E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   T E A M S   C H A M P I O N S H I P   2 0 1 9
R E S U L T S   P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M  CLICK RESULTS !
G E N E R A T E D   :   0 3 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 9   1 7 : 0 4 : 3 8
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   -   L E A G U E   " A "
P L S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 3 7 4 5 1 6 2 8
1. 98,08 3 EKSPROMPT Aarne Rummel Ivar Kalma   16,58 11,76 15,38 8,52 11,48 18,44 15,92 BUTLER RESULTS
Tiit Laanemäe Kauko Koistinen
+125 TLN-FIN-JGV-PRN Marko Tenn Igor Triðkin +29 +6 +22 -5 +5 +43 +25
2. 91,13 7 KAARDIVÄGI Pihel Kuusk Indrek Kuusk 3,42   15,74 5,40 15,92 14,80 16,51 19,34
Tuul Sepp Andres Kuusk S E S S I O N   1
+107 TRT-LAT Martins Lorencs Karlis Liepins -29 +24 -18 +25 +19 +34 +52
3. 83,80 4 STARMEN Marek Kolk Paul Leis 8,24 4,26   15,00 17,31 7,71 16,09 15,19
Vilmar Vahe Bruno Rubenis
+63 TLN-TRT-LAT Jelena Alfejeva Tanel Kõivupuu -6 -24 +20 +34 -8 +26 +21 S E S S I O N   2
4. 80,91 5 RAKVERE Hannes Linnamägi Maksim Karpov 4,62 14,60 5,00   13,28 12,29 14,39 16,73
Mart Maastik Jaan Linnamägi
+43 RKV-TLN Ants Olev Jaak Strandberg -22 +18 -20 +12 +8 +17 +30
5. 79,46 1 DRUVA Vassili Levenko Sven Sester 11,48 4,08 2,69 6,72   18,33 19,43 16,73 S E S S I O N   3
Jaanus Maripuu Olavi Oja
+59 TLN-PRN-TRT Leo Luks Lauri Naber +5 -25 -34 -12 +42 +53 +30
6. 58,36 6 3PUNKTI Aire Taube Maarja Oras 8,52 5,20 12,29 7,71 1,67   7,97 15,00
Jüri Aava Vahur Kurig
-53 TRT-TLN Hendrik Nigul Taavi Toomere -5 -19 +8 -8 -42 -7 +20
7. 39,09 2 RIO Oliver Loper Meelis Kuldkepp 1,56 1,89 3,91 5,61 0,57 12,03   13,52
Aivar Tihane Tõnno Vähk
-153 TRT-TLN-LAT Martin Maasik Andrians Imða -43 -34 -26 -17 -53 +7 +13
8. 27,57 8 TARTU 14 Toomas Vaher Mihkel Oras 4,08 0,66 4,81 3,27 3,27 5,00 6,48  
Kaarel Piip Kristjan Krips
-191 TRT Tanel Tärgla   -25 -52 -21 -30 -30 -20 -13
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   -   L E A G U E   " B "
P L S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 11 15 13 12 14 9 10 16
1. 83,56 11 NORSU Arne-Aivo Kukk Sven Hein   7,20 14,60 17,59 8,24 9,09 9,09 17,75
Enn Maalder Tiit Jakobson
+76 TLN Urmas Lauri Mikk Mirme -10 +18 +36 -6 -3 -3 +44
2. 82,84 15 VEKTOR Madis Uibu Leo Lume 12,80   10,00 3,58 12,80 12,55 15,92 15,19
Jaanus Tekko Urmas Vain
+47 TLN Jaak Lõhmus Arvo Priimägi +10 0 -28 +10 +9 +25 +21
3. 78,20 13 TÖÖJÕURESERVID Ülis Riisalu Hannes Nirk 5,40 10,00   4,08 17,03 18,66 7,97 15,06
Teno Lutter Gunnar Vainu
+54 JGV-TRT-TLN Helina Torv   -18 0 -25 +32 +45 -7 +27
4. 77,87 12 SINDI Margus Sutt Toomas Kukemilk 2,41 16,42 15,92   3,27 14,60 15,56 9,69
Ain Aspre Marek Pontus
+27 TLN-PRN Margus Suurväli Margus Tuvikene -36 +28 +25 -30 +18 +23 -1
5. 64,37 14 PRINTERIKESKUS Kalev Kalma Aare Klaos 11,76 7,20 2,97 16,73   18,21 2,69 4,81
Kati Koido Vallo Kask
-20 TRT Aivar Tammel Aleksander Ostapenko +6 -10 -32 +30 +41 -34 -21
6. 62,83 9 MONTE CARLO Tõnis Pleksepp Manglus Lember 10,91 7,45 1,34 5,40 1,79   17,17 18,77
Aleksis Zalitis Johanna Piibor
-31 TRT-TLN     +3 -9 -45 -18 -41 +33 +46
7. 53,88 10 JOHHA Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Rao Zvorovski 10,91 4,08 12,03 4,44 17,31 2,83   2,28
Mirjam Iher Rasmus Maide
-74 TRT-TLN Susanna Laan Martin Vasar +3 -25 +7 -23 +34 -33 -37
8. 52,45 16 MÄRJAMAA Valev Parker Andres Saul 0,65 4,81 2,54 10,31 15,19 1,23 17,72  
Ilze Mikelsone Jaak Simm
-79 MRM-PRN-TLN Ivar Maasik Andres Kaldo -44 -21 -27 +1 +21 -46 +37