E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 5 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 9 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   0 3 . 0 3 . 2 0 1 9   1 0 : 5 7 : 3 7
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   21 J65             HOME
Vähk-Luhaorg 19,7 8   2 E +1 6 140 1 94,3 Heinlo-Heinlo   D: N 6       OPT. RES FOR NS
Mättik-Voolma 62,2 12 50 3 E -1 ♣A   5 51,8 Kuld-Lüütre   N-S AQT54      
Tekko-Vain 99,5 20 110 2 N +1 J   11 14,5 Reesen-Kongas     9842       -140 PREV
Arismaa-Muttika 99,5 14 110 3 N = J   7 14,5 Lukk-Suba   83     KQT97  
Kuru-Lõhmus 19,7 15   3 E = 2 140 2 94,3 Lume-Uibu   AK72     JT93     N S E W
Staal-Kaasik 83,9 4 100 3 E -2 8   19 30,1 Jakobson-Maalder   J9     K3   6 6 7 7 NEXT
Niit-Ostra 39,4 3   2 E = 6 110 9 74,6 Seim-Liivamets   JT765     K3   9 9 4 4
Aava-Kurig 19,7 10   3 W = ♣4 140 13 94,3 Nurm-Tross           A42       4 4 9 8
Tiirmaa-Sammel 19,7 17   3♠ E = 2 140 16 94,3 Kobin-Leis     Q854   5 5 7 7 END
Haller-Laanemäe 83,9 18 100 2 E -2 6   29 30,1 Kalma-Rummel     8762   NT 4 4 6 6
Simm-Pakosta 99,5 21 110 2 N +1 ♠K   22 14,5 Külaviir-Hibus           AQ              
Sutt-Pontus 19,7 25   2 E +1 6 140 23 94,3 Vainu-Mirme  
Hein-Kukk 62,2 6 50 2 E -1 6   27 51,8 Kolk-Maastik  
Sester-Maripuu 19,7 28   2♠ E +1 ♠2 140 24 94,3 Ründal-Lüdig  
Ley-Jakobson 19,7 26   2 E +1 6 140 30 94,3 Torv-Lutter  
Krips-Piip 19,7 46   2♠ E +1 6 140 31 94,3 Kesküla-Tamme  
Saks-Ulp 83,9 32 100 3 E -2 6   48 30,1 Pauman-Iher  
Maide-Piibeleht 62,2 33 50 1Nt W -1 5   50 51,8 Ruus-Tungel  
Urb-Teder 46,6 34   1♠ E = 8 80 52 67,4 Sepp-Kuusk  
Loper-Jullis 62,2 35 50 1Nt W -1 5   54 51,8 Kaasik-Ausmeel  
Padari-Zalitis 62,2 36 50 2 E -1 6   43 51,8 Pääso-Purge  
Laurikainen-Sirotin 19,7 37   3 E = 6 140 45 94,3 Kalma-Klaos  
Reima-Lukner 46,6 38   1♠ E = 5 80 47 67,4 Teder-Helmoja  
Tali-Kibena 108,8 39 130 2 N +2 ♠K   49 5,2 Õunaid-Lember  
Riisalu-Nirk 62,2 40 50 1Nt W -1 4   51 51,8 Hütt-Kurusk  
Elismäe-Mürkhain 83,9 41 100 3 E -2 6   53 30,1 Laan-Vasar  
Saar-Odras 83,9 44 100 2Nt E -2 4   42 30,1 Pärna-Reinet  
Iher-Zvorovski 99,5 56 110 3 S = ♠3   55 14,5 Veem-Leppik  
Kork-Uus 99,5 67 110 2 N +1 ♠K   69 14,5 Relli-Sard  
Juhkami-Pentel 19,7 61   2 E +1 8 140 57 94,3 Strandberg-Olev  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 19,7 70   3♠ E = 8 140 62 94,3 Nirgi-Juhanson  
Anton-Helm 0,0 71   3x E = ♠A 530 68 114,0 Karpov-Linnamägi  
Õunapuu-Muru 62,2 64 50 1Nt W -1 4   59 51,8 Luhaste-Ojaperv  
Vaher-Maasikas 19,7 72   2 E +1 8 140 60 94,3 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Sillamaa-Mones 111,9 73 150 1Nt W -3 5   63 2,1 Arpo-Relvik  
Proosa-Lindmaa 99,5 66 110 2 N +1 J   65 14,5 Virves-Lall  
Kork-Piibeleht 43,5 74   4 N -1 ♠K 100 58 70,5 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Mere-Kull 62,2 80 50 3 W -1 ♠6   77 51,8 Savi-Hanimägi  
Lõiv-Kornel 39,4 78   2 E = 8 110 82 74,6 Unt-Mõttus  
Augas-Mardim 83,9 76 100 3♠ E -2 8   79 30,1 Petrov-Midri  
Udras-Maiberg 62,2 75 50 4 E -1 2   81 51,8 Sula-Lüüs  
Kustavus-Roslender 62,2 90 50 2♠ E -1 8   83 51,8 Kimmel-Talp  
Viigand-Ojassalu 62,2 86 50 2 W -1 ♠5   85 51,8 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Jents-Jents 39,4 92   2 E = 8 110 87 74,6 Grünbaum-Jalak  
Ritson-Saul 2,1 91   4x N -2 J 500 88 111,9 Kaljura-Karm  
Karu-Freiberg 62,2 84 50 2 E -1 8   89 51,8 Lapp-Müürissepp  
Alevi-Arsenjev 83,9 94 100 4 E -2 8   93 30,1 Aija-Pilli  
Pruul-Oja 99,5 95 110 3 N = ♠T   102 14,5 Aspre-Parker  
Kaldo-Lill 68,4 97 60%         60% 105 68,4 Remmelkoor-Stomma  
Küünarpuu-Randmer 19,7 98   1♠ E 2 4 140 96 94,3 Kukk-Soomets  
Lüdig-Tikkerbär 62,2 100 50 2♣ W -1 6   103 51,8 Aaspere-Otsmaa  
Känd-Ljulko 19,7 101   2 E 1 8 140 99 94,3 Lelle-Rees  
Mänd-Lillo 19,7 108   2 E 1 8 140 104 94,3 Tisler-Tisler  
Pisa-Tikerpuu 83,9 107 100 4 E -2 8   106 30,1 Talumaa-Saarna  
Laja-Lemkov 114,0 110 200 4♣ W -4 6   109 0,0 Uuskari-Martin  
Mehik-Tamm 108,8 115 130 3 N 1 ♠K   111 5,2 Himmist-Jakson  
Janson-Nõukas 19,7 112   2 W 1 ♣x 140 113 94,3 Pära-Pära  
Tiitson-Loorpuu 68,4 114 60%         0% 116 0,0