G P   1 CHECK BOARDS  1 -  8   9 - 16   17 - 24
   
G P   2 25 - 32   33 - 40   41 - 48
   
E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
M M   A G E N T U U R   G R A N D   P R I X   2 0 1 9
P A I R S   T O U R N A M E N T   S U M M A R Y   A F T E R   4 8   B O A R D S
G E N E R A T E D   :  0 9 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 9   1 9 : 1 6 : 0 1
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M
PL SUM GP NR P A I R   N A M E S C L U B 1 - 24 PL1 GP1 25 - 48 PL2 GP2
1. 62,11% 180 12 Mait Pari - Kalle Ojassalu VLJ-JGV 62,02% 2. 90 62,19% 2. 90
2. 61,20% 180 21 Maksim Karpov - Vilmar Vahe TLN 58,33% 3. 80 64,06% 1. 100
3. 56,67% 137 22 Tarvo Staal - Marek Lill TLN 68,91% 1. 100 44,43% 24. 37
4. 54,93% 132 4 Arne-Aivo Kukk - Sven Hein TLN 57,53% 5. 72 52,33% 11. 60
5. 54,55% 129 18 Tõnno Vähk - Jasper Vähk TLN 48,08% 16= 49 61,01% 3. 80
6. 54,26% 130 7 Mirjam Iher - Rao Zvorovski TRT 56,09% 7. 68 52,44% 10. 62
7. 54,05% 128 11 Urmas Vain - Jaanus Tekko TLN 51,92% 12. 58 56,18% 6. 70
8. 53,57% 121 14 Jaak Simm - Leo Kuru TLN 48,08% 16= 49 59,07% 5. 72
9. 53,39% 124 1 Gunnar Vainu - Teno Lutter KEI-TLN 57,85% 4. 74 48,93% 16. 50
10. 53,27% 128 28 Aleksander Ostapenko - Toomas Kork TLN-RKV 53,69% 9. 64 52,85% 9. 64
11. 53,00% 116 3 Ines Piibeleht - Priit Haller TLN 45,99% 20. 42 60,01% 4. 74
12. 52,74% 122 13 Tiit Jakobson - Enn Maalder TLN 54,65% 8. 66 50,83% 13. 56
13. 52,34% 122 17 Aire Taube - Marko Kolk TRT 50,96% 14. 54 53,72% 7. 68
14. 52,06% 114 20 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN 56,57% 6. 70 47,56% 19. 44
15. 51,36% 112 9 Ingrid Laurikainen - Oleg Sirotin JGV 52,88% 11. 60 49,84% 15. 52
16. 51,28% 118 27 Jüri Teras - Urmas Lauri TLN 49,52% 15. 52 53,04% 8. 66
17. 49,70% 102 23 Avo Trommel - Tõnis Pleksepp TRT 51,44% 13. 56 47,96% 18. 46
18. 48,34% 98 6 Hannes Tamme - Kalev Kalma TRT 46,15% 19. 44 50,52% 14. 54
19. 46,90% 88 5 Leo Lume - Enno Kuld TLN 46,31% 18. 46 47,49% 20. 42
20. 46,63% 97 8 Mikk Mirme - Jaak Lõhmus KEI-TLN 53,37% 10. 62 39,90% 26. 35
21. 45,54% 86 25 Annemari Mättik - Margus Voolma TLN 42,47% 23. 38 48,62% 17. 48
22. 45,32% 80 19 Silver Pink - Peeter Lüdig TLN 43,59% 21. 40 47,05% 21. 40
23. 44,93% 92 15 Mart Ostra - Riho Niit TLN 38,30% 27= 34 51,56% 12. 58
24. 44,33% 78 26 Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel TLN 43,27% 22. 39 45,40% 22. 39
25. 43,75% 75 2 Juri Ley - Leo Jakobson TLN 42,31% 24. 37 45,19% 23. 38
26. 40,66% 71 16 Helina Torv - Kaarel Piip TLN-TRT 39,26% 26. 35 42,06% 25. 36
27. 37,66% 69 24 Raigo Luhaorg - Uku Hannes Arismaa TLN 42,15% 25. 36 33,17% 28. 33
28. 37,57% 68 10 Robin Haljak - Lee Ann Madissoon TLN 38,30% 27= 34 36,84% 27. 34