JÄRVA BRIDZISELTS Türi Raadiomast 6.10.2018
                       
Ranks    
                       
Travellers     ScoreCards                  
                       
Session All Section All
                       
Director: Ago Received 420 of 420 scores.
                       
Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score Prize        
1 20 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi 40 442,44 720 61,45          
2 16 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp 40 411,56 720 57,16          
3 8 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld 40 401,11 720 55,71          
4 19 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender 40 398,33 720 55,32          
5 1 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork 40 389,78 720 54,14          
6 11 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp 40 388,22 720 53,92          
7 18 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna 40 387,67 720 53,84          
8 14 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 40 386 720 53,61          
9 15 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm 40 377,22 720 52,39          
10 21 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 40 360,11 720 50,02          
11 17 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo 40 356,67 720 49,54          
12 9 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu 40 353,11 720 49,04          
13 2 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen 40 351,67 720 48,84          
14 12 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 40 350,11 720 48,63          
15 10 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski 40 348,56 720 48,41          
16 3 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström 40 345,56 720 47,99          
17 7 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll 40 335,44 720 46,59          
18 5 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama 40 326,44 720 45,34          
19 4 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa 40 324,33 720 45,05          
20 13 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult 40 311,44 720 43,26          
21 6 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto 40 214,22 720 29,75          
                       
(printed 19:11:17 6.10.2018 PairsScorer7.3.3(c) JAS
                       
                       
Travellers    
                       
Ranks     ScoreCards                    
                       
Session 1 Section A
                       
Neuberg Top = 18
                       
Board 1 Love All Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 14 2S-1 W HA 50   13,44 4,56 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
3 16 1NT-1 N* S4   50 11,22 6,78 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
4 18 1NT+2 W* DQ   150 0,11 17,89 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
9 17 2D-2 N S8   100 7,89 10,11 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
10 19 1NT+1 E* H6   120 3,44 14,56 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
11 21 2D= N D3 90   15,67 2,33 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
13 7 2NT= W* CK   120 3,44 14,56 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
15 8 2NT-2 N* S8   100 7,89 10,11 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
20 5 2S-2 W DQ 100   17,89 0,11 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
                       
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 14 4H-4 N S5   400 0,11 17,89 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
3 16 1NT= S HJ 90   10,11 7,89 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
4 18 3NT-2 S C10   200 3,44 14,56 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
9 17 2NT-2 S S7   200 3,44 14,56 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
10 19 2NT+1 N H2 150   16,78 1,22 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
11 21 2NT= N H2 120   13,44 4,56 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
13 7 2D= S HJ 90   10,11 7,89 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
15 8 3NT-1 N S2   100 6,78 11,22 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
20 5 1NT+2 S C10 150   16,78 1,22 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
                       
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
3 15 2H= W DA   110 10,11 7,89 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
4 17 2H+1 W DA   140 3,44 14,56 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
5 19 3H= W DA   140 3,44 14,56 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
7 12 2H+1 W DK   140 3,44 14,56 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
10 18 2H+1 W DA   140 3,44 14,56 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
11 20 2H-1 W DA 100   14,56 3,44 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
14 8 2H-1 E DA 100   14,56 3,44 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
16 9 2H= W DK   110 10,11 7,89 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
21 6 3H-2 W DK 200   17,89 0,11 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
                       
Board 4 Game All Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
3 15 3NT= W H2   600 4,56 13,44 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
4 17 2NT= W H2   120 6,78 11,22 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
5 19 3NT-1 W H4 100   12,33 5,67 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
7 12 3NT+1 W H4   630 2,33 15,67 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
10 18 2Sx-4 S DA   1100 0,11 17,89 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
11 20 3NT-1 W H2 100   12,33 5,67 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
14 8 3NT-1 W H4 100   12,33 5,67 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
16 9 3NT-1 W SQ 100   12,33 5,67 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
21 6 3NT-2 W H4 200   17,89 0,11 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
                       
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 21 4D-3 E HA 150   17,89 0,11 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
2 12 5C+1 W H2   420 6,78 11,22 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
4 16 4S+1 W H5   450 3,44 14,56 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
5 18 3NTx-1 S CK   200 9 9 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
6 20 4Hx-3 S CK   800 0,11 17,89 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
8 13 4Sx-1 W H5 100   15,67 2,33 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
11 19 4D+1 E HA   150 11,22 6,78 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
15 9 4S+1 W H5   450 3,44 14,56 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
17 10 4C= W H5   130 13,44 4,56 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
                       
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 21 1NT= N DQ 90   11,22 6,78 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
2 12 1NT= N DQ 90   11,22 6,78 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
4 16 1NT-1 N SA   50 4,56 13,44 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
5 18 2D-1 N HJ   50 4,56 13,44 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
6 20 2NTx-2 N DQ   300 0,11 17,89 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
8 13 1NT+1 N DQ 120   15,67 2,33 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
11 19 1NT-1 S CK   50 4,56 13,44 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
15 9 2C-3 W DA 300   17,89 0,11 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
17 10 1NT= N H6 90   11,22 6,78 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
                       
Board 7 Game All Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 20 4S= S DA 620   13,44 4,56 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
3 13 4S= S DA 620   13,44 4,56 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
5 17 3NT-2 S C5   200 0,11 17,89 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
6 19 4H-1 N D2   100 4,56 13,44 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
7 21 4S= S DK 620   13,44 4,56 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
9 14 4S= S DA 620   13,44 4,56 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
12 8 7S-1 N SQ   100 4,56 13,44 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
16 10 5S-1 S DA   100 4,56 13,44 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
18 11 4S= S H3 620   13,44 4,56 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
                       
Board 8 Love All Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 20 1NT+1 E H6   120 11,22 6,78 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
3 13 1NT+1 E H2   120 11,22 6,78 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
5 17 1NT+1 E D2   120 11,22 6,78 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
6 19 2S+1 E H9   140 3,44 14,56 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
7 21 1NT+1 E D2   120 11,22 6,78 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
9 14 2S+1 E DA   140 3,44 14,56 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
12 8 1NT+1 E D2   120 11,22 6,78 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
16 10 4S-2 W S9 100   17,89 0,11 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
18 11 1NT+2 E H3   150 0,11 17,89 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
                       
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 21 4H= S DK 420   6,78 11,22 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
3 12 4H= N D8 420   6,78 11,22 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
4 14 4H+1 N D5 450   15,67 2,33 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
6 18 3H+1 N D3 170   0,11 17,89 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
7 20 4H+1 S DA 450   15,67 2,33 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
10 15 4H= S DA 420   6,78 11,22 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
13 9 4H= S DA 420   6,78 11,22 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
17 11 4H= N D8 420   6,78 11,22 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
19 1 4H+1 S DA 450   15,67 2,33 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
                       
Board 10 Game All Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 21 4H-3 S CA   300 5,67 12,33 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
3 12 6D-2 S SJ   200 9 9 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
4 14 3D+1 N SJ 130   13,44 4,56 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
6 18 4S+1 W H3   650 0,11 17,89 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
7 20 5H-4 S SK   400 2,33 15,67 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
10 15 3S+1 W HQ   170 11,22 6,78 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
13 9 4H-3 S CA   300 5,67 12,33 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
17 11 3NT= S H5 600   15,67 2,33 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
19 1 3NT+3 N SJ 690   17,89 0,11 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
                       
Board 11 Love All Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
4 13 2H+2 W CK   170 13,44 4,56 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
5 15 4H= W S7   420 3,44 14,56 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
7 19 3H+1 W CK   170 13,44 4,56 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
8 21 4H= E C6   420 3,44 14,56 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
9 12 4H= W CK   420 3,44 14,56 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
11 16 3H+1 W CK   170 13,44 4,56 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
14 10 3H+1 W CK   170 13,44 4,56 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
18 1 4H= E C3   420 3,44 14,56 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
20 2 2H+2 W CK   170 13,44 4,56 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
                       
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
4 13 6NT-1 E S9 50   16,78 1,22 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
5 15 6NT-1 W S2 50   16,78 1,22 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
7 19 6H= E C9   980 2,33 15,67 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
8 21 6H= E C8   980 2,33 15,67 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
9 12 6H= E C8   980 2,33 15,67 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
11 16 6D+1 W H6   940 7,89 10,11 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
14 10 4H+1 E S9   450 11,22 6,78 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
18 1 3H+3 E C3   230 13,44 4,56 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
20 2 6D+1 W S2   940 7,89 10,11 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
                       
Board 13 Game All Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 17 3H-1 E DA 100   9 9 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
4 12 2D+1 S C6 110   13,44 4,56 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
5 14 2NT+1 S* H10 150   15,67 2,33 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
6 16 2H= E DA   110 2,33 15,67 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
8 20 2H= E D3   110 2,33 15,67 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
10 13 1NT-1 E* DQ 100   9 9 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
15 11 1NT-1 E* DA 100   9 9 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
19 2 4H-2 E S10 200   17,89 0,11 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
21 3 2H= E DK   110 2,33 15,67 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
                       
Board 14 Love All Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 17 3D-2 N CA   100 14,56 3,44 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
4 12 5C= E D4   400 6,78 11,22 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
5 14 3H= W CQ   140 10,11 7,89 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
6 16 2H+1 W CQ   140 10,11 7,89 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
8 20 3D-2 N C6   100 14,56 3,44 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
10 13 3NT+2 E C8   460 2,33 15,67 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
15 11 5Dx-4 N CA   800 0,11 17,89 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
19 2 4H+1 W CQ   450 4,56 13,44 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
21 3 3D-1 N DA   50 17,89 0,11 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
                       
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 18 3NT-2 E CQ 100   16,78 1,22 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
5 13 3NT+1 E D9   430 1,22 16,78 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
6 15 1NT+2 E C2   150 9 9 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
7 17 2H+2 W C6   170 6,78 11,22 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
9 21 1NT+3 E CQ   180 4,56 13,44 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
10 12 3NT-2 W S8 100   16,78 1,22 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
11 14 2D+2 E CQ   130 11,22 6,78 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
16 1 3NT+1 E CQ   430 1,22 16,78 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
20 3 2D+1 E CQ   110 13,44 4,56 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
                       
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 18 3S= E CJ   140 3,44 14,56 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
5 13 3S-1 W CQ 100   14,56 3,44 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
6 15 1S+2 W CQ   140 3,44 14,56 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
7 17 2NT= W CQ   120 9 9 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
9 21 2S+1 E CJ   140 3,44 14,56 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
10 12 1S+2 W CQ   140 3,44 14,56 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
11 14 2NT-1 E C2 100   14,56 3,44 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
16 1 2S= W CQ   110 11,22 6,78 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
20 3 2NT-3 E C2 300   17,89 0,11 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
                       
Board 17 Love All Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 15 3NT-2 N S4   100 1,22 16,78 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
3 19 3H= S C8 140   15,67 2,33 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
6 14 2D= E H2   90 4,56 13,44 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
7 16 3H-1 S C8   50 10,11 7,89 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
8 18 4H-1 S C8   50 10,11 7,89 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
11 13 4H-1 S C8   50 10,11 7,89 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
12 5 3NT-2 N S7   100 1,22 16,78 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
17 2 4H= S C8 420   17,89 0,11 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
21 4 4H-1 S C8   50 10,11 7,89 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
                       
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 15 2D+1 W C3   110 2,33 15,67 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
3 19 3S-2 N DQ   200 0,11 17,89 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
6 14 4D-1 E SJ 50   10,11 7,89 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
7 16 2NT-3 W S5 150   17,89 0,11 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
8 18 3S= N D6 140   15,67 2,33 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
11 13 3D-1 W C10 50   10,11 7,89 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
12 5 3D-1 E CA 50   10,11 7,89 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
17 2 4S-1 N DQ   100 4,56 13,44 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
21 4 3D-1 W C3 50   10,11 7,89 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
                       
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 14 2NT+2 E* S5   180 4,56 13,44 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
2 16 3NT+1 E* S5   630 0,11 17,89 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
4 20 2H+1 E DA   140 9 9 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
7 15 4H-1 E DA 100   16,78 1,22 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
8 17 4H-1 E DA 100   16,78 1,22 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
9 19 2H+2 W H9   170 6,78 11,22 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
11 12 2H= W S6   110 13,44 4,56 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
13 6 1NT+1 E* S5   120 11,22 6,78 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
18 3 3NT-4 N* H3   200 2,33 15,67 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
                       
Board 20 Game All Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 14 2S+1 E HK   140 1,22 16,78 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
2 16 1NT+1 N* S5 120   14,56 3,44 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
4 20 1S+2 E C7   140 1,22 16,78 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
7 15 3D-1 N HA   100 11,22 6,78 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
8 17 1NT-2 E* D5 200   17,89 0,11 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
9 19 1NT+1 S* S4 120   14,56 3,44 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
11 12 1S+1 E HK   110 6,78 11,22 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
13 6 2S= E C7   110 6,78 11,22 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
18 3 2S= W C3   110 6,78 11,22 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
                       
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 13 3C+3 W HK   170 8 10 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
2 15 3NT+2 W HK   460 0 18 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
3 17 2NT+2 W HK   180 6 12 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
5 21 3S-2 E DK 100   18 0 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
8 16 3C+2 W H6   150 13 5 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
9 18 3NT+1 W S2   430 3 15 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
10 20 3NT+1 W HK   430 3 15 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
12 6 2NT+1 W H7   150 13 5 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
14 7 4C+1 W HK   150 13 5 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
19 4 3C+2 W H6   150 13 5 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 13 2H+2 S DK 170   17 1 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
2 15 2H+1 S DK 140   14 4 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
3 17 2D+1 N HA 110   12 6 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
5 21 1NT-1 E D3 100   8 10 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
8 16 1NT-1 W D5 100   8 10 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
9 18 2S= E D6   110 2 16 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
10 20 1NT+1 E C2   120 0 18 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
12 6 2S-1 E D6 100   8 10 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
14 7 3H+1 N D9 170   17 1 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
19 4 2C= W C3   90 4 14 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
                       
Session 2 Section A
                       
Neuberg Top = 18
                       
Board 1 Love All Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 12 2S+2 N CA 170   16 2 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
2 11 2S+2 N CA 170   16 2 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
4 9 4S-2 N CK   100 0 18 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
5 8 4S-1 S CK   50 6 12 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
6 7 3H-1 W DQ 50   12 6 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
10 3 1NT-1 S H2   50 6 12 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
14 21 3S-1 N S6   50 6 12 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
18 17 4S-1 N C3   50 6 12 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
19 16 3S-1 N CK   50 6 12 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
20 15 3S+1 N CA 170   16 2 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 12 4H= S CA 620   6 12 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
2 11 4H= N S10 620   6 12 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
4 9 4S-2 W DA 100   0 18 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
5 8 4H+1 S CK 650   12 6 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
6 7 2NT+1 N C5 150   2 16 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
10 3 4H+1 S CA 650   12 6 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
14 21 4Sx-4 W DA 800   17 1 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
18 17 4H= N C3 620   6 12 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
19 16 4H+1 S CK 650   12 6 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
20 15 4Sx-4 W DA 800   17 1 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 13 3NT= S HK 400   8 10 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
3 1 4S= N H7 420   10 8 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
5 10 3S+1 N H7 170   6 12 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
6 9 4S+1 N DJ 450   13 5 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
7 8 6S-1 N DJ   50 2 16 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
11 4 3NT+3 S H10 490   18 0 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
12 14 3NT+2 S HK 460   16 2 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
19 18 4S+1 N D4 450   13 5 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
20 17 6S-1 N H7   50 2 16 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
21 16 6S-1 N H7   50 2 16 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
Board 4 Game All Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 13 4H-2 S D10   200 0 18 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
3 1 3Sx-2 E DA 500   10 8 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
5 10 3Sx-2 E DA 500   10 8 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
6 9 2H+1 S D10 140   4 14 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
7 8 3Sx-2 E CA 500   10 8 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
11 4 4H= S S9 620   16 2 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
12 14 4H-1 S D10   100 2 16 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
19 18 4H= S SK 620   16 2 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
20 17 4H= S SK 620   16 2 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
21 16 3H+1 S SK 170   6 12 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 5 2C-1 W S10 50   6 12 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
3 14 3H-3 N* C5   300 0 18 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
4 2 2NT-2 S CA   200 2 16 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
6 11 2C+1 W S10   110 4 14 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
7 10 2D+1 S CK 110   13 5 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
8 9 4C-2 W S10 100   9 9 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
13 15 4S-3 E C9 150   18 0 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
16 12 2D+2 N C5 130   16 2 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
20 19 3D= S CA 110   13 5 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
21 18 2H-2 W* S10 100   9 9 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 5 3D-3 E H2 300   18 0 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
3 14 2D-1 W SA 100   13 5 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
4 2 2NT-2 E* H6 200   16 2 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
6 11 2NT-2 S* D3   100 6 12 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
7 10 2H-3 S DJ   150 1 17 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
8 9 2NT-1 E* H5 100   13 5 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
13 15 2H-2 S SK   100 6 12 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
16 12 2H-3 S D6   150 1 17 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
20 19 2NT-2 N* D2   100 6 12 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
21 18 1NT= E* H5   90 10 8 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
Board 7 Game All Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 6 3NT+1 S HA 630   18 0 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
4 15 3C= S S10 110   10 8 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
5 3 3H-1 W C5 100   1 17 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
7 1 3D= N H5 110   10 8 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
8 11 3D= N H5 110   10 8 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
9 10 3H-1 W C10 100   1 17 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
12 18 3D= N H5 110   10 8 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
14 16 3D= N H7 110   10 8 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
17 13 3D= N H5 110   10 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
21 20 3D= N H5 110   10 8 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
Board 8 Love All Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 6 2H+1 S D6 140   16 2 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
4 15 4D-2 W S9 100   13 5 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
5 3 4S= S DK 420   18 0 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
7 1 4H-1 N S6   50 6 12 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
8 11 4D-2 W S9 100   13 5 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
9 10 4S-1 S DK   50 6 12 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
12 18 4Sx-1 S DK   100 2 16 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
14 16 5Sx-2 S DK   300 0 18 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
17 13 3S-1 S DK   50 6 12 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
21 20 4D-1 W S9 50   10 8 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
3 7 2H+3 W SJ   200 18 0 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
5 16 4H= W S5   620 11 7 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
6 4 4H+1 W C2   650 1 17 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
8 2 4H= W S6   620 11 7 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
9 1 3NT+1 E D5   630 4 14 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
10 11 4H= W C7   620 11 7 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
12 20 4H= E D5   620 11 7 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
13 19 4H= W D3   620 11 7 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
15 17 4H= E S10   620 11 7 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
18 14 4H+1 E D3   650 1 17 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
Board 10 Game All Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
3 7 2C-1 S SQ   100 7 11 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
5 16 2H+1 E CA   140 0 18 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
6 4 2H= E DJ   110 2 16 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
8 2 2NT-1 S H5   100 7 11 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
9 1 3D-1 N H4   100 7 11 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
10 11 2C= S HK 90   13 5 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
12 20 3S-2 E CA 200   18 0 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
13 19 1D+1 S SQ 90   13 5 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
15 17 3D= S HK 110   16 2 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
18 14 3NT-1 S D2   100 7 11 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
Board 11 Love All Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
4 8 4S+1 W H6   450 5 13 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
6 17 4S= W D5   420 16 2 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
7 5 4S+1 W H6   450 5 13 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
9 3 4S= W H6   420 16 2 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
10 2 4S= W H6   420 16 2 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
11 1 4S+1 W H6   450 5 13 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
13 21 4S+1 W H6   450 5 13 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
14 20 4S+1 W H6   450 5 13 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
16 18 3NT+1 W H6   430 12 6 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
19 15 4S+1 W H6   450 5 13 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
4 8 6S-1 W SJ 50   15 3 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
6 17 6NT= E C7   990 6 12 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
7 5 6D-1 W C4 50   15 3 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
9 3 6H-3 E S7 150   18 0 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
10 2 6NT= E S7   990 6 12 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
11 1 6NT= E S4   990 6 12 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
13 21 6NT= E S7   990 6 12 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
14 20 6NT= E S7   990 6 12 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
16 18 6NT= E C3   990 6 12 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
19 15 6NT= E C7   990 6 12 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
Board 13 Game All Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 2 4S-1 S D4   100 3 15 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
5 9 3NT-5 S D4   500 0 18 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
7 18 4S+1 S D4 650   18 0 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
8 6 4S= S D3 620   14 4 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
10 4 4S= S D4 620   14 4 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
11 3 3H+1 N DK 170   10 8 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
13 12 4S-1 S D4   100 3 15 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
15 21 4S= S D4 620   14 4 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
17 19 2S+1 S D4 140   7 11 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
20 16 3S= S DA 140   7 11 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
Board 14 Love All Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 2 4H+1 S D10 450   12 6 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
5 9 6H-1 S H8   50 1 17 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
7 18 3NT+1 N C3 430   4 14 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna  
8 6 4H+1 S S3 450   12 6 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
10 4 4H+1 S CJ 450   12 6 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
11 3 6H-1 S D10   50 1 17 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
13 12 4H+1 S D10 450   12 6 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
15 21 4H+1 S D10 450   12 6 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
17 19 4H+1 S CJ 450   12 6 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
20 16 4S+1 S D10 450   12 6 Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 4 2NT+1 N CQ 150   18 0 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
2 3 1NT+1 N CQ 120   14 4 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
6 10 2H= W CA   110 4 14 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
8 19 2NT-2 N HQ   200 1 17 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
9 7 2H-1 W S10 50   6 12 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
11 5 3D-2 N HQ   200 1 17 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
14 13 3H-2 W S10 100   12 6 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
15 12 2S+1 S D6 140   16 2 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
18 20 1NT= N C3 90   9 9 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
21 17 1NT= N D4 90   9 9 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 4 4S-1 E C10 100   8 10 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
2 3 4Cx-1 W DA 200   13 5 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström  
6 10 2S+3 E D9   200 4 14 Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
8 19 5Dx-3 S S2   500 2 16 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
9 7 4Sx-1 E DQ 200   13 5 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
11 5 3NT-3 W DA 300   16 2 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
14 13 3NT= W S4   600 0 18 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
15 12 5Hx-2 E C10 500   18 0 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
18 20 3NT-1 W C3 100   8 10 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
21 17 4S-1 E C10 100   8 10 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo  
Board 17 Love All Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 6 4S+1 W C6   450 9 9 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
2 5 4S+1 W S5   450 9 9 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
3 4 4S+1 W C5   450 9 9 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
7 11 4S+1 W S4   450 9 9 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
9 20 4S+1 W S5   450 9 9 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
10 8 4NT+3 E C6   520 0 18 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
15 14 6NT-3 E H2 150   18 0 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
16 13 4S+1 W S4   450 9 9 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
17 12 6S-1 W D7 50   16 2 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
19 21 3NT+2 E H2   460 2 16 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 6 2H+2 S C7 170   16 2 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
2 5 3C= W HA   110 8 10 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
3 4 2H= S DQ 110   14 4 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa  
7 11 2C+1 W HK   110 8 10 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp  
9 20 1NT+2 W HA   150 4 14 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
10 8 4H-2 N SA   200 2 16 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
15 14 3C= W HK   110 8 10 Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
16 13 5Cx-3 W HA 500   18 0 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
17 12 3Cx+1 W HA   570 0 18 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
19 21 1NT-2 E S3 100   12 6 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 7 6NT-3 W DK 300   18 0 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
3 6 3NT+1 W S7   630 12 6 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
4 5 3NT+2 W S7   660 1 17 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
8 1 4H+1 W DK   650 7 11 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
10 21 4H= W DK   620 15 3 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
11 9 4H+1 W CJ   650 7 11 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
12 19 3NT+2 W S4   660 1 17 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
16 15 4H+1 W DK   650 7 11 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
17 14 5H= W DK   650 7 11 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
18 13 4H= W C3   620 15 3 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
Board 20 Game All Dealer W      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
2 7 3NT+4 E S6   720 2 16 Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
3 6 3NT+4 E S4   720 2 16 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
4 5 3C+1 E DQ   130 16 2 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama  
8 1 4H= W DK   620 10 8 Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork  
10 21 4H= W DA   620 10 8 Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski Mart Ostra & Riho Niit  
11 9 3NT+4 E S6   720 2 16 Hillar Ruus & Lembit Kapp Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu  
12 19 4H+2 E DQ   680 6 12 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender  
16 15 4H-1 W DK 100   18 0 Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
17 14 4H= W DA   620 10 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
18 13 3H= E C3   140 14 4 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult  
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 10 PASS N   Pass   10 8 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
3 8 2S-1 N C10   100 6 12 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
4 7 2S= N SJ 110   16 2 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
5 6 1NT-1 S* HJ   100 6 12 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
9 2 3H-1 E D4 50   12 6 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
13 20 2S-1 N C10   100 6 12 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
17 16 2S-2 N H9   200 2 16 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
18 15 1S+1 N H3 110   16 2 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
19 14 3NT= W* S3   400 0 18 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
21 12 2S= N C10 110   16 2 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E      
       
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW  
1 10 4H= S C9 420   6 12 Jüri Siim & Toomas Kork Antti Voitto & Taisto Louhikoski  
3 8 4H+1 S D8 450   16 2 Kaija Peltola & Harri Sabelström Reet Hiibus & Enno Kuld  
4 7 4H+1 S D8 450   16 2 Anne Vesanen & Aare Talumaa Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll  
5 6 4H+1 S C7 450   16 2 Jari Hilska & Isto Valkama Janne Blomqvist & Antti Luoto  
9 2 4H= S D8 420   6 12 Aikki Sard & Ago Õunapuu Varpu Honkakoski & Henrik Laaksonen  
13 20 4H= S D8 420   6 12 Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult Rein Haavala & Arvo Priimägi  
17 16 4H= S D8 420   6 12 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo Aleksander Ostapenko & Aimur Raudsepp  
18 15 4H= S D3 420   6 12 Oleg Antonkov & Jaan Pärna Tiit Uus & Mati Tamm  
19 14 4H= S D8 420   6 12 Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp  
21 12 4H= S D8 420   6 12 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis  
                       
ScoreCards    
                       
Ranks     Travellers                    
PAIR 1 JÜRI SIIM-TOOMAS KORK   PAIR 2 VARPU HONKAKOSKI-HENRIK LAAKSONEN  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 156,78 Max 324 Score 48,39%   MPs 134,67 Max 324 Score 41,56%  
Session Rank 14 Final Rank 5   Session Rank 17 Final Rank 13  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1   -- --     1 Lapp 50 13,44 74,67  
2 -- --     2 Müürissepp -400 0,11 0,61  
3   -- --     3   -- --    
4 -- --     4 -- --    
5 Ostra 150 17,89 99,39   5 Kaarjas -420 6,78 37,67  
6 Niit 90 11,22 62,33   6 Küttis 90 11,22 62,33  
7 Haavala 620 13,44 74,67   7 Haavala -- --    
8 Priimägi -120 11,22 62,33   8 Priimägi -- --    
9 Kustavus -450 2,33 12,94   9 Ostra 420 6,78 37,67  
10 Roslender -690 0,11 0,61   10 Niit -300 5,67 31,5  
11 Antonkov 420 14,56 80,89   11 Haavala 170 4,56 25,33  
12 Pärna 230 4,56 25,33   12 Priimägi 940 10,11 56,17  
13 Relvik 100 9 50   13 Kustavus -200 0,11 0,61  
14 Arpo -100 14,56 80,89   14 Roslender 450 13,44 74,67  
15 Ostapenko 430 16,78 93,22   15 Antonkov 100 16,78 93,22  
16 Raudsepp 110 6,78 37,67   16 Pärna -140 3,44 19,11  
17 Uus -100 1,22 6,78   17 Relvik -420 0,11 0,61  
18 Tamm -110 2,33 12,94   18 Arpo 100 13,44 74,67  
19 Lapp -180 4,56 25,33   19 Ostapenko -630 0,11 0,61  
20 Müürissepp -140 1,22 6,78   20 Raudsepp 120 14,56 80,89  
21 Valder -170 8 44,44   21 Uus -460 0 0  
22 Lepikult 170 17 94,44   22 Tamm 140 14 77,78  
                       
                       
PAIR 3 KAIJA PELTOLA-HARRI SABELSTRÖM   PAIR 4 ANNE VESANEN-AARE TALUMAA  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 157,56 Max 324 Score 48,63%   MPs 146,33 Max 324 Score 45,16%  
Session Rank 13 Final Rank 16   Session Rank 16 Final Rank 19  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Ostapenko -50 11,22 62,33   1 Antonkov -150 0,11 0,61  
2 Raudsepp 90 10,11 56,17   2 Pärna -200 3,44 19,11  
3 Uus -110 10,11 56,17   3 Relvik -140 3,44 19,11  
4 Tamm -600 4,56 25,33   4 Arpo -120 6,78 37,67  
5 Kaarjas -- --     5 Ostapenko -450 3,44 19,11  
6 Küttis -- --     6 Raudsepp -50 4,56 25,33  
7 Valder 620 13,44 74,67   7 Valder -- --    
8 Lepikult -120 11,22 62,33   8 Lepikult -- --    
9 Kaarjas 420 6,78 37,67   9 Lapp 450 15,67 87,06  
10 Küttis -200 9 50   10 Müürissepp 130 13,44 74,67  
11 Haavala -- --     11 Valder -170 13,44 74,67  
12 Priimägi -- --     12 Lepikult 50 16,78 93,22  
13 Ostra 110 15,67 87,06   13 Kaarjas 110 13,44 74,67  
14 Niit 50 0,11 0,61   14 Küttis -400 6,78 37,67  
15 Haavala 110 4,56 25,33   15 Haavala -- --    
16 Priimägi -300 0,11 0,61   16 Priimägi -- --    
17 Kustavus 140 15,67 87,06   17 Ostra 50 7,89 43,83  
18 Roslender -200 0,11 0,61   18 Niit -50 7,89 43,83  
19 Antonkov 200 15,67 87,06   19 Haavala -140 9 50  
20 Pärna 110 11,22 62,33   20 Priimägi -140 1,22 6,78  
21 Relvik -180 6 33,33   21 Kustavus 150 5 27,78  
22 Arpo 110 12 66,67   22 Roslender 90 14 77,78  
                       
                       
PAIR 5 JARI HILSKA-ISTO VALKAMA   PAIR 6 JANNE BLOMQVIST-ANTTI LUOTO  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 154,44 Max 324 Score 47,67%   MPs 81,22 Max 324 Score 25,07%  
Session Rank 15 Final Rank 18   Session Rank 21 Final Rank 21  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Haavala -100 0,11 0,61   1 Haavala -- --    
2 Priimägi -150 1,22 6,78   2 Priimägi -- --    
3 Kustavus -140 3,44 19,11   3 Ostra -200 0,11 0,61  
4 Roslender 100 12,33 68,5   4 Niit -200 0,11 0,61  
5 Antonkov -200 9 50   5 Haavala -800 0,11 0,61  
6 Pärna -50 4,56 25,33   6 Priimägi -300 0,11 0,61  
7 Relvik -200 0,11 0,61   7 Kustavus -100 4,56 25,33  
8 Arpo -120 11,22 62,33   8 Roslender -140 3,44 19,11  
9 Lapp -- --     9 Antonkov 170 0,11 0,61  
10 Müürissepp -- --     10 Pärna -650 0,11 0,61  
11 Uus -420 3,44 19,11   11 Uus -- --    
12 Tamm 50 16,78 93,22   12 Tamm -- --    
13 Lapp 150 15,67 87,06   13 Ostapenko -110 2,33 12,94  
14 Müürissepp -140 10,11 56,17   14 Raudsepp -140 10,11 56,17  
15 Valder -430 1,22 6,78   15 Uus -150 9 50  
16 Lepikult 100 14,56 80,89   16 Tamm -140 3,44 19,11  
17 Kaarjas 100 16,78 93,22   17 Lapp -90 4,56 25,33  
18 Küttis -50 7,89 43,83   18 Müürissepp 50 10,11 56,17  
19 Haavala -- --     19 Valder 120 6,78 37,67  
20 Priimägi -- --     20 Lepikult 110 11,22 62,33  
21 Ostra 100 18 100   21 Kaarjas 150 5 27,78  
22 Niit 100 8 44,44   22 Küttis -100 10 55,56  
                       
                       
PAIR 7 JAAN SUTT-ENN PÄLL   PAIR 8 REET HIIBUS-ENNO KULD  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 164,44 Max 324 Score 50,75%   MPs 186,11 Max 324 Score 57,44%  
Session Rank 11 Final Rank 17   Session Rank 5 Final Rank 3  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Valder 120 14,56 80,89   1 Uus 100 10,11 56,17  
2 Lepikult -90 7,89 43,83   2 Tamm 100 11,22 62,33  
3 Kaarjas -140 3,44 19,11   3 Lapp -100 3,44 19,11  
4 Küttis -630 2,33 12,94   4 Müürissepp -100 5,67 31,5  
5 Haavala -- --     5 Valder 100 15,67 87,06  
6 Priimägi -- --     6 Lepikult 120 15,67 87,06  
7 Ostra 620 13,44 74,67   7 Kaarjas 100 13,44 74,67  
8 Niit -120 11,22 62,33   8 Küttis 120 6,78 37,67  
9 Haavala 450 15,67 87,06   9 Haavala -- --    
10 Priimägi -400 2,33 12,94   10 Priimägi -- --    
11 Kustavus -170 13,44 74,67   11 Ostra -420 3,44 19,11  
12 Roslender -980 2,33 12,94   12 Niit -980 2,33 12,94  
13 Ostapenko -- --     13 Haavala -110 2,33 12,94  
14 Raudsepp -- --     14 Priimägi -100 14,56 80,89  
15 Relvik -170 6,78 37,67   15 Relvik -- --    
16 Arpo -120 9 50   16 Arpo -- --    
17 Ostapenko -50 10,11 56,17   17 Antonkov -50 10,11 56,17  
18 Raudsepp 150 17,89 99,39   18 Pärna 140 15,67 87,06  
19 Uus 100 16,78 93,22   19 Relvik 100 16,78 93,22  
20 Tamm -100 11,22 62,33   20 Arpo 200 17,89 99,39  
21 Lapp 150 5 27,78   21 Ostapenko -150 13 72,22  
22 Müürissepp -170 1 5,56   22 Raudsepp 100 8 44,44  
                       
                       
PAIR 9 AIKKI SARD-AGO ÕUNAPUU   PAIR 10 ANTTI VOITTO-TAISTO LOUHIKOSKI  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 120,11 Max 324 Score 37,07%   MPs 112,56 Max 324 Score 34,74%  
Session Rank 19 Final Rank 12   Session Rank 20 Final Rank 15  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Relvik -100 7,89 43,83   1 Kustavus -120 3,44 19,11  
2 Arpo -200 3,44 19,11   2 Roslender 150 16,78 93,22  
3 Ostapenko 110 7,89 43,83   3 Antonkov -140 3,44 19,11  
4 Raudsepp -100 5,67 31,5   4 Pärna -1100 0,11 0,61  
5 Uus 450 14,56 80,89   5 Relvik 130 4,56 25,33  
6 Tamm -300 0,11 0,61   6 Arpo -90 6,78 37,67  
7 Lapp 620 13,44 74,67   7 Ostapenko 100 13,44 74,67  
8 Müürissepp -140 3,44 19,11   8 Raudsepp -100 0,11 0,61  
9 Valder -420 11,22 62,33   9 Uus 420 6,78 37,67  
10 Lepikult 300 12,33 68,5   10 Tamm -170 11,22 62,33  
11 Kaarjas -420 3,44 19,11   11 Lapp 170 4,56 25,33  
12 Küttis -980 2,33 12,94   12 Müürissepp 450 6,78 37,67  
13 Haavala -- --     13 Valder 100 9 50  
14 Priimägi -- --     14 Lepikult -460 2,33 12,94  
15 Ostra -180 4,56 25,33   15 Kaarjas 100 16,78 93,22  
16 Niit -140 3,44 19,11   16 Küttis -140 3,44 19,11  
17 Antonkov -- --     17 Antonkov -- --    
18 Pärna -- --     18 Pärna -- --    
19 Kustavus -170 6,78 37,67   19 Kustavus -- --    
20 Roslender 120 14,56 80,89   20 Roslender -- --    
21 Antonkov -430 3 16,67   21 Haavala -430 3 16,67  
22 Pärna -110 2 11,11   22 Priimägi -120 0 0  
                       
                       
PAIR 11 HILLAR RUUS-LEMBIT KAPP   PAIR 12 REIN KAARJAS-ENDEL KÜTTIS  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 222,22 Max 360 Score 61,73%   MPs 194,11 Max 360 Score 53,92%  
Session Rank 2 Final Rank 6   Session Rank 8 Final Rank 14  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Ostra 90 15,67 87,06   1 Ostra -- --    
2 Niit 120 13,44 74,67   2 Niit -- --    
3 Haavala 100 14,56 80,89   3 Sutt 140 14,56 80,89  
4 Priimägi 100 12,33 68,5   4 Päll 630 15,67 87,06  
5 Kustavus -150 11,22 62,33   5 Honkakoski 420 11,22 62,33  
6 Roslender -50 4,56 25,33   6 Laaksonen -90 6,78 37,67  
7 Antonkov -620 4,56 25,33   7 Hiibus -100 4,56 25,33  
8 Pärna 150 17,89 99,39   8 Kuld -120 11,22 62,33  
9 Relvik -420 11,22 62,33   9 Peltola -420 11,22 62,33  
10 Arpo -600 2,33 12,94   10 Sabelström 200 9 50  
11 Ostapenko -170 13,44 74,67   11 Sard 420 14,56 80,89  
12 Raudsepp -940 7,89 43,83   12 Õunapuu 980 15,67 87,06  
13 Uus -100 9 50   13 Vesanen -110 4,56 25,33  
14 Tamm 800 17,89 99,39   14 Talumaa 400 11,22 62,33  
15 Lapp -130 11,22 62,33   15 Voitto -100 1,22 6,78  
16 Müürissepp 100 14,56 80,89   16 Louhikoski 140 14,56 80,89  
17 Valder -50 10,11 56,17   17 Hilska -100 1,22 6,78  
18 Lepikult 50 10,11 56,17   18 Valkama 50 10,11 56,17  
19 Kaarjas -110 13,44 74,67   19 Ruus 110 4,56 25,33  
20 Küttis -110 6,78 37,67   20 Kapp 110 11,22 62,33  
21 Haavala -- --     21 Blomqvist -150 13 72,22  
22 Priimägi -- --     22 Luoto 100 8 44,44  
                       
                       
PAIR 13 TIIU VALDER-REET LEPIKULT   PAIR 14 HEINO LAPP-ÜLO MÜÜRISSEPP  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 137,44 Max 360 Score 38,18%   MPs 202 Max 360 Score 56,11%  
Session Rank 18 Final Rank 20   Session Rank 6 Final Rank 8  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Sutt -120 3,44 19,11   1 Honkakoski -50 4,56 25,33  
2 Päll 90 10,11 56,17   2 Laaksonen 400 17,89 99,39  
3 Sutt -- --     3 Hiibus 100 14,56 80,89  
4 Päll -- --     4 Kuld 100 12,33 68,5  
5 Hiibus -100 2,33 12,94   5 Hiibus -- --    
6 Kuld -120 2,33 12,94   6 Kuld -- --    
7 Peltola -620 4,56 25,33   7 Sard -620 4,56 25,33  
8 Sabelström 120 6,78 37,67   8 Õunapuu 140 14,56 80,89  
9 Sard 420 6,78 37,67   9 Vesanen -450 2,33 12,94  
10 Õunapuu -300 5,67 31,5   10 Talumaa -130 4,56 25,33  
11 Vesanen 170 4,56 25,33   11 Voitto -170 13,44 74,67  
12 Talumaa -50 1,22 6,78   12 Louhikoski -450 11,22 62,33  
13 Voitto -100 9 50   13 Hilska -150 2,33 12,94  
14 Louhikoski 460 15,67 87,06   14 Valkama 140 7,89 43,83  
15 Hilska 430 16,78 93,22   15 Ruus 130 6,78 37,67  
16 Valkama -100 3,44 19,11   16 Kapp -100 3,44 19,11  
17 Ruus 50 7,89 43,83   17 Blomqvist 90 13,44 74,67  
18 Kapp -50 7,89 43,83   18 Luoto -50 7,89 43,83  
19 Blomqvist -120 11,22 62,33   19 Siim 180 13,44 74,67  
20 Luoto -110 6,78 37,67   20 Kork 140 16,78 93,22  
21 Siim 170 10 55,56   21 Sutt -150 13 72,22  
22 Kork -170 1 5,56   22 Päll 170 17 94,44  
                       
                       
PAIR 15 TIIT UUS-MATI TAMM   PAIR 16 ALEKSANDER OSTAPENKO-AIMUR RAUDSEPP  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 186,22 Max 360 Score 51,73%   MPs 182,56 Max 360 Score 50,71%  
Session Rank 10 Final Rank 9   Session Rank 12 Final Rank 2  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Hiibus -100 7,89 43,83   1 Peltola 50 6,78 37,67  
2 Kuld -100 6,78 37,67   2 Sabelström -90 7,89 43,83  
3 Peltola 110 7,89 43,83   3 Sard -110 10,11 56,17  
4 Sabelström 600 13,44 74,67   4 Õunapuu 100 12,33 68,5  
5 Sard -450 3,44 19,11   5 Vesanen 450 14,56 80,89  
6 Õunapuu 300 17,89 99,39   6 Talumaa 50 13,44 74,67  
7 Sard -- --     7 Voitto -100 4,56 25,33  
8 Õunapuu -- --     8 Louhikoski 100 17,89 99,39  
9 Voitto -420 11,22 62,33   9 Voitto -- --    
10 Louhikoski 170 6,78 37,67   10 Louhikoski -- --    
11 Hilska 420 14,56 80,89   11 Ruus 170 4,56 25,33  
12 Valkama -50 1,22 6,78   12 Kapp 940 10,11 56,17  
13 Ruus 100 9 50   13 Blomqvist 110 15,67 87,06  
14 Kapp -800 0,11 0,61   14 Luoto 140 7,89 43,83  
15 Blomqvist 150 9 50   15 Siim -430 1,22 6,78  
16 Luoto 140 14,56 80,89   16 Kork -110 11,22 62,33  
17 Siim 100 16,78 93,22   17 Sutt 50 7,89 43,83  
18 Kork 110 15,67 87,06   18 Päll -150 0,11 0,61  
19 Sutt -100 1,22 6,78   19 Honkakoski 630 17,89 99,39  
20 Päll 100 6,78 37,67   20 Laaksonen -120 3,44 19,11  
21 Honkakoski 460 18 100   21 Hiibus 150 5 27,78  
22 Laaksonen -140 4 22,22   22 Kuld -100 10 55,56  
                       
                       
PAIR 17 REET RELVIK-RIINA ARPO   PAIR 18 OLEG ANTONKOV-JAAN PÄRNA  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 196,67 Max 360 Score 54,63%   MPs 219,67 Max 360 Score 61,02%  
Session Rank 7 Final Rank 11   Session Rank 3 Final Rank 7  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Sard 100 10,11 56,17   1 Vesanen 150 17,89 99,39  
2 Õunapuu 200 14,56 80,89   2 Talumaa 200 14,56 80,89  
3 Vesanen 140 14,56 80,89   3 Voitto 140 14,56 80,89  
4 Talumaa 120 11,22 62,33   4 Louhikoski 1100 17,89 99,39  
5 Voitto -130 13,44 74,67   5 Hilska 200 9 50  
6 Louhikoski 90 11,22 62,33   6 Valkama 50 13,44 74,67  
7 Hilska 200 17,89 99,39   7 Ruus 620 13,44 74,67  
8 Valkama 120 6,78 37,67   8 Kapp -150 0,11 0,61  
9 Ruus 420 6,78 37,67   9 Blomqvist -170 17,89 99,39  
10 Kapp 600 15,67 87,06   10 Luoto 650 17,89 99,39  
11 Ruus -- --     11 Siim -420 3,44 19,11  
12 Kapp -- --     12 Kork -230 13,44 74,67  
13 Siim -100 9 50   13 Siim -- --    
14 Kork 100 3,44 19,11   14 Kork -- --    
15 Sutt 170 11,22 62,33   15 Honkakoski -100 1,22 6,78  
16 Päll 120 9 50   16 Laaksonen 140 14,56 80,89  
17 Honkakoski 420 17,89 99,39   17 Hiibus 50 7,89 43,83  
18 Laaksonen -100 4,56 25,33   18 Kuld -140 2,33 12,94  
19 Hiibus -100 1,22 6,78   19 Peltola -200 2,33 12,94  
20 Kuld -200 0,11 0,61   20 Sabelström -110 6,78 37,67  
21 Peltola 180 12 66,67   21 Sard 430 15 83,33  
22 Sabelström -110 6 33,33   22 Õunapuu 110 16 88,89  
                       
                       
PAIR 19 AIVAR KUSTAVUS-RAUL ROSLENDER   PAIR 20 REIN HAAVALA-ARVO PRIIMÄGI  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 1 Section A   Session 1 Section A  
MPs 212,33 Max 360 Score 58,98%   MPs 239,44 Max 360 Score 66,51%  
Session Rank 4 Final Rank 4   Session Rank 1 Final Rank 1  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Voitto 120 14,56 80,89   1 Hilska 100 17,89 99,39  
2 Louhikoski -150 1,22 6,78   2 Valkama 150 16,78 93,22  
3 Hilska 140 14,56 80,89   3 Ruus -100 3,44 19,11  
4 Valkama -100 5,67 31,5   4 Kapp -100 5,67 31,5  
5 Ruus 150 6,78 37,67   5 Blomqvist 800 17,89 99,39  
6 Kapp 50 13,44 74,67   6 Luoto 300 17,89 99,39  
7 Blomqvist 100 13,44 74,67   7 Siim -620 4,56 25,33  
8 Luoto 140 14,56 80,89   8 Kork 120 6,78 37,67  
9 Siim 450 15,67 87,06   9 Sutt -450 2,33 12,94  
10 Kork 690 17,89 99,39   10 Päll 400 15,67 87,06  
11 Sutt 170 4,56 25,33   11 Honkakoski -170 13,44 74,67  
12 Päll 980 15,67 87,06   12 Laaksonen -940 7,89 43,83  
13 Honkakoski 200 17,89 99,39   13 Hiibus 110 15,67 87,06  
14 Laaksonen -450 4,56 25,33   14 Kuld 100 3,44 19,11  
15 Honkakoski -- --     15 Peltola -110 13,44 74,67  
16 Laaksonen -- --     16 Sabelström 300 17,89 99,39  
17 Peltola -140 2,33 12,94   17 Peltola -- --    
18 Sabelström 200 17,89 99,39   18 Sabelström -- --    
19 Sard 170 11,22 62,33   19 Vesanen 140 9 50  
20 Õunapuu -120 3,44 19,11   20 Talumaa 140 16,78 93,22  
21 Vesanen -150 13 72,22   21 Voitto 430 15 83,33  
22 Talumaa -90 4 22,22   22 Louhikoski 120 18 100  
                       
                       
PAIR 21 MART OSTRA-RIHO NIIT              
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018              
Session 1 Section A              
MPs 193,11 Max 360 Score 53,64%              
Session Rank 9 Final Rank 10              
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent              
1 Ruus -90 2,33 12,94              
2 Kapp -120 4,56 25,33              
3 Blomqvist 200 17,89 99,39              
4 Luoto 200 17,89 99,39              
5 Siim -150 0,11 0,61              
6 Kork -90 6,78 37,67              
7 Sutt -620 4,56 25,33              
8 Päll 120 6,78 37,67              
9 Honkakoski -420 11,22 62,33              
10 Laaksonen 300 12,33 68,5              
11 Hiibus 420 14,56 80,89              
12 Kuld 980 15,67 87,06              
13 Peltola -110 2,33 12,94              
14 Sabelström -50 17,89 99,39              
15 Sard 180 13,44 74,67              
16 Õunapuu 140 14,56 80,89              
17 Vesanen -50 10,11 56,17              
18 Talumaa 50 10,11 56,17              
19 Vesanen -- --                
20 Talumaa -- --                
21 Hilska -100 0 0              
22 Valkama -100 10 55,56              
                       
                       
PAIR 1 JÜRI SIIM-TOOMAS KORK   PAIR 2 VARPU HONKAKOSKI-HENRIK LAAKSONEN  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 2 Section A   Session 2 Section A  
MPs 233 Max 396 Score 58,84%   MPs 217 Max 396 Score 54,80%  
Session Rank 3 Final Rank 5   Session Rank 6 Final Rank 13  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Kaarjas 170 16 88,89   1 Ruus 170 16 88,89  
2 Küttis 620 6 33,33   2 Kapp 620 6 33,33  
3 Peltola -420 8 44,44   3 Valder 400 8 44,44  
4 Sabelström -500 8 44,44   4 Lepikult -200 0 0  
5 Hilska 50 6 33,33   5 Vesanen 200 16 88,89  
6 Valkama 300 18 100   6 Talumaa -200 2 11,11  
7 Sutt -110 8 44,44   7 Blomqvist 630 18 100  
8 Päll 50 12 66,67   8 Luoto 140 16 88,89  
9 Sard 630 14 77,78   9 Hiibus 620 7 38,89  
10 Õunapuu 100 11 61,11   10 Kuld 100 11 61,11  
11 Ruus 450 13 72,22   11 Voitto 420 2 11,11  
12 Kapp 990 12 66,67   12 Louhikoski 990 12 66,67  
13 Honkakoski -100 3 16,67   13 Siim 100 15 83,33  
14 Laaksonen 450 12 66,67   14 Kork -450 6 33,33  
15 Vesanen 150 18 100   15 Peltola 120 14 77,78  
16 Talumaa 100 8 44,44   16 Sabelström 200 13 72,22  
17 Blomqvist -450 9 50   17 Hilska -450 9 50  
18 Luoto 170 16 88,89   18 Valkama -110 8 44,44  
19 Hiibus 650 11 61,11   19 Sutt 300 18 100  
20 Kuld 620 8 44,44   20 Päll -720 2 11,11  
21 Voitto Pass 10 55,56   21 Sard -50 6 33,33  
22 Louhikoski 420 6 33,33   22 Õunapuu -420 12 66,67  
                       
                       
PAIR 3 KAIJA PELTOLA-HARRI SABELSTRÖM   PAIR 4 ANNE VESANEN-AARE TALUMAA  
Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018   Türi Raadiomast 06/10/2018  
Session 2 Section A   Session 2 Section A  
MPs 188 Max 396 Score 47,47%   MPs 178 Max 396 Score 44,95%  
Session Rank 12 Final Rank 16   Session Rank 16 Final Rank 19  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Voitto 50 12 66,67   1 Sard -100 0 0  
2 Louhikoski -650 6 33,33   2 Õunapuu 100 0 0  
3 Siim 420 10 55,56   3 Ruus -490 0 0  
4 Kork 500 10 55,56   4 Kapp -620 2 11,11  
5 Lapp -300 0 0   5 Honkakoski -200 2 11,11  
6 Müürissepp 100 13 72,22   6 Laaksonen 200 16 88,89  
7 Hilska -100 17 94,44   7 Uus 110 10 55,56  
8 Valkama -420 0 0   8 Tamm 100 13 72,22  
9 Sutt -200 18 100   9 Blomqvist 650 17 94,44  
10 Päll -100 7 38,89   10 Luoto 110 16 88,89  
11 Sard 420 2 11,11   11 Hiibus