 23 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Valev Parker & Andres Saul
21 19 4S= S C8 420   8 16 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
22 17 5S= S C8 450   18 6 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
23 26 3NT+1 S H4 430   13 11 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
24 20 6S= S H10 980   23 1 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
Board 7 Game All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 1NT+1 W D6   120 4 20 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
3 11 3H-2 E DK 200   20 4 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
4 17 4H+1 W C6   650 0 24 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
5 6 2H+1 E DK   140 2 22 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
7 10 3H-1 E DK 100   15 9 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
8 2 3NT-3 E D3 300   24 0 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
13 9 2H= E DK   110 7 17 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Asso Kork & Andres Kork
15 16 1NT= W C2   90 11 13 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
19 26 4H-2 E DK 200   20 4 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
22 20 1NT= E DK   90 11 13 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
23 18 2H= W D9   110 7 17 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
24 14 4H-2 E DQ 200   20 4 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
25 21 2H-1 E DK 100   15 9 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
Board 8 Love All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2H+1 E C8   140 5 19 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
3 11 3H= E C8   140 5 19 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
4 17 3NT-2 E DK 100   17 7 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
5 6 2H+1 E D10   140 5 19 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
7 10 4S-1 N C5   50 12 12 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
8 2 3NT= E DJ   400 0 24 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
13 9 3NT-2 E DA 100   17 7 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Asso Kork & Andres Kork
15 16 5Cx-2 W SK 300   24 0 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
19 26 3S= S CA 140   22 2 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
22 20 3C= E S5   110 10 14 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
23 18 3H= E DA   140 5 19 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
24 14 4Hx-1 E DK 100   17 7 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
25 21 4Hx-1 E DK 100   17 7 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 1NT+2 N CJ 150   22 2 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
2 13 4H-1 S SK   50 7 17 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
4 12 1NTx-2 N C10   300 0 24 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
5 18 2H+1 N S10 140   16 8 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 7 2H+1 N S10 140   16 8 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
8 11 2S= N D3 110   10 14 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
9 3 2H+1 N S9 140   16 8 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
16 17 1NT-1 N C5   50 7 17 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
20 14 3NT= N CJ 400   24 0 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
23 21 2H+1 N S10 140   16 8 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
24 19 2C= E HJ   90 4 20 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
25 15 2S+1 N S10 140   16 8 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
26 22 1NT-2 N CJ   100 2 22 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
Board 10 Game All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 3S-1 N CA   100 18 6 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
2 13 2NT= E SJ   120 11 13 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
4 12 2C+1 E H7   110 16 8 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
5 18 1NT+1 W S6   120 11 13 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
6 7 1NT+1 W S6   120 11 13 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
8 11 3C-1 W D3 100   22 2 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
9 3 1NT+2 W S6   150 3 21 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
16 17 1NT+2 W S5   150 3 21 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
20 14 3NT-1 E DQ 100   22 2 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
23 21 1NT+2 W S6   150 3 21 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
24 19 3C-1 W C10 100   22 2 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
25 15 1NT+1 W S6   120 11 13 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
26 22 1NT+2 W S5   150 3 21 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
Board 11 Love All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3C= W DA   110 13 11 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
3 1 1NT-1 E S4 50   24 0 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
5 13 1NT+2 E S4   150 1 23 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
6 19 1NT= E S4   90 18 6 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 8 2H-3 N D4   150 1 23 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
9 12 2S-2 S S8   100 16 8 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
10 4 2S-1 S DQ   50 21 3 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
14 23 3C+1 W SK   130 4 20 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
17 18 1NT+1 E S4   120 8 16 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
21 15 1NT+1 E S4   120 8 16 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
24 22 1NT+1 E S4   120 8 16 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
25 20 2S-1 S DQ   50 21 3 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
26 16 2D+1 E S3   110 13 11 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 6C+1 N C5 1390   24 0 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
3 1 3NT+2 N SQ 660   2 22 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
5 13 4H+3 N DJ 710   16 8 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
6 19 5H+1 N SQ 680   6 18 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
7 8 4H+3 S D6 710   16 8 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
9 12 3NT+2 N S2 660   2 22 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
10 4 4H+3 S D3 710   16 8 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
14 23 3NT+3 N S5 690   8 16 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
17 18 4H+3 S D3 710   16 8 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
21 15 4H+3 N DJ 710   16 8 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
24 22 4H+3 S D8 710   16 8 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
25 20 4H+3 S D8 710   16 8 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
26 16 3NT+2 N S5 660   2 22 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
Board 13 Game All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 12 4S-1 W H7 100   4 20 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
4 2 5C-2 E HK 200   12 12 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
6 1 6C-3 E HK 300   17 7 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
7 20 5Sx-3 W H7 800   24 0 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 9 4C-1 E D3 100   4 20 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Asso Kork & Andres Kork
10 13 5C-2 E DQ 200   12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11 5 3S-1 W H7 100   4 20 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
14 17 5S-2 W D6 200   12 12 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
15 24 4S-1 W H7 100   4 20 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Aire Taube & Allar Padari
18 19 4S-3 W C4 300   17 7 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
22 16 4Sx-2 W H7 500   21 3 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
25 23 5Sx-2 W H7 500   21 3 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
26 21 5C-1 E HK 100   4 20 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
Board 14 Love All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 12 5H-1 S SK   50 9 15 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
4 2 5Cx-1 E H8 100   13 11 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
6 1 5Dx= E HA   550 2 22 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
7 20 4H= S SA 420   20 4 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
8 9 4H= N D3 420   20 4 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Asso Kork & Andres Kork
10 13 3H+1 S SA 170   16 8 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11 5 4Sx-1 W H10 100   13 11 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
14 17 5H-1 N S8   50 9 15 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
15 24 4Hx= S SA 590   24 0 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Aire Taube & Allar Padari
18 19 4H= S SA 420   20 4 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
22 16 5Hx-1 N S3   100 6 18 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
25 23 4Sx+1 W H3   690 0 24 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
26 21 4S+2 W S9   480 4 20 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 13 3S-3 W* S10 150   11 13 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
5 3 4C+2 S HK 170   18 6 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
7 2 2H-1 W DA 50   3 21 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
8 21 4C+2 S D3 170   18 6 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 10 2H-1 W DA 50   3 21 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
11 1 2S-1 N* HA   100 0 24 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
12 6 4C= S HK 130   6 18 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
14 22 4C+1 N HA 150   11 13 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
15 18 4C+1 S D5 150   11 13 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
16 25 4C+3 S HK 190   22 2 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Valev Parker & Andres Saul
19 20 4C+2 N HA 170   18 6 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
23 17 5C+1 N HA 620   24 0 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
26 24 4H-3 W DA 150   11 13 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Aire Taube & Allar Padari
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 13 5C-2 N SA   100 13 11 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
5 3 5D-2 S S5   100 13 11 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
7 2 5C-3 N SK   150 7 17 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
8 21 5Dxx-2 N D3   600 0 24 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
9 10 4C-1 N SA   50 21 3 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
11 1 4Cx-2 S DA   300 4 20 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
12 6 5C-3 N SK   150 7 17 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
14 22 4C-1 N SA   50 21 3 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
15 18 4D-2 N SA   100 13 11 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
16 25 5Cx-3 N SA   500 2 22 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Valev Parker & Andres Saul
19 20 4C-1 N SA   50 21 3 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
23 17 4C-1 N SA   50 21 3 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
26 24 4C-2 N SK   100 13 11 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Aire Taube & Allar Padari
Board 17 Love All Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 1 6NT= S C10 990   7 17 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
6 4 6C+1 N DJ 940   1 23 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
8 3 6NT+1 N H4 1020   15 9 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
9 22 7NT= S D9 1520   22 2 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 11 6NT= N H6 990   7 17 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
12 2 6NT= N H5 990   7 17 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
13 7 6NT+1 N C6 1020   15 9 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
14 25 6NT+1 S D9 1020   15 9 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Valev Parker & Andres Saul
15 23 7NT= S H4 1520   22 2 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
16 19 6NT+1 S D9 1020   15 9 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
17 26 6C+1 S D9 940   1 23 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
20 21 6NT= N H6 990   7 17 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
24 18 7NT= S D9 1520   22 2 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 1 4S+1 N C10 650   19 5 Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
6 4 1S+5 N H9 230   6 18 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
8 3 3S+2 N D3 200   3 21 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
9 22 3Hx-2 E S2 300   9 15 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
10 11 4S+1 N HJ 650   19 5 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
12 2 1NT= N H9 90   0 24 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
13 7 5Cx-2 W CA 300   9 15 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
14 25 4S+1 N C2 650   19 5 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Valev Parker & Andres Saul
15 23 4S+1 N C2 650   19 5 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
16 19 3S+2 N C4 200   3 21 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
17 26 4S+1 N H3 650   19 5 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
20 21 4S= N C6 620   12 12 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
24 18 4S+1 N HJ 650   19 5 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT+2 W S4   150 1 23 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
6 2 3NT-2 W D3 200   21 3 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
7 5 2NT-2 W D2 200   21 3 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
9 4 1NT+1 W S4   120 7 17 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
10 23 2S= E CK   110 12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 12 1NT+2 W H7   150 1 23 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
13 3 1NT= W C10   90 16 8 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
15 26 3NT-3 W C10 300   24 0 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
16 24 1NT+1 W S4   120 7 17 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Aire Taube & Allar Padari
17 20 1NT+1 E S9   120 7 17 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
18 14 1NT+1 W S4   120 7 17 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
21 22 2C-2 S H10   100 14 10 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
25 19 PASS N   Pass   18 6 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
Board 20 Game All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2H= W D4   110 1 23 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
6 2 4H-2 W D4 200   19 5 Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
7 5 2S= S CJ 110   16 8 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
9 4 1NT= E DQ   90 6 18 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
10 23 4H-1 E DQ 100   11 13 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
11 12 4H-1 E DQ 100   11 13 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
13 3 4H-4 E DQ 400   24 0 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
15 26 2H= W D4   110 1 23 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
16 24 4H-1 E DQ 100   11 13 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Aire Taube & Allar Padari
17 20 3NT-1 W S6 100   11 13 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
18 14 4H-2 E DQ 200   19 5 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
21 22 4H-3 E DQ 300   22 2 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
25 19 3S-1 S D6   100 4 20 Valev Parker & Andres Saul Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 2S-1 N H9   100 12 12 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
2 9 3NT= W S8   400 6 18 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Asso Kork & Andres Kork
7 3 3NT-1 W H8 50   17 7 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
8 6 2S= N D3 110   24 0 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
10 5 3NT= W H2   400 6 18 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
11 24 3NT+1 W S6   430 2 22 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 13 4H-2 W CA 100   22 2 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
16 14 2NT= W H2   120 10 14 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
17 25 3NT+2 W S8   460 0 24 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Valev Parker & Andres Saul
18 21 3NT-1 W H2 50   17 7 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
19 15 3NT-1 E S5 50   17 7 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
22 23 3NT-1 W H2 50   17 7 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
26 20 3NT= W S6   400 6 18 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 6C-1 S SA   50 6 18 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
2 9 5C= S SA 400   13 11 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Asso Kork & Andres Kork
7 3 3Sx= W H8   730 1 23 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni
8 6 5C= S D3 400   13 11 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
10 5 3Sx= W H10   730 1 23 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
11 24 5D-1 S H9   50 6 18 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Aire Taube & Allar Padari
12 13 5C= N S4 400   13 11 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
16 14 4Sx-2 W H10 500   22 2 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
17 25 5C+1 S D4 420   19 5 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Valev Parker & Andres Saul
18 21 5C+1 N HQ 420   19 5 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
19 15 3Hx-3 E CA 800   24 0 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
22 23 5D-1 S SA   50 6 18 Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
26 20 5C= S SA 400   13 11 Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
Board 23 Game All Dealer S  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 5 4H= S SA 620   21 3 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
3 10 3NT-1 S S3   100 4 20 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
8 4 2NT+1 N D3 150   12 12 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
9 7 3H= S S4 140   10 14 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
11 6 4H-1 S C9   100 4 20 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
12 25 3NT+1 S S3 630   24 0 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 1 3H-1 S H6   100 4 20 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
14 21 1H+3 S C5 170   14 10 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
17 15 4H-1 S C5   100 4 20 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
18 26 2H+3 S H5 200   16 8 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
19 22 3H-1 S S3   100 4 20 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
20 16 4H= S H5 620   21 3 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
23 24 3NT= S H5 600   18 6 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Aire Taube & Allar Padari
Board 24 Love All Dealer W  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 5 3S+1 N DK 170   11 13 Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
3 10 3S= N D5 140   6 18 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork
8 4 2S+2 N D3 170   11 13 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski
9 7 3S= N D5 140   6 18 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
11 6 4S-1 N C5   50 1 23 Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
12 25 3S= S CK 140   6 18 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Valev Parker & Andres Saul
13 1 4S= N SQ 420   18 6 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen
14 21 4S= N C7 420   18 6 Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari
17 15 4S-1 N D5   50 1 23 Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
18 26 4S+1 N H5 450   24 0 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
19 22 4S= N C8 420   18 6 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
20 16 4S= N C3 420   18 6 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
23 24 4S= N C4 420   18 6 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Aire Taube & Allar Padari
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 4Hx-1 N S8   100 2 22 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
3 6 2S-1 E DA 100   11 13 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
4 11 2S-1 E DA 100   11 13 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
9 5 3S-2 E H5 200   18 6 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
10 8 3S-3 E H10 300   20 4 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
12 7 4H-1 N S3   50 6 18 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
13 26 4H-1 N HJ   50 6 18 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
15 22 3NT-1 S S2   50 6 18 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
18 16 4S-4 E H10 400   23 1 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
19 14 3H= N S3 140   14 10 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
20 23 5Hx-2 N S3   300 0 24 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
21 17 3H+1 N S3 170   16 8 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
24 25 4S-4 E H10 400   23 1 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Valev Parker & Andres Saul
Board 26 Game All Dealer E  
   
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 3D+1 W S3   130 10 14 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Anne Vesanen & Leif Mickelsson
3 6 3S-2 S HJ   200 3 21 Pia Petäja & Mikko Vänni Arvo Priimägi & Pertti Holmberg
4 11 2S= S HJ 110   23 1 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Reet Lepikult & Tiiu Valder
9 5 3S-1 S HJ   100 17 7 Asso Kork & Andres Kork Virpi Von Gruenewaldt & Aare Talumaa
10 8 2H= E CK   110 12 12 Tiit Uus & Toomas Kork Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna
12 7 3H+2 E SQ   200 3 21 Jaak Simm & Aivar Tammel Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
13 26 3S-1 S HJ   100 17 7 Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves Mati Loide & Eduard Rumvolt
15 22 3H+1 E D2   170 6 18 Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp Eelar Tartu & Rein Haavala
18 16 2S= S HJ 110   23 1 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
19 14 3S-1 S HJ   100 17 7 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaak Alevi & Aimur Raudsepp
20 23 2H+1 E D7   140 8 16 Jaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
21 17 4Sx-2 S HJ   500 0 24 Kalle Ojassalu & Mait Pari Valdo Freiberg & Jüri Siim
24 25 2S-1 N HK   100 17 7 Aire Taube & Allar Padari Valev Parker & Andres Saul
ScoreCards    
Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 VARPU HONKAKOSKI & HENRIK LAAKSONEN
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 275 MaxMPs 624 Score 44,07% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 21
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 140 150 -650 -650 420 -450 -120 -140 150 -100 -50 -660 -300 550 100 300
MPs 4 19 8 5 9 6 4 5 22 18 0 22 7 22 24 20
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -990 -650 -150 -110 -100 -50 100 -420 -100 -130  
MPs 17 5 1 1 12 6 20 6 2 10  
PAIR 2 ANNE VESANEN & LEIF MICKELSSON
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 370 MaxMPs 624 Score 59,29% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 9
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 150 200 -630 -450 450 -300 400 -50 -120 -110 1390 -200 -100 -50 150
MPs 18 19 20 13 6 18 0 24 7 11 13 24 12 11 21 17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -990 -90 -200 -200 -400 400 620 170 100 130  
MPs 17 24 3 5 6 13 21 11 22 14  
PAIR 3 PIA PETÄJA & MIKKO VÄNNI
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 249 MaxMPs 624 Score 39,90% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 23
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -150 -660 -130 -450 -50 200 -140 -140 150 50 660 100 -50 -170 100
MPs 6 5 6 20 6 4 20 5 8 21 24 2 4 9 6 11
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1020 -200 90 -400 -50 730 -100 140 100 -200  
MPs 9 21 8 0 7 23 4 6 11 3  
PAIR 4 ANTTI VOITTO & TAISTO LOUHIKOSKI
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 310 MaxMPs 624 Score 49,68% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 17
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 170 50 660 130 -450 430 -650 100 -300 -110 50 -710 200 100 150 -100
MPs 7 4 18 4 6 13 0 17 0 16 3 8 12 13 11 13
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -940 -230 120 90 100 50 -150 -170 100 110  
MPs 23 18 17 18 12 18 12 13 11 23  
PAIR 5 VIRPI VON GRUENEWALDT & AARE TALUMAA
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 268 MaxMPs 624 Score 42,95% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 24
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 -100 -690 -630 450 -430 -140 -140 140 -120 -150 710 -100 -100 170 -100
MPs 1 1 4 13 18 11 2 5 16 11 1 16 20 11 18 13
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 990 650 -200 -110 400 730 -620 -170 -200 100  
MPs 7 19 3 8 18 23 3 13 6 7  
PAIR 6 ARVO PRIIMÄGI & PERTTI HOLMBERG
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 348 MaxMPs 624 Score 55,77% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 2
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 -110 -630 -650 -420 -100 140 140 140 -120 -90 680 300 -550 -130 150
MPs 23 12 11 5 15 1 22 19 16 11 18 6 17 2 18 17
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 940 230 200 200 -110 -400 100 50 -100 200  
MPs 1 6 21 19 0 11 20 23 13 21  
PAIR 7 REIN KAARJAS & ENDEL KÜTTIS
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 366 MaxMPs 624 Score 58,65% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 8
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -170 -50 -200 660 -420 450 100 -50 -140 120 -150 710 800 420 50 -150
MPs 17 20 4 23 15 18 15 12 8 13 1 16 24 20 3 7
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1020 -300 200 110 50 -730 -140 -140 50 200  
MPs 9 15 21 16 17 1 14 18 18 21  
PAIR 8 OLEG ANTONKOV & JAAN PÄRNA
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 326 MaxMPs 624 Score 52,24% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 4
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -800 690 630 400 -420 300 -400 110 100 150 -710 100 420 170 -600
MPs 6 0 20 11 4 16 24 0 10 22 23 8 4 20 18 0
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1020 200 150 110 110 400 150 170 -300 110  
MPs 15 3 23 23 24 13 12 11 4 12  
PAIR 9 ASSO KORK & ANDRES KORK
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 318 MaxMPs 624 Score 50,96% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 13
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -110 650 650 420 100 110 -100 140 -150 -100 660 -100 -420 50 -50
MPs 6 12 16 19 9 23 17 7 16 3 16 2 20 4 3 21
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1520 300 -120 -90 400 -400 140 140 200 -100  
MPs 22 9 7 6 18 11 10 6 18 17  
PAIR 10 TIIT UUS & TOOMAS KORK
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 292 MaxMPs 624 Score 46,79% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 16
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -50 110 620 -100 450 -450 -100 50 -150 100 -50 710 200 170 -50 50
MPs 1 12 10 1 18 6 9 12 2 6 21 16 12 16 21 3
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 990 650 -110 100 -400 -730 100 -140 300 -110  
MPs 7 19 12 11 6 1 20 18 20 12  
PAIR 11 REET LEPIKULT & TIIU VALDER
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 188 MaxMPs 624 Score 30,13% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 25
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 110 200 -660 400 -980 -200 140 -110 -100 110 -1390 100 100 -100 -300
MPs 18 12 20 1 4 1 4 19 14 2 11 0 4 13 0 4
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -990 -650 -150 100 -430 -50 -100 -50 -100 -110  
MPs 17 5 1 11 2 6 4 1 13 1  
PAIR 12 JAAK SIMM & AIVAR TAMMEL
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 377 MaxMPs 624 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 5
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 50 100 -620 100 -400 420 120 140 300 110 100 -660 -100 50 130 -150
MPs 23 23 14 23 20 8 20 19 24 8 8 22 20 15 6 7
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 990 90 150 -100 100 400 630 140 -50 -200  
MPs 7 0 23 13 22 13 24 6 6 3  
PAIR 13 TIIT KALDA & URMAS VIRVES
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 368 MaxMPs 624 Score 58,97% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 7
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 800 630 650 -400 980 -110 100 50 120 150 -710 -200 -170 -150 100
MPs 18 24 13 19 20 23 7 17 17 13 23 8 12 8 13 11
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1020 300 -90 400 -100 -400 -100 420 -50 -100  
MPs 15 9 16 24 2 11 4 18 6 17  
PAIR 14 JAAK ALEVI & AIMUR RAUDSEPP
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 249 MaxMPs 624 Score 39,90% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 18
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -140 -150 -400 630 -450 420 -200 -100 -400 -100 -130 690 200 -50 150 -50
MPs 20 5 0 11 6 8 4 7 0 2 4 8 12 9 11 21
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1020 650 120 -200 120 -500 170 420 -140 100  
MPs 15 19 17 5 14 2 14 18 10 7  
PAIR 15 ROGER LIIV & ANDRES KÄRP
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 331 MaxMPs 624 Score 53,04% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 14
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -170 -150 -200 630 450 -420 -90 300 -140 120 120 -710 100 590 150 -100
MPs 17 5 4 11 18 16 11 24 8 13 16 8 4 24 11 13
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1520 650 300 -110 -50 -800 100 50 -50 -170  
MPs 22 19 24 1 7 0 20 23 6 6  
PAIR 16 AIVAR KUSTAVUS & RAUL ROSLENDER
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 250 MaxMPs 624 Score 40,06% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 19
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 400 100 -200 630 450 50 90 -300 -50 -150 110 -660 -500 100 190 -500
MPs 10 7 4 11 18 20 13 0 7 3 11 22 3 18 22 2
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1020 200 -120 100 -120 500 -620 -420 -400 -110  
MPs 15 3 7 11 10 22 3 6 1 1  
PAIR 17 VALDO FREIBERG & JÜRI SIIM
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 272 MaxMPs 624 Score 43,59% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 22
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -110 -1370 -630 450 -450 650 -100 50 150 -120 710 -200 50 -620 50
MPs 6 12 0 13 18 6 24 7 17 21 8 16 12 15 0 3
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 940 650 -120 100 -460 420 -100 -50 -170 500  
MPs 1 19 7 11 0 19 4 1 8 24  
PAIR 18 MART OSTRA & RIHO NIIT
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 342 MaxMPs 624 Score 54,81% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 15
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 100 -100 -100 -450 -100 110 140 -140 120 120 -710 300 420 -150 100
MPs 6 23 8 1 6 1 17 19 8 13 16 8 17 20 13 11
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1520 -650 -120 200 50 420 200 450 400 110  
MPs 2 5 7 19 17 19 16 24 23 23  
PAIR 19 HEINO LAPP & ÜLO MÜÜRISSEPP
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 376 MaxMPs 624 Score 60,26% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 3
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 110 630 630 450 -420 200 140 90 -100 90 -680 -300 -420 170 -50
MPs 18 12 13 11 18 16 20 22 20 2 6 18 7 4 18 21
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1020 -200 Pass 100 50 800 -100 420 140 -100  
MPs 9 21 6 20 17 24 4 18 14 17  
PAIR 20 JAAN SUTT & LEMBIT KAPP
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 288 MaxMPs 624 Score 46,15% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 20
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 170 150 100 100 -50 -980 90 110 400 100 50 -710 -800 -420 -170 50
MPs 7 19 16 23 0 1 13 14 24 22 3 8 0 4 6 3
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 990 620 120 -100 400 -400 620 420 -300 -140  
MPs 7 12 17 13 18 11 21 18 0 8  
PAIR 21 KALLE OJASSALU & MAIT PARI
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 332 MaxMPs 624 Score 53,21% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 10
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 150 200 -630 -450 420 -100 -100 -140 150 -120 710 -100 480 -170 600
MPs 18 19 20 13 6 8 9 7 8 21 8 16 20 20 6 24
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -990 -620 -100 300 -50 -420 -170 -420 170 -500  
MPs 17 12 14 22 7 5 10 6 16 0  
PAIR 22 EELAR TARTU & REIN HAAVALA
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 291 MaxMPs 624 Score 46,63% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 12
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 -100 -800 -660 -450 450 -90 -110 100 150 120 -710 500 -100 -150 50
MPs 18 1 2 1 6 18 11 10 22 21 16 8 21 6 13 3
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1520 -300 100 -300 50 -50 100 -420 50 170  
MPs 2 15 10 2 17 6 20 6 18 18  
PAIR 23 ENN MAALDER & ENNO KULD
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 360 MaxMPs 624 Score 57,69% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 6
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -400 -100 -630 -630 -400 430 -110 -140 140 -150 130 -690 -500 690 620 -50
MPs 14 17 11 13 20 13 7 5 16 3 20 16 3 24 24 21
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1520 -650 110 -100 -50 50 600 420 300 140  
MPs 2 5 12 13 7 18 18 18 24 16  
PAIR 24 AIRE TAUBE & ALLAR PADARI
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 387 MaxMPs 624 Score 62,02% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 1
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -150 1370 630 50 980 200 100 -90 100 -120 710 -100 -590 -150 100
MPs 6 5 24 11 24 23 20 17 4 22 8 16 20 0 13 11
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score 1520 650 120 -100 430 50 -600 -420 400 -100  
MPs 22 19 17 13 22 18 6 6 23 17  
PAIR 25 VALEV PARKER & ANDRES SAUL
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 343 MaxMPs 624 Score 54,97% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 11
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score 420 100 800 660 450 100 100 100 140 -120 -50 710 500 -690 -190 500
MPs 18 7 22 23 18 23 15 17 16 11 21 16 21 0 2 22
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -1020 -650 Pass -100 460 -420 -630 -140 -400 100  
MPs 9 5 18 4 24 5 0 18 1 7  
PAIR 26 MATI LOIDE & EDUARD RUMVOLT
JÄRVA BK Türi Raadiomast 2017 7.10.2017 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 236 MaxMPs 624 Score 37,82% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 26
Board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Score -420 -100 400 -630 400 -430 -200 -140 -100 -150 -110 660 100 -480 150 -100
MPs 6 17 24 13 4 11 4 2 2 3 13 2 4 4 11 13
Board 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26  
Score -940 -650 -300 110 -400 400 -200 -450 50 100  
MPs 23 5 0 23 6 13 8 0 18 7