E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
T E A M S   T O U R N A M E N T   " T A R T U   2 0 1 9 "
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M  CLICK RESULTS BUTLER RESULTS
G E N E R A T E D   :   0 6 . 0 1 . 2 0 1 9   1 6 : 0 6 : 5 1
TBL S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
1. 106,25 7 RIGAINVITES.LV Romanovska, Maija Lorencs, Martins 20,00 12,42 10,00 10,00 16,68 18,04 19,11
Alfejeva, Jelena Rubins, Karlis TEAM PROTOCOL 1 BOARD PROTOCOL 1
+137 Latvia     +47 +6 0 0 +21 +28 +35
2. 98,80 5 PÄRNU Kõivupuu, Tanel Maripuu, Jaanus 20,00 7,58 16,46 17,50 4,77 13,12 19,37
Karpov, Maksim Aava, Jüri TEAM PROTOCOL 2 BOARD PROTOCOL 2
+120 Tallinn-Tartu     +51 -6 +20 +25 -15 +8 +37
3. 90,38 1 ŠTURMAN Leis, Paul Kolk, Marek 18,53 12,42 10,00 17,50 15,23 1,47 15,23  
Jansons, Ugis Rubenis, Bruno TEAM PROTOCOL 3 BOARD PROTOCOL 3
+61 Tallinn-Latvia     +31 +6 0 +25 +15 -31 +15
4. 90,06 13 KAARDIVÄGI Sepp, Tuul Kuusk, Andres 13,45 19,50 7,95 10,00 20,00 18,53 0,63
Kuusk, Pihel Kuusk, Indrek TEAM PROTOCOL 4 BOARD PROTOCOL 4
+86 Tartu     +9 +38 -5 0 +50 +31 -37
5. 79,02 9 LUMELOHE Piibor, Johanna Zalitis, Aleksis 1,63 0,00 19,50 12,05 12,05 16,68 17,11
Kalma, Kalev Pleksepp, Tõnis TEAM PROTOCOL 5 BOARD PROTOCOL 5
+5 Tartu     -30 -57 +38 +5 +5 +21 +23
6. 77,26 4 VIHASED TIHASED Vähk, Tõnno Tihane, Aivar 20,00 7,58 3,54 20,00 3,32 8,73 14,09  
Luhaorg, Raigo Vähk, Jasper TEAM PROTOCOL 6 BOARD PROTOCOL 6
+71 Tallinn-Latvia     +45 -6 -20 +65 -21 -3 +11
7. 76,84 16 RISTIANO 7 Oras, Maarja Naber, Lauri 17,87 17,69 12,05 2,50 20,00 1,96 4,77
Nigul, Hendrik Toomere, Taavi TEAM PROTOCOL 7 BOARD PROTOCOL 7
+44 Tartu     +27 +26 +5 -25 +54 -28 -15
8. 72,54 2 SAARED Taube, Aire Padari, Allar 1,47 19,62 12,42 0,00 5,91 20,00 13,12
Lindepuu, Fred Kolk, Marko
-8 Tartu     -31 +39 +6 -65 -11 +46 +8
9. 67,02 10 AINAŽI Maasik, Martin Pruul, Karl Mrkus 18,37 2,31 7,58 17,87 0,00 20,00 0,89
Balodis, Martins Ilzins, Janis
-11 Pärnu-Latvia     +30 -26 -6 +27 -50 +49 -35
10. 66,80 11 KALMAARITU Lõhmus, Jaak Vainu, Gunnar 16,23 0,50 13,78 2,13 20,00 11,27 2,89
Mirme, Mikk Kurig, Vahur
-7 Tallinn-Keila     +19 -38 +10 -27 +49 +3 -23
11. 66,08 14 JOHHA Iher, Mirjam Zvorovski, Rao 6,55 18,21 15,50 2,50 0,00 3,32 20,00
Maide, Rasmus Piibeleht, Tiit Hendrik
-17 Tartu     -9 +29 +16 -25 -54 -21 +47
12. 64,92 15 SINDI Aspre, Ain Pontus, Marek 2,13 20,00 4,50 13,78 14,09 6,88 3,54
Tuvikene, Margus Allik, Mihkel  
+7 Pärnu-Tallinn     -27 +57 -16 +10 +11 -8 -20
13. 64,32 12 ERAWAN Iher, Kati Pauman, Elo Maria 3,77 1,79 19,85 6,22 7,95 18,83 5,91
Laan, Susanna Vasar, Martin
0 Tartu     -19 -29 +41 -10 -5 +33 -11
14. 49,67 6 PIIP JA VINE Piip, Kaarel Krips, Kristjan 0,00 13,12 6,22 7,95 15,50 0,00 6,88
Oras, Mihkel Tärgla, Tanel
-99 Tartu     -51 +8 -10 -5 +16 -49 -8
15. 40,88 3 MARID Mättik, Annemari Voolma, Margus 0,00 0,38 0,50 17,87 4,50 1,17 16,46
Ründal, Marion Lüdig, Peeter
-124 Tallinn     -45 -39 -38 +27 -16 -33 +20
16. 9,16 8 HUVITERA Laaurikainen, Ingrid Pedmanson, Albert 0,00 6,88 0,15 2,13 0,00 0,00 0,00
Pedmanson, Herman Mäe, Trevor
-265 Tartu     -47 -8 -41 -27 -49 -46 -47