VILJANDI BK VILJANDI PAADIMEES 2019 10.08.2019

Travellers

ROUND 12

Board 45 Game All Dealer N
Opt
NS 3S; 140:
♠KJ54
QT984
8
♣A53
♠32
KJ
AQ9654
♣T92
  ♠QT9
A765
JT73
♣Q4
   10     
10 HCP 9  
   11     

♠A876
32
K2
♣KJ876
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 2 - 3
S - 3 2 - 3
E - - - 3 -
W - - - 3 -
Table NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
11 2 15 2S+1 S C10 140   17 11 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Andres Kornel & Enno Lõiv
6 3 21 3S= S C10 140   17 11 Ines Piibeleht & Priit Haller Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
3 6 7 2S+1 S C10 140   17 11 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper Argo Lukner & Heigo Reima
7 9 24 4S-1 S S3   100 2 26 Mirjam Iher & Mihkel Oras Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
8 10 28 4S= S C2 620   28 0 Aire Taube & Tõnis Pleksepp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
9 11 29 3S= S DA 140   17 11 Arno Kivik & Oleg Sirotin Aimur Raudsepp & Toomas Kork
12 12 5 3S= S C10 140   17 11 Urmas Virves & Jüri Siim Jüri Karu & Aivar Kustavus
5 13 27 4S-1 S C10   100 2 26 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
15 14 25 4S-1 S S3   100 2 26 Lembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus Uudo Sula & Juhan Lüüs
4 16 8 3S= S C2 140   17 11 Fred Lindepuu & Olavi Oja Maksim Karpov & Jaan Linnamägi
13 17 19 3S= S HK 140   17 11 Eero Hinkkanen & Kimmo Jokivuori Jasper Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
14 18 20 2S+1 S C10 140   17 11 Peeter Räägel & Juhan Kobin Jüri Aava & Vahur Kurig
10 22 23 4D-1 W D8 100   6 22 Ants Urb & Ants Teder Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
2 26 4 2S+1 S C2 140   17 11 Martin Vasar & Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Urmas Vain & Jaanus Tekko
1 30 1 3S= S DA 140   17 11 Joel Aasmäe & Marko Tenn Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
Board 46 Love All Dealer E
Opt
NS 5DX,NS 5HX; -300:
♠Q7
K843
AJ98
♣Q32
♠K952
95
Q754
♣T97
  ♠AT643
A7
T
♣KJ654
   12     
 5 HCP 12 
   11     

♠J8
QJT62
K632
♣A8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 3 -
S - - 3 3 -
E - 4 - - 3
W - 4 - - 3
Table NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
11 2 15 4S= E HQ   420 15 13 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Andres Kornel & Enno Lõiv
6 3 21 4H-2 S S5   100 24 4 Ines Piibeleht & Priit Haller Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
3 6 7 4Sx= E HQ   590 2 26 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper Argo Lukner & Heigo Reima
7 9 24 4S= E HQ   420 15 13 Mirjam Iher & Mihkel Oras Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
8 10 28 4S= E HQ   420 15 13 Aire Taube & Tõnis Pleksepp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
9 11 29 5S-1 E HQ 50   28 0 Arno Kivik & Oleg Sirotin Aimur Raudsepp & Toomas Kork
12 12 5 4S+1 E HQ   450 6 22 Urmas Virves & Jüri Siim Jüri Karu & Aivar Kustavus
5 13 27 4S= E HQ   420 15 13 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
15 14 25 4S= E HQ   420 15 13 Lembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus Uudo Sula & Juhan Lüüs
4 16 8 4Sx= E HQ   590 2 26 Fred Lindepuu & Olavi Oja Maksim Karpov & Jaan Linnamägi
13 17 19 4H-1 S S2   50 26 2 Eero Hinkkanen & Kimmo Jokivuori Jasper Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
14 18 20 4S= W HQ   420 15 13 Peeter Räägel & Juhan Kobin Jüri Aava & Vahur Kurig
10 22 23 4S= E HQ   420 15 13 Ants Urb & Ants Teder Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
2 26 4 4Sx= E HQ   590 2 26 Martin Vasar & Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Urmas Vain & Jaanus Tekko
1 30 1 4S= E HQ   420 15 13 Joel Aasmäe & Marko Tenn Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
Board 47 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 3H; -140:
♠J853
852
K6
♣A842
♠AQ6
AJT63
542
♣K7
  ♠KT4
K974
Q9873
♣T
    8     
14 HCP 8  
   10     

♠972
Q
AJT
♣QJ9653
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 3
S - 1 - - 3
E - - 3 3 -
W - - 3 3 -
Table NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
11 2 15 4H-1 W S5 50   21 7 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Andres Kornel & Enno Lõiv
6 3 21 3H= W CA   140 9 19 Ines Piibeleht & Priit Haller Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
3 6 7 4H= W S5   420 2 26 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper Argo Lukner & Heigo Reima
7 9 24 4H-1 W CA 50   21 7 Mirjam Iher & Mihkel Oras Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
8 10 28 4H-1 W DK 50   21 7 Aire Taube & Tõnis Pleksepp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
9 11 29 4H-1 W H2 50   21 7 Arno Kivik & Oleg Sirotin Aimur Raudsepp & Toomas Kork
12 12 5 4H-1 W CA 50   21 7 Urmas Virves & Jüri Siim Jüri Karu & Aivar Kustavus
5 13 27 4H-1 W H2 50   21 7 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
15 14 25 4H= W C2   420 2 26 Lembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus Uudo Sula & Juhan Lüüs
4 16 8 4H= W H2   420 2 26 Fred Lindepuu & Olavi Oja Maksim Karpov & Jaan Linnamägi
13 17 19 2H+1 W DK   140 9 19 Eero Hinkkanen & Kimmo Jokivuori Jasper Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
14 18 20 4H-1 W H5 50   21 7 Peeter Räägel & Juhan Kobin Jüri Aava & Vahur Kurig
10 22 23 2H+1 W DK   140 9 19 Ants Urb & Ants Teder Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
2 26 4 2H+1 W H2   140 9 19 Martin Vasar & Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Urmas Vain & Jaanus Tekko
1 30 1 4H-1 W S5 50   21 7 Joel Aasmäe & Marko Tenn Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
Board 48 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 4C; -130:
♠Q97652
64
QJ632
♣-
♠AK
KJ83
T9875
♣K7
  ♠T3
T975
A
♣A98532
    5     
14 HCP 8  
   13     

♠J84
AQ2
K4
♣QJT64
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 2 - - -
E 2 - 3 - 4
W 2 - 3 - 4
Table NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
11 2 15 4Sx-2 N DA   300 2 26 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld Andres Kornel & Enno Lõiv
6 3 21 4Sx= N DA 590   26 2 Ines Piibeleht & Priit Haller Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
3 6 7 3S= N DA 140   21 7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper Argo Lukner & Heigo Reima
7 9 24 6Cx-3 E S4 800   28 0 Mirjam Iher & Mihkel Oras Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
8 10 28 3S= N DA 140   21 7 Aire Taube & Tõnis Pleksepp Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
9 11 29 3S-1 N DA   50 11 17 Arno Kivik & Oleg Sirotin Aimur Raudsepp & Toomas Kork
12 12 5 4H-1 W S2 100   16 12 Urmas Virves & Jüri Siim Jüri Karu & Aivar Kustavus
5 13 27 3Sx= N DA 530   24 4 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu Roger Liiv & Andres Kärp
15 14 25 4Sx-2 N DA   300 2 26 Lembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus Uudo Sula & Juhan Lüüs
4 16 8 3S-1 N DA   50 11 17 Fred Lindepuu & Olavi Oja Maksim Karpov & Jaan Linnamägi
13 17 19 4Sx-1 N DA   100 7 21 Eero Hinkkanen & Kimmo Jokivuori Jasper Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
14 18 20 4Sx-1 N DA   100 7 21 Peeter Räägel & Juhan Kobin Jüri Aava & Vahur Kurig
10 22 23 4Sx-2 N DA   300 2 26 Ants Urb & Ants Teder Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
2 26 4 3NT-1 W H4 100   16 12 Martin Vasar & Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Urmas Vain & Jaanus Tekko
1 30 1 3NT-1 W H6 100   16 12 Joel Aasmäe & Marko Tenn Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp