E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
T E A M S   T O U R N A M E N T   " T A R T U   2 0 2 0 "
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M  CLICK RESULTS BUTLER RESULTS
G E N E R A T E D   :   0 5 . 0 1 . 2 0 2 0   1 7 : 0 4 : 3 3
TBL S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
1. 117,91 11 PÄRNU Kõivupuu, Tanel Maripuu, Jaanus 16,23 16,68 14,96 16,23 17,87 19,11 16,83
Luks, Leo Naber, Lauri TEAM PROTOCOL 1 BOARD PROTOCOL 1
+135 Tallinn-Tartu     +19 +21 +14 +19 +27 +35 0
2. 90,76 5 SINDI Allik, Mihkel Kolk, Marek 6,55 11,67 15,50 17,11 4,50 16,90 18,53
Pontus, Marek Aspre, Ain TEAM PROTOCOL 2 BOARD PROTOCOL 2
+71 Tallinn-Pärnu     -9 +4 +16 +23 -16 +22 +31
3. 87,76 7 KAARDIVÄGI Oras, Maarja Kuusk, Andres 18,68 10,86 15,50 3,77 15,50 10,00 13,45  
Kuusk, Pihel Kuusk, Indrek TEAM PROTOCOL 3 BOARD PROTOCOL 3
+56 Tartu-Tallinn     +32 +2 +16 -19 +16 0 +9
4. 83,58 14 THE MÕMMIKS Zalitis, Aleksis Piibor, Johanna 8,73 8,33 16,90 10,00 14,39 10,00 15,23
Toomere, Taavi Nigul, Hendrik TEAM PROTOCOL 4 BOARD PROTOCOL 4
+42 Tartu     -3 -4 +22 0 +12 0 +15
5. 75,76 17 TÖÖJÕURESERVID Vainu, Gunnar Jullis, Toivo 12,00 11,67 5,91 7,23 16,90 15,50 6,55
Nirk, Hannes Riisalu, Ülis TEAM PROTOCOL 5 BOARD PROTOCOL 5
+15 Keila-Tartu-Jõgeva     0 +4 -11 -7 +22 +16 -9
6. 75,07 8 DAUGAVA Rubenis, Ivars Jansons, Ugis 1,32 8,73 12,00 17,50 3,10 20,00 12,42  
Germanis, Aigars Matisons, Maris TEAM PROTOCOL 6 BOARD PROTOCOL 6
+19 Latvia     -32 -3 0 +25 -22 +45 +6
7. 74,97 6 RIO Vähk, Tõnno Tihane, Aivar 13,45 19,11 5,04 5,91 5,61 6,88 18,97
Maasik, Martin Pruul, Karl Markus TEAM PROTOCOL 7 BOARD PROTOCOL 7
+33 Taliin-Pärnu-Latvia     +9 +35 -14 -11 -12 -8 +34
8. 71,61 4 ЮРИЙ ГАГАРИН Karpov, Maksim Vahe, Vilmar 7,58 7,23 18,37 12,77 20,00 0,89 4,77
Aava, Jüri Kurig, Vahur
+18 Tallinn     -6 -7 +30 +7 +44 -35 -15
9. 70,13 10 SAX Taube, Aire Dahl, Leevi 20,00 9,14 14,09 14,09 2,13 3,10 7,58
Saks, Jaan Padari, Allar
+21 Tartu     +56 -2 +11 +11 -27 -22 -6
10. 69,07 3 FINLAND Juuri-Oja, Pirjo Juuri-Oja, Erkki 12,42 8,33 4,50 16,46 12,77 13,12 1,47
Uimonen, Ilkka Utter, Lasse
-10 FINLAND     +6 -4 -16 +20 +7 +8 -31
11. 67,73 13 PANDAD Zalite, Rasmus Kirme, Jaagup 11,27 12,77 4,50 3,54 9,56 12,00 14,09
Elismäe, Enna Mürkhain, Rain
-16 Tartu     +3 +7 -16 -20 -1 0 +11
12. 67,17 16 JOHHA Zvorovski, Rao Luhaorg, Raigo 3,77 11,27 3,10 20,00 10,44 4,50 14,09
Maide, Rasmus Piibeleht, Tiit Hendrik  
+13 Tartu     -19 +3 -22 +55 +1 -16 +11
13. 62,88 2 THINK KING Vähk, Jasper Uustare, Tõnu 15,75 0,89 4,50 2,50 12,00 19,24 8,00
Pedmanson, Herman Pedmanson, Albert
-23 Tallinn-Tartu     +17 -35 -16 -25 0 +36 0
14. 62,08 15 SAURUS Trommel, Avo Viigand, Uno 16,23 3,32 15,50 10,00 0,00 16,00 1,03
Lindepuu, Fred Pleksepp, Tõnis
-46 Tartu-Viljandi     +19 -21 +16 0 -44 +18 -34
15. 53,37 1 KAVAL-VANTS Pauman, Elo Maria Iher, Kati 4,25 9,14 19,95 2,89 7,23 4,00 5,91
Iher, Mirjam Laan, Susanna
-36 Tartu     -17 -2 +42 -23 -7 -18 -11
16. 41,30 12 JOOSEP Reinula, Mihkel Annast, Joosep 3,77 10,86 1,63 12,00 5,04 0,00 8,00
Adamson, Andrieas Piirisild, Riko
-106 HTG     -19 +2 -30 0 -14 -45 0
17. 33,68 9 1.DAN Hõbemägi, Martin Kolk, Mari 0,00 12,00 0,05 0,00 14,96 0,76 5,91
Kolk, Kuno Mumm, Kristina
-186   Kolk, Marko   -56 0 -42 -55 +14 -36 -11