E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 5 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 9 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   0 3 . 0 3 . 2 0 1 9   1 0 : 5 7 : 3 7
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   3 K96             HOME
Heinlo-Heinlo 105,7 1 550 5♣x N = ♠A   19 8,3 Jakobson-Maalder   D: S       OPT. RES FOR NS
Niit-Ostra 98,4 3 400 3Nt W -4 K   4 15,6 Staal-Kaasik   E-W AK984      
Kolk-Maastik 103,6 27 500 4♠x E -2 J   26 10,4 Ley-Jakobson     KQ954       +400 PREV
Mättik-Voolma 2,1 12   4♣x N -2 7 300 7 111,9 Lukk-Suba   Q5     AJ8732  
Aava-Kurig 107,8 10 570 3x N +1 ♣6   15 6,2 Kuru-Lõhmus   AKQ5     7632     N S E W
Ründal-Lüdig 22,8 24   5 N -2 ♣6 100 16 91,2 Kobin-Leis   763     Q5   10 10 3 3 NEXT
Haller-Laanemäe 79,8 18 130 4 N = ♠A   2 34,2 Lume-Uibu   JT87     6   11 11 2 2
Seim-Liivamets 22,8 9   4 N -2 ♣6 100 8 91,2 Vähk-Luhaorg           T4       5 5 8 8
Tiirmaa-Sammel 61,1 17 100 3♠ E -1 ♣A   13 52,9 Nurm-Tross     JT984   6 5 7 7 END
Arismaa-Muttika 45,6 14   4 N -1 ♣6 50 5 68,4 Kuld-Lüütre     JT2   NT 8 8 3 3
Reesen-Kongas 22,8 11   4 N -2 ♣6 100 22 91,2 Külaviir-Hibus           A32            
Simm-Pakosta 79,8 21 130 4 N = ♣6   20 34,2 Tekko-Vain  
Vainu-Mirme 79,8 23 130 3 N +1 ♣6   6 34,2 Hein-Kukk  
Sester-Maripuu 45,6 28   3♣ S -1 3 50 29 68,4 Kalma-Rummel  
Torv-Lutter 94,3 30 200 3x E -1 J   25 19,7 Sutt-Pontus  
Kesküla-Tamme 45,6 31   5 N -1 ♠A 50 42 68,4 Pärna-Reinet  
Saks-Ulp 22,8 32   4 N -2 ♣6 100 44 91,2 Saar-Odras  
Teder-Helmoja 65,3 47 110 3 N = ♣6   33 48,7 Maide-Piibeleht  
Urb-Teder 45,6 34   5♣ S -1 A 50 49 68,4 Õunaid-Lember  
Loper-Jullis 110,9 35 800 3Ntx W -3 8   51 3,1 Hütt-Kurusk  
Padari-Zalitis 45,6 36   3 S -1 K 50 53 68,4 Laan-Vasar  
Laurikainen-Sirotin 45,6 37   4♣ S -1 A 50 55 68,4 Veem-Leppik  
Reima-Lukner 45,6 38   3♣ S -1 A 50 43 68,4 Pääso-Purge  
Tali-Kibena 79,8 39 130 4 N = ♣5   46 34,2 Krips-Piip  
Riisalu-Nirk 101,5 40 460 3Nt N +2 ♠7   48 12,5 Pauman-Iher  
Elismäe-Mürkhain 45,6 41   3♣ N -1 ♣4 50 50 68,4 Ruus-Tungel  
Kaasik-Ausmeel 45,6 54   3 N -1 ♣6 50 52 68,4 Sepp-Kuusk  
Iher-Zvorovski 98,4 56 400 3Nt W -4 8   45 15,6 Kalma-Klaos  
Relli-Sard 65,3 69 110 3 N = ♣6   58 48,7 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Õunapuu-Muru 45,6 64   5 N -1 ♠A 50 60 68,4 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Virves-Lall 22,8 65   3♣ N -2 7 100 70 91,2 Valmra-Rootsmaa  
Anton-Helm 45,6 71   4 N -1 ♣6 50 59 68,4 Luhaste-Ojaperv  
Kork-Uus 2,1 67   5x S -2 A 300 62 111,9 Nirgi-Juhanson  
Vaher-Maasikas 79,8 72 130 3 N +1 ♣6   63 34,2 Arpo-Relvik  
Sillamaa-Mones 79,8 73 130 4♣ N = ♠A   66 34,2 Proosa-Lindmaa  
Strandberg-Olev 22,8 57   5 N -2 ♣6 100 68 91,2 Karpov-Linnamägi  
Kork-Piibeleht 22,8 74   5♣x S -1 A 100 61 91,2 Juhkami-Pentel  
Udras-Maiberg 110,9 75 800 5x W -3 K   76 3,1 Augas-Mardim  
Petrov-Midri 79,8 79 130 4 N = ♣6   81 34,2 Sula-Lüüs  
Mere-Kull 58,0 80 90 2 N = ♣6   78 56,0 Lõiv-Kornel  
Unt-Mõttus 114,0 82 1400 5♠x W -5 K   77 0,0 Savi-Hanimägi  
Karu-Freiberg 22,8 84   5x N -1 3 100 86 91,2 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Lapp-Müürissepp 22,8 89   4 N -2 ♣6 100 88 91,2 Kaljura-Karm  
Jents-Jents 10,4 92   2♠ E = J 110 90 103,6 Kustavus-Roslender  
Kuusikjõe-Paju 79,8 85 130 4♣ N = Q   91 34,2 Ritson-Saul  
Grünbaum-Jalak 79,8 87 130 2 N +2 ♠A   83 34,2 Kimmel-Talp  
Alevi-Arsenjev 22,8 94   4 N -2 100 103 91,2 Aaspere-Otsmaa  
Kukk-Soomets 22,8 96   4♣ S -2 100 95 91,2 Pruul-Oja  
Lelle-Rees 68,4 99 60%         60% 106 68,4 Talumaa-Saarna  
Lüdig-Tikkerbär 2,1 100   5♣x S -2 K 300 98 111,9 Küünarpuu-Randmer  
Känd-Ljulko 6,2 101   2Nt N -4 ♠2 200 93 107,8 Aija-Pilli  
Aspre-Parker 79,8 102 130 3 N 1   97 34,2 Kaldo-Lill  
Laja-Lemkov 8,3 110   3 W = ♣K 140 104 105,7 Tisler-Tisler  
Uuskari-Martin 79,8 109 130 3♣ N 1 ♠A   105 34,2 Remmelkoor-Stomma  
Mänd-Lillo 79,8 108 130 3♣ N 1 ♠A   107 34,2 Pisa-Tikerpuu  
Tiitson-Loorpuu 94,3 114 200 3 W -2 A   115 19,7 Mehik-Tamm  
Janson-Nõukas 61,1 112 100 2♠ E -1 J   113 52,9 Pära-Pära  
Himmist-Jakson 68,4 111 60%         0% 116 0,0