E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   T E A M S   C H A M P I O N S H I P   2 0 2 0
R E S U L T S   P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M  CLICK RESULTS !
G E N E R A T E D   :   0 9 . 0 2 . 2 0 2 0   1 7 : 1 5 : 2 1
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   -   L E A G U E   " A "
P L S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 1 5 3 4 2 6 8 7
1. 95,00 1 DRUVA Vassili Levenko Sven Sester   15,00 3,42 19,34 16,26 17,45 7,97 15,56 BUTLER RESULTS
Jaanus Maripuu Olavi Oja
+121 TLN-PRN-TRT Leo Luks Lauri Naber +20 -29 +52 +27 +35 -7 +23
2. 92,88 5 3PUNKTI Aire Taube Maarja Oras 5,00   18,09 7,71 6,03 18,97 19,77 17,31
Uldis Bethers Juris Balaðovs S E S S I O N   1
+136 TRT-TLN Hendrik Nigul Taavi Toomere -20 +40 -8 -15 +48 +57 +34
3. 83,19 3 STARMEN Marek Kolk Tanel Kõivupuu 16,58 1,91   10,91 13,97 9,69 10,61 19,52
Vilmar Vahe Jelena Alfejeva
+62 TLN-TRT-LAT Maksim Karpov Hannes Linnamägi +29 -40 +3 +15 -1 +2 +54 S E S S I O N   2
4. 73,93 4 RAKVERE Mart Maastik Mikk Mirme 0,66 12,29 9,09   1,91 17,03 17,03 15,92
Ants Olev Jaan Linnamägi
+2 RKV-TLN Jüri Aava Vahur Kurig -52 +8 -3 -40 +32 +32 +25
5. 72,00 2 EKSPROMPT Aarne Rummel Ivar Kalma 3,74 13,97 6,03 18,09   12,80 5,61 11,76 S E S S I O N   3
Tiit Laanemäe Kauko Koistinen
+12 TLN-FIN-JGV-PRN Marko Tenn Igor Triðkin -27 +15 -15 +40 +10 -17 +6
6. 60,65 6 KAARDIVÄGI Pihel Kuusk Indrek Kuusk 2,55 1,03 10,31 2,97 7,20   18,44 18,15
Tuul Sepp Andres Kuusk
-37 TRT Manglus Lember Martin Vasar -35 -48 +1 -32 -10 +43 +44
7. 44,83 8 JOHHA Rasmus Maide Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht 12,03 0,23 9,39 2,97 14,39 1,56   4,26
Mirjam Iher Susanna Laan
-134 TRT Rao Zvorovski Raigo Luhaorg +7 -57 -2 -32 +17 -43 -24
8. 36,72 7 TÖÖJÕURESERVID Ülis Riisalu Hannes Nirk 4,44 2,69 0,48 4,08 8,24 1,05 15,74  
Aleksis Zalitis Johanna Piibor
-162 TRT-LAT Teno Lutter Gunnar Vainu -23 -34 -54 -25 -6 -44 +24
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   -   L E A G U E   " B "
P L S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 9 11 16 12 15 13 10 14
1. 90,22 9 RIO Aivar Tihane Tõnno Vähk   0,00 2,69 15,16 19,16 19,85 14,20 19,16
Martin Maasik Karl Markus Pruul
+95 TRT-TLN-LAT Ivar Maasik   -70 -34 +23 +50 +58 +18 +50
2. 88,95 11 SINDI Margus Sutt Marek Pontus 20,00   14,60 10,31 6,48 11,48 13,04 13,04
Margus Suurväli Ain Aspre
+103 TLN-PRN     +70 +18 +1 -13 +5 +11 +11
3. 85,53 16 SAURUS Tõnis Pleksepp Fred Lindepuu 17,31 5,40   13,75 17,57 9,09 17,97 4,44
Avo Trommel Uno Viigand
+82 TRT-VLJ-TLN Toivo Jullis Paul Leis +34 -18 +14 +39 -3 +39 -23
4. 75,97 12 NORSU Arne-Aivo Kukk Sven Hein 4,04 9,69 6,25   6,25 15,92 13,97 19,85
Enn Maalder Tiit Jakobson
+46 TLN     -23 -1 -14 -14 +25 +15 +58
5. 74,39 15 THINK KING Oliver Loper Meelis Kuldkepp 0,84 13,52 1,63 13,75   5,20 19,85 19,60
Albert Pedmanson Herman Pedmanson
+44 TRT-TLN Jasper Vähk   -50 +13 -39 +14 -19 +58 +67
6. 51,27 13 PRINTERIKESKUS Kalev Kalma Aare Klaos 0,15 8,52 10,91 4,08 14,80   7,20 5,61
Kati Koido Vallo Kask
-93 TRT-PRN Aivar Tammel Allar Padari -58 -5 +3 -25 +19 -10 -17
7. 46,94 10 TARTU 14 Kaarel Piip Kristjan Krips 5,00 6,96 2,03 6,03 0,15 12,80   13,97
Oleg Sirotin Kalle Ojassalu
-116 TRT-JGV Elo Maria Pauman Kati Iher -18 -11 -39 -15 -58 +10 +15
8. 43,53 14 VEKTOR Leo Lume Enno Kuld 0,84 6,96 15,56 0,15 -0,40 14,39 6,03  
Jaanus Tekko Urmas Vain
-161 TLN Jaak Lõhmus Oleg Antonkov -50 -11 +23 -58 -67 +17 -15